Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

31001
1
MANKO XHULIANO
male
1999
GRE

 

31002
1
MARINAKOU ANASTASIA
female
1996
GRE

 

31003
1
PAPPAS AUGUST
male
1993
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31004
1
Gjura Denis
male
1998
GRE
Α.Ε. ΕΣ´ΕΡΟΣ 2004

 

31005
1
Dagli Pagotto  Fotini
female
1985
GRE
Polias Runners

 

31006
1
ZIEGLER KAMIL
male
1962
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

31007
1
ZIEGLEROVA KAMILA
female
1988
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

31008
1
KOMNINOS DIMITRIS
male
1986
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31009
1
SECHIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
1989
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31010
1
SMIARIS ALEXANDROS
male
1964
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31011
1
BATSARI KONSTANTINA
female
1990
GRE
Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ

 

31012
1
BATSARIS DIMITRIOS
male
1986
GRE
Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ

 

31013
1
FOUSEKIS ANTONIOS
male
1978
GRE
ActionAid - Grant Thornton

 

31014
1
MARANOS THEODOROS
male
1997
GRE
ActionAid - Grant Thornton

 

31015
1
BAVELAS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31016
1
Boban Frane
male
1990
CRO
adidas Runners Athens

 

31017
1
BRITO REGADERA JONATAN
male
1981
ESP
adidas Runners Athens

 

31018
1
MUTLAK ALEKSANDRA
female
1988
SRB
adidas Runners Athens

 

31019
1
DANIIL GIORGOS
male
1985
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31020
1
Drbohlav Michal
male
1992
CZE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31021
1
GEORGIOS DAFNIS
male
1989
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31022
1
Marker Elena
female
1977
GER
adidas Runners Athens

 

31023
1
Pisarek Hubert
male
1989
GER
adidas Runners Athens

 

31024
1
ROCHOTAS ORESTIS
male
1995
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31025
1
SKOULARIKI CHARA
female
1988
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31026
1
SKOULARIKIS GRIGORIS
male
1981
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31027
1
Šrámek Martin
male
1990
CZE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31028
1
TRIANTOPOULOS ANTONIOS
male
1990
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31029
1
Umstätter Nadine
female
1987
GER
adidas Runners Athens

 

31030
1
Vavříková Petra
female
1990
CZE
adidas Runners Athens

 

31031
1
Bokas Eleftherios
male
1974
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

31032
1
MOYSIADIS MICHAIL
male
1976
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP

 

31033
1
Paravalos Dionysios
male
1985
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP

 

31034
1
ALEXANDRIDOU STELLA
female
1994
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM

 

31035
1
KOULOURIS DIMITRIOS
male
1991
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM

 

31036
1
GRIGOROPOULOS CHARALAMPOS
male
1979
GRE
ATOS

 

31037
1
NANOURIS IOANNIS
male
1974
GRE
ATOS

 

31038
1
CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE
male
1979
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31039
1
DALAMAGAS KOSTAS
male
1976
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31040
1
EFSTATHOPOULOS IOSIF
male
1976
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31041
1
KLADEFTIRAS SPIROS
male
1978
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31042
1
KONDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1975
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31043
1
Kontogiorgis Evangelos
male
1972
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31044
1
MANDAMADIOTIS DIMITRIOS
male
1984
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31045
1
RAPTI PANAGIOTA
female
1979
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31046
1
SARANTIS ANDREAS
male
1978
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31047
1
VIDRAS IOANNIS
male
1976
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31048
1
Zormpas Konstantinos
male
1992
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

31049
1
SITARENIOS NIKOLAOS
male
1975
GRE
CHIOSRUNNING

 

31050
1
BOULASIKIS ANGELOS
male
1977
GRE
COSMOTE

 

31051
1
Gavriilidis Stylianos
male
1983
GRE
COSMOTE

 

31052
1
KARATZAS KYRIAKOS
male
1985
GRE
COSMOTE

 

31053
1
MESSIOU IOANNIS
male
1974
CYP
COSMOTE

 

31054
1
MITROGOGOS SOCRATES
male
1983
GRE
COSMOTE

 

31055
1
PANAGOULIAS GEORGE
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE

 

31056
1
VELAKIS VASILEIOS