Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
00210
1
MALAI MARIA
female
1989
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00211
1
FLOROU EFSTATHIA
female
1999
GRE
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
00212
1
DIMAKI NTENIZ
female
1977
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00213
1
GAVRIILOGLOU ANASTASIA
female
1982
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
00214
1
MANOUSOU PARASKEVOPO MOSCHA EVGENIA
female
1997
GRE
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
00215
1
PANAGIOTOPOULOU IOULIA-ELENI
female
1994
GRE
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
00216
1
PASPATI DANAI
female
1994
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00217
1
PEFKIANAKI EIRINI
female
1977
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.
00218
1
VLACHAKI PANAGIOTA
female
1991
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00219
1
ALEVIZOPOULOU ANTONIA
female
1986
GRE
ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
00220
1
PSALTI MARIA
female
1978
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟ
00221
1
DIAMANTEA RODANTHI NIKI
female
1986
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
00222
1
SAPIOU VITHLEEM
female
1981
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙ
00223
1
LOUKIDOU MARIA
female
1995
GRE
ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
00224
1
TSOUROUKTZI ANASTASIA
female
1991
GRE
ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
00225
1
BIKA DIMITRA
female
1992
GRE
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ
00226
1
AMPNTEL SALAM OIKONO FOTEINI NOUR
female
1992
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00227
1
MAKARONIDOU ZANIN MARIA
female
1988
GRE
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ
00228
1
KALENTZI MARIA
female
1976
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
00229
1
KATSIARIMPA STAVROULA
female
1975
GRE
ΔΡΥΟΠΕΣ ΓΑΣ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ
00230
1
SKALISTIRI DANAI MARIA
female
1989
GRE
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
00231
1
PROTOGERAKI AIMILIA
female
1992
GRE
ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ
00232
1
KATSIMANTOU FILIPOPO XENI
female
1984
GRE
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛ
00233
1
TSAFARIDOU ZOI
female
1987
GRE
ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93
00234
1
MONIODI MARIA
female
1980
GRE
ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΟΜ.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ
00235
1
KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI
female
1973
GRE
ΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
00236
1
KARIMALI MAGDA-POULOS
female
1973
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00237
1
GIANNADAKI ANNA
female
1996
GRE
ΑΠΣ-ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ
00238
1
VOUTZALI VASILIKI
female
1983
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
00239
1
RODITI NIKI
female
1976
GRE
ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΟΜ.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΟΥ
00241
1
SIMPILOGLOU ANASTASIA
female
1981
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
00242
1
FOURNARAKI EIRINI
female
1973
GRE
ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
00243
1
BOUZAKI PINELOPI
female
1988
GRE
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
00244
1
DRAKOPOULOU NIKI
female
1980
GRE
ΟΦΚΑ Α.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
00245
1
POLYCHRONAKI ELENI
