Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
51071
1
TSIONIS ATHANASIOS
male
1983
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51072
1
CHATZIPEMOU THEILOGOS
male
1961
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51073
1
GKANTIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1988
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51074
1
MPOZIKAS DIMITRIOS
male
1985
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51075
1
BATGIS VAIOS
male
1966
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51076
1
MILAIOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1983
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
51077
1
Georgopoulos Giorgos
male
1990
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
51078
1
Vasilopoulos Ioannis
male
1992
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
51079
1
KARTANOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1982
GRE
Winners Running Team
51080
1
Siaravas Alcibiades
male
1977
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ- KPMG Greece
51081
1
POLYDOROS EFTHIMIOS
male
1966
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
51082
1
LAMPROU NIKOLAS
male
1976
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
51083
1
STAVROULAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1997
GRE
51084
1
Douas Ahmet
male
1988
GBR
51085
1
AZIZ CHRISTOS
male
1991
CYP
51086
1
GEORGALAS GEORGE
male
1978
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
51087
1
ROTAS ANDREAS
male
1981
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51088
1
STAVROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1979
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
51089
1
STERGIOPOULOS CHRIS
male
1982
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
51090
1
GEORGIOU PLAKONOURIS ALEXANDROS
male
2010
GRE
RACE FOR AUTISM GR
51091
1
TRANTALOS DIMOS
male
1974
GRE
ΑΕΛ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
51092
1
GIANNOS STAVROS
male
1975
GRE
51093
1
AVGERIS PANTELIS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
51094
1
Agiostratitis Stefanos
male
2011
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
51095
1
CHRISTOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
male
1973
GRE
NAFPLIO
51096
1
TALIOS AIMILIANOS
male
1981
GRE
51097
1
KAVROLOGAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1971
GRE
Johnson & Johnson
51098
1
CHASIOTI LIANA
female
1986
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51099
1
Tokou Elissavet
female
1993
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
51100
1
Perrakis Giorgos
male
1995
GRE
Desquared
51101
1
KOFINAS THEODOROS
male
2008
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
51102
1
LAMPROPOULOS ILIAS
male
2010
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
51103
1
KARELLA MARIA
female
1979
GRE
SANTA MARINA MYKONOS
51104
1
CHATZIEVLOGIMENOS GEORGIOS
male
1995
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ- KPMG Greece
51105
1
NIKOLETOS VELISSARIOS
male
1997
GRE
51106
1
ANTONOPOULOS ALKIVIADIS
male
1988
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51107
1
NIKOLOPOULOS EVAGGELOS
male
1974
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
51108
1
SKOUPAS MICHALIS
male
1962
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
51109
1
STAVROU ACHILLEFS
male
1973
GRE
Amos running
51110
1
GRAPSAS SRIRIDON
male
1968
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
51111
1
SKOULIKA LABRINI
female
1986
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
51112
1
GIOTAKIS VASILEIOS
male
2006
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
51113
1
PANAGIOTIS Beleris
male
1968
GRE
51115
1
KYRIAKOU STAMATIA
female
1997
GRE
COSMOS SPORT
51116
1
Xyloy Florgios
male
1988
GRE
Polias Runners
51117
1
PAPAZIDIS MATTHAIOS
male
1989
GRE
51119
1
KOUTSOUMPES APOSTOLOS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
51120
1
EVANGELOS VLACHOS
male
1979
GRE
MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM
51121
1
Primikiris Vassilis
male
1984
GRE
Elval Colour Running Team
51122
1
ASIMAKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1964
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
51123
1
PHINICARIDES KYRIACOS
male
1983
CYP
51124
1
FOTINOS MICHALIS
male
1973
GRE
AVAX
51125
1
ALEXOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1996
GRE
51127
1
KOKOGIANNAKIS IOANNIS
male
2011
GRE
Κύδων Χανιων
51128
1
Stamatelou Konstantina
female
1980
GRE
Γυμναστικός σύλλογος Λευκάδας
51129
1
Katsikis Konstantinos
male
2008
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ- ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ
51130
1
THANASOULAS VASILIS
male
2001
GRE
RACE FOR AUTISM GR
51131
1
BISKA ELENI
female
1988
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
51132
1
MOSCHONAS NIKOLAS
male
1988
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ- ΙΔΡΥΜΑ ΩΝΑΣΗ
51134
1
MEGALOOIKONOMOU MARIA MARY
female
1984
GRE
Winners Running Team
51135
1
FOUNTOUKIS CHRISTOS
male
1965
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51136
1
TSAGKARIS VASILEIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
51137
1
Sarra Konstantina
female
1971
GRE
51138
1
KELEKIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
1992
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
51139
1
GIANNAKIS PETROU GIORGOS
male
2004
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51140
1
KANAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1997
GRE
MYLAKI SHIPPING AGENCY L.T.D.