female
1975
GRE
ΑΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Ο ΚΥΔΩΝ
00246
1
GANTZOUDI POPI
female
1983
GRE
ΓΑΣ Ο ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00247
1
DIMAKOPOULOU AGAPI-AIKATERIN
female
1976
GRE
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
00248
1
FOTOPOULOU ELENI
female
1988
GRE
ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
00301
1
CORNESCHI Ilie-Alexandru
male
1991
ROU
00302
1
STOICA Silviu
male
1988
ROU
00303
1
STAMOULIS Konstantinos
male
1997
GRE
00304
1
PITSOLIS Charalampos
male
1993
GRE
00305
1
SPASOV Miroslav
male
1995
BUL
00306
1
AGRALI Yavus
male
1992
TUR
00307
1
DEMIRTAS Azat
male
2002
TUR
00351
1
DUMITRESCU Adela-Paulina
female
1992
ROU
00352
1
EREMIA Alina-Dumitrita
female
1998
ROU
00353
1
KONSTANTINOPOULOU Vasiliki
female
1996
GRE
00354
1
ASIMAKOPOULOU Aikaterini
female
1982
GRE
00355
1
YUSUPOVA Anna
female
1987
AZE
00356
1
NINEVA Marinela
female
1993
BUL
00402
1
MWAPE KEN
female
1982
ZAM
NEDBANK
00403
1
Szwakop Marek
male
1971
POL
00405
1
WOLLENBURGER Bernard
male
1972
FRA
00406
1
Gordon Mark
male
1996
NZL
00407
1
Bijl Pim
male
1992
NED
PAC Rotterdam
00408
1
protopapas christoforos
male
1988
CYP
Teamforis
00409
1
PERRET Louison
male
2005
FRA
Athletic Club du Lyonnais
00410
1
PASCHOS THEODOROS
male
1975
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
00411
1
Booth Marcus
male
1977
GBR
Boothy
00412
1
Duffy Matthew
male
1989
USA
00414
1
Derdziuk Lukasz
male
1983
GER
BMW TEAM
00415
1
Mosselmans Sven
male
1972
BEL
PAM-DMC / Managers Marathon Club
00416
1
Viudez Tomas Marti
male
1984
ESP
C.E. LO BALCÓ
00417
1
MUSHEN JEREMIAH
mAle
1976
USA
Marathon Tours & Travel
00419
1
Willem Anker
male
1986
NED
SC Antilope Waddinxveen Netherlands
00420
1
BONFANTE MARCO
male
1989
ITA
G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA
00421
1
GALANIS ANTONIS
male
1996
GRE
YDRIA
00422
1
Kuijs Rene
male
1979
NED
PAC / Run2Day Racing Team
00423
1
GAZOS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
00424
1
DESCHAMPS Olivier
male
1979
FRA
00425
1
Majercak Vladimir
male
1989
SVK
YOGI tim & TJ Tatran Spisska Nova Ves
00426
1
Popa Giorgos
male
1999
GRE
ΓΣ Τρικάλων
00427
1
Cabrera Munoz Jose Luis
male
1977
ESP
CoRReDoRS.CaT
00428
1
Pilat Alex
male
1989
FRA
00429
1
Majewski Karol
male
1987
POL
Janusze Biegania
00430
1
ZACHARATOS IOANNIS
male
1979
GRE
COSMOTE
00431
1
de Heiden Tom
male
1989
NED
Leiden Atletiek
00432
1
RAMILLON Nicolas
male
1976
FRA
RACING CLUB FRANCE PARIS
00433
1
Roth Chris
male
1995
USA
GODO
00434
1
kavakidis archimedes
male
1992
GRE
ΕΛΙΖΑ-Level X Ioannina
00436
1
DIMOPOULOS PERIKLIS
male
1989
GRE
COSMOTE E-VALUE
00437
1
Spitsyn Dmitry
male
1985
RUS
Korolyovskie Losi
00438
1
Giannelis Sotiris
male
1977
GRE
Run tools
00439
1
FRANTZ Matthias
male
1990
FRA
00440
1
Puskar Michal
male
1986
SVK
BERNOHY.sk
00441
1
Karykas Alexandros
male
1992
GRE
SafeSize
00442
1
ROUKLIOTIS GEORGE
male
1993
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
00443
1
Stylianakis Stelios
male
1980
GRE
Kasimis Training
00444
1
Santa Maria Francisco
male
1972
ESP
00445
1
Roth Balazs
male
1978
HUN
Footour SE
00446
1
Bellati Carlo
male
1974
ITA
00447
1
Cazorla Julien
male
1978
FRA
Serpentine RC
00448
1
KOTSOLARIS DIMITRIOS
male
1984
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
00449
1
SANETSIS ATHANASIOS
male
1983
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
00450
1
Lees-Baker Lawrence
male
1999
GBR
Clapham Chasers
00451
1
Eleftheriou Dimitris
male
1985
GRE
dynafit
00452
1
Van den Bergh Glen
male
1992
BEL
00453
1
Igarzabal Vicente
male
1971
ESP
Beti Gazte
00454
1
ARGYRIOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
Qualco Racers
00455
1
Lyons Harry
male
2001
GBR
00456
1
Ciardelli Dario
male
1980
ITA
Vegan Power Team
00457
1
NI YUSHENG
male
1970
CHN
00458
1
ATHANASOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1997
GRE
LepantoRunners
00459
1
SANJUAN AVELLAN RAFAEL
male
1980
ESP
C.A BAIX MAESTRAT
00460
1
de Munter Mark
male
1991
NED
PAC
00461
1
KONTOGIANNIS DIMITRIOS
male
1969
GRE
COSMOTE
00462
1
Naess Kristian Bay
male
1980
NOR
00463
1
Añover Joaquín
male
1983
ESP
Congosto Dragons
00464
1
Consolandi Paolo
male
1977
ITA
Triathlon Team Brianza
00465
1
KOUTSOUMPIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1983
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
00466
1
VAIROLI MARTIN
male
1993
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
00467
1
Arthur Lachlan
male
1996
AUS
Oxford University Athletics Club
00468
1
VASILARAKIS VASILEIOS
male
1990
GRE
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΥ
00469
9
Contreras David
male
1985
USA
00470
1
Miossec Guillaume
male
1986
FRA
Quimper Triathlon
00471
1
Biagi Daniele
male
1986
ITA
Podistica Montegranaro
00472
1
THOMADAKIS IOANNIS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ
00473
1
Bonnaudet Florian
male
1993
FRA
00474
1
Badia Muniente Antoni
male
1978
ESP
CEI CATALUNYA
00475
1
SPYROS SKAFIDAS
male
1986
GRE
Alternative Running Team - Gente Fuori Strada
00476
1
PALLIS NIKOLAOS
male
1990
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
00477
1
Barnard Danie
male
1978
RSA
Jacaranda
00478
1
BAYOUMI TOUMA
male
1980
EGY
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
00479
1
Tsolakis Athanasios
male
1975
GRE
BRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
00480
1
RAMA GOMEZ IVAN
male
1981
ESP
00481
1
CHALAKATEVAS DIMITRIOS
male
1985
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
00482
1
Hruz Jozef
male
1976
SVK
BERNOHY.sk
00483
1
van der Lecq Aion
male
2001
NED
00484
1
Kallay Marianna
female
1987
HUN
00485
1
TZIKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
KARYDAKIS IML
00486
1
Eaton Robert
male
1983
GBR
South Derbyshire Road Runners
00487
1
TZORTZIS CHRISTOS
male
1976
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
00488
1
Kostoulas Athanasios
male
1978
GRE
00489
1
Blancafort Jordi
male
1972
ESP
00490
1
Daza Cristian
male
1985
CHI
TEAM PRO CHILE
00491
1
KONTOGIANNIS GRIGORIOS
male
1991
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
00492
1
CHOUVARDAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1976
GRE
LEVEL X IOANNINA
00493
1
Mietz Richard
male
1984
GER
LG Uni Lübeck
00494
1
Ares Daniel
male
1989
ESP
Denontzat
00495
1
Leblanc Romain
male
1986
FRA
50 years Team
00496
1
Juberías Samuel
male
1985
ESP
Congosto Dragons
00497
1
SKOTIDIS KOSTAS
male
1991
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
00498
1
Argyriadis Vasileios
male
1987
GRE
Αμαρουσίου
00500
1
Bemben Dariusz
male
1978
POL
00501
1
Pautet Maxime
male
1991
FRA
Crouton official club
00502
1
Hoogstraaten Jacob
male
1993
NED
Marathons International
00503
1
Marolt Joze
male
1967
SLO
MARATONC
00504
1
BANELLAS IOANNIS
male
1970
GRE
COSMOTE
00505
1
Summerscales Andrew
male
1987
GBR
Morley running club
00506
1
Bosman Charne
female
1975
RSA
Asics
00507
1
TETRIMIDAS CHRISTOS APOSTOLOS
male
1986
GRE
00508
1
Buhigas Enric
male
2002
ESP
Prorunners Barcelona
00509
1
Cannone Robin
male
1992
FRA
00510
1
ISSARIS STAMATIOS
male
1976
GRE
ΔΕΣΜΟΣ Μ.Κ.Σ.