51141
1
Mantzorou Eleni
female
1997
GRE
ActionAid Hellas
51142
1
PARASKEVAS GEORGIOS
male
1986
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
51143
1
Miller Dimitris
male
1978
GRE
Κερατσίνι
51144
1
Kazantzidis Nikos
male
1979
GRE
51145
1
BEGKAS STERGIOS
male
1987
GRE
51146
1
GRYPARIS ANTONIOS
male
1979
GRE
CEPAL HELLAS
51147
1
AGGELOPOULOS THODORIS
male
1982
GRE
CEPAL HELLAS
51148
1
KLIDOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1995
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51149
1
Kaklopoulos Byron
male
1984
GRE
BOXNOW
51150
1
KOKKINOPOULOS-MORALES KONSTANTINOS
male
1993
GRE
COSMOTE
51151
1
Hu Xuyuan
male
2009
CHN
Dragon
51152
1
TZANETAKOS ANTONIS
male
1990
GRE
ERMA FIRST RUNNING TEAM
51153
1
MERMIGAS ALEXANDROS
male
1983
GRE
ERMA FIRST RUNNING TEAM
51154
1
NTIFANTIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE
Winners Running Team
51155
1
PANOURGIAS DIMITRIOS
male
1987
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51156
1
SPYRIDI ARTEMIS
female
2000
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51157
1
BOLOTAS MANOS
male
1989
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51158
1
KROKOS CHRISTOS
male
1995
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
51159
1
ELEFTHERIOU ZOE
female
1998
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
51161
1
PAPANEOFYTOU ANDREAS
male
1980
GRE
51162
1
LAZARI SPYRIDOULA
female
1983
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
51163
1
GEORGOULIS DIMITRIS
male
1985
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51164
1
MARAGIANNI CHRISTINA
female
1972
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
51165
1
TSIGKA ELENI
female
1980
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
51166
1
BAKOLAS DIMITRIOS
male
2008
GRE
HALCOR
51167
1
KONSTANTINIDIS SIMEON
male
1966
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51168
1
Artelt Remigiusz
male
1978
GER
AMICALE Running Berlin
51169
1
MILIATSO PEPITA
female
1984
GRE
51170
1
Foukis Petros
male
1986
GRE
GSK-ΚΑΝΟΥΜΕ ΒΗΜΑΤΑ-ΣΚΟΡΑΡΟΥΜΕ ΣΤΟ ΑΣΘΜΑ
51171
1
KOFFAS STEFANOS
male
1990
GRE
COSMOTE
51172
1
DRAKOPOULOU EIRINI
female
1991
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
51173
1
LERAY Mickael
male
1992
FRA
51174
1
BARONCINI MASSIMO
male
1958
ITA
HALCOR
51175
1
TSOUREAS GIORGOS
male
2000
GRE
51176
1
KOUSERIS PETROS
male
1980
GRE
COSMOTE
51177
1
Aga Antiopi
female
1978
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
51178
1
KYRIAKOU LOUKIA
female
1999
GRE
APOEL
51179
1
Blanas Athanasios
male
1975
GRE
EUROCERT RUNNERS
51180
1
NIKOU ATHINA
female
1999
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51181
1
SAKELLARIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1991
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51182
1
FILIPPIDOU MARGARITA
female
1994
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51183
1
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE
MCBAINS
51184
1
LIAPIS GEORGIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΟΔΟΣ
51185
1
MORELLAS NIKOS
male
1983
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51186
1
Mokka Marialena
female
2010
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
51187
1
TSOURALIS CHRISTOS
male
1969
GRE
OSB_ENTURANCE TEAM
51188
1
LAMPRIS GEORGIOS
male
1983
GRE
Novartis
51189
1
ANDREADAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1987
GRE
Underground running team
51190
1
KORONAKIS NIKOLAOS
male
1970
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51191
1
VALIADIS ORESTIS
male
2009
GRE
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
51192
1
KATSARAS EVANGELOS
male
1992
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
51193
1
Vaindirlis Georgios
male
2000
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
51194
1
THEODORAKIS NIKOLAOS
male
1994
GRE
DEMO
51195
1
Antonopoulos Angelos
male
1973
GRE
.