00511
1
ROBERT PATRICE
male
1972
FRA
Lannion Athlétisme
00512
1
Mc Dermott Joseph
male
1983
IRL
Crusaders AC
00513
1
Pafumi Enrico
male
1982
ITA
Asd Monti Rossi Nicolosi
00514
1
Katsikakis Fanis
male
1986
GRE
00515
1
MICHALEC MATEUSZ
male
1995
POL
42K PRO TEAM
00516
1
Watanabe Masaru
male
1976
JPN
00517
1
CHEUK HON KAU
male
1966
HKG
Marathon Training Centre, Hong Kong
00518
1
Buytenhek Koen
male
1990
NED
PAC
00519
1
Delija Gjergj
male
1986
ALB
Runcard
00520
1
Muralis Virgilijus
male
1966
LTU
Maratonas
00521
1
PASCHALIDIS AUGUSTINOS
male
1980
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
00522
1
Manczak Blazej
male
1998
POL
Endure Team Poland
00523
1
KAKOURIS NIKOLAOS
male
1981
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
00524
1
Rozanski Lukasz
male
1989
POL
adidas Runners Athens
00525
1
TSIAMPOULAS IOANNIS
male
1992
GRE
IRON TEAM BY SIDERIDIS
00526
1
EFSTRATIOU IOANNIS
male
1981
GRE
SANTA MARINA MYKONOS
00527
1
KONSTAS CHRISTOS
male
1979
GRE
MYRUN-RUNBEAT
00528
1
MASTALOUDIS VAGGELIS
male
1993
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
00529
1
AGIRREZABALA XABIER
male
1981
ESP
00530
1
ROSSETTO LUCA
male
1995
ITA
ΔΕΣΜΟΣ Μ.Κ.Σ.
00531
1
Rumbos Sokratis
male
1984
GRE
00532
1
Gouvailis Christos
male
1984
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ
00533
1
WEBER NICOLAS
male
1977
GER
Polias Runners
00534
1
Machac Marcel
male
1988
SVK
BERNOHY.sk
00535
1
Chousidis Ieremias
male
1991
GRE
Stoikos Running Team
00536
1
Giffin Kell
male
1978
USA
00537
1
Raimondi RENZO ALESSANDRO
male
1979
ITA
Atl Lecco colombo costruzioni
00538
1
Castillejos Guillermo
male
1980
ESP
CDF Run
00539
1
DELA BADIA ANTONIO
male
1975
SUI
PAM-DMC
00540
1
DUPONT VALERIAN
male
1991
BEL
Trasys Greece
00541
1
SANCHEZ GOMEZ OSCAR
male
1976
ESP
TRAVELMARATHON.ES
00542
1
Nalin Giovanni
male
1977
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
00543
1
Galeazzo Marco
male
1973
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
00544
1
Feriani Marco
male
1970
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
00545
1
Sutera Sardo Manlio
male
1985
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
00546
1
Miolo Marco
male
1966
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
00547
1
Barr Andrew
male
1997
GBR
Forres Harriers
00548
1
Zenios Andreas
male
1984
CYP
Teamforis
00549
1
Polyzos Athanasios
male
1957
GRE
00550
1
Mastrou Christos
male
1993
CYP
00551
1
Sanchez Cumming Jorge
male
1992
MEX
00552
1
OTA Toru
male
1992
JPN
00553
1
Mascolo Ruggiero
male
1991
ITA
A.S.D. Atletica Meneghina
00554
1
Prus Roman
male
1995
CZE
SSK Vítkovice
00555
1
Kapousi Georgios
male
1993
GRE
|