51196
1
KEPERIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1994
GRE
51197
1
SARAMASKOS MARIOS
male
2007
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51198
1
HADJIOANNOU ANTONY
male
1969
GER
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
51199
1
KOUTSOGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS
male
2008
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
51200
1
KAPOLOS IOANNIS
male
1998
GRE
Cognity Running
51201
1
TRYFONAS EVANGELOS
male
1988
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51202
1
Vasiladioti Theodora
female
1986
GRE
COSMOTE E-VALUE
51203
1
Michelinakis Matthaios
male
1978
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
51204
1
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS EVANGELOS
male
1964
GRE
HALCOR
51205
1
KOTSIAS CHRISTOS
male
1998
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51206
1
ARNOKOUROS GIORGOS-ROMANOS
male
1976
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
51207
1
SAMOUELIAN ARSHA
female
1965
GRE
ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ
51208
1
FLOROS NIKOS
male
1975
GRE
ΦΡΕΣΚΟΥΛΗΣ
51209
1
Antoniou Marilia
female
2008
GRE
Γ.Α.Σ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ
51210
1
MORAITIS ZAFIRIS
male
1974
GRE
GSK-ΚΑΝΟΥΜΕ ΒΗΜΑΤΑ-ΣΚΟΡΑΡΟΥΜΕ ΣΤΟ ΑΣΘΜΑ
51211
1
VOUDOURIS DIMITRIS
male
1992
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51212
1
SKORDAS IOANNIS
male
1997
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51213
1
Agiostratitis Filippos
male
2009
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
51214
1
POTOURIDOU VASILIKI
female
1983
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
51215
1
Kalyvas Spyridon-Kimon
male
2006
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
51216
1
GEORGAKOPOULOS ANTONIOS
male
1994
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
51217
1
KONTOLEON MARIOS
male
1997
GRE
Αμυμώνη/Lamda Development
51218
1
SYLLAIOS HARRY
male
1975
GRE
COSMOTE
51220
1
KARMAS ATHANASIOS
male
1994
GRE
51221
1
Zachos Konstantinos
male
1974
GRE
51222
1
VALIADIS LASO PAVLOS
male
2010
GRE
ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
51223
1
SERIFIOS AGGELOS
male
1987
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51224
1
FELLAS ANTONIS
male
2011
CYP
(ΑΦΟ) Κεντρική Τράπεζα της Κύπρου
51225
1
Larentzaki Stella
female
1992
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
51226
1
DAFNIS NICOLAS
male
1988
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
51227
1
KATARAS STATHIS
male
1985
GRE
COSMOTE
51228
1
SAMATAS Georgios
male
2009
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
51229
1
Ageletou Nikoleta
female
1999
GRE
Elval Colour Running Team
51230
1
KALPIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1998
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
51231
1
Metolli Gino
male
1991
ALB
E-TRAVELI GROUP
51232
1
TSILIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2007
GRE
HALCOR
51233
1
VOULGARIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2006
GRE
HALCOR
51234
1
KOUGIOUMIS GIORGOS
male
1993
GRE
Neurocom
51235
1
CHATZIPANTAZI MARIA
female
1971
GRE
SPACE HELLAS A.E.
51236
1
PETROPANAGIOTAKIS EYSTRATIOS
male
1969
GRE
SPACE HELLAS A.E.
51237
1
PERDIKOPANIS NIKOLAOS
male
1975
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51238
1
KARACHLE NAFSIKA
female
1994
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51239
1
CHALKIADAKIS STRATOS
male
1992
GRE
Αμυμώνη/Lamda Development
51240
1
PAPAGEORGIOU GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ- ΣΔΥ Βόλου
51241
1
ANTONIOU AIKATERINI
female
1998
GRE
Γ.Σ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
51242
1
CHALAS TZORTZIS
male
1994
GRE
Γ.Σ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
51243
1
VASILAKOPOULOS VASILIS
male
1982
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51244
1
SPANOU KYRIAKI
female
1978
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51245
1
NANNOS IOANNIS
male
2003
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51246
1
KALOGERAKI IRENE
female
1990
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51247
1
LALAOUNIS MICHALIS
male
1985
GRE
ΕΞΕΛΙΞΗ ΖΩΗΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ
51248
1
Nikolaou Anna
female
1975
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
51249
1
Papachristou Elena
female
1996
GRE
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
51250
1
MEGREMIS DIMITRIS
male
2001
GRE
51251
1
PAPPAS GEORGIOS
male
1988
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
51252
1
ROMAIN DENIS
male
2007
GER
51253
1
GKOUMA IOANNA
female
1973
GRE
METROPOLITAN RUNCLUB
51254
1
BLITHIKIOTI ZACHAROULA
female
1969
GRE
COSMOTE
51255
1
KARKASINAS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
51256
1
CHASAPOPOULOS ANGELOS
male
1985
GRE
myathlete
51257
1
Panagiotakos Telemachos
male
1970
GRE
51258
1
AKRITIDIS IOANNIS
male
1969
GRE
HALCOR
51259
1
Stratakis Giannis
male
1988
GRE
51260
1
XENOPOULOU VASILIKI ARTEMIS
female
1990
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51261
1
IOANNIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2007
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
51262
1
PLATIS DIMITRIOS
male
1975
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
51263
1
FRAGKOULIS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE
ΥΓΕΙΑ & ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ GYM
51264
1
Filippou Konstantinos
male
1971
GRE
Δρομείς εκαβ
51265
1
PAPAGEORGIOU VASILIKI
female
1977
GRE
COSMOTE
51266
1
Xenopanagos Christos
male
1992
GRE
Xenō Running team
51267
1
Pachou Athina
female
1983
GRE
Xenō Running Team
51268
1
KYRIAZOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1964
GRE
KYRIAZOPOULOS TEAM
51269
1
KECHAGIOGLOU EIRINI
female
2009
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
51270
1
MPISDAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1969
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
51271
1
Papakyriakou Michail
male
1979
GRE
COSMOTE
51272
1
XIROGIANNIS DIMITRIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
51273
1
KOUSKOURIDAS STERGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
51274
1
KONSTANTINIDIS CHRISTOS
male
1960
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
51276
1
Bempelos Apostolos
male
1990
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
51277
1
ELEFTHEROGLOU DIMITRIOS
male
1999
GRE
SPACE HELLAS A.E.
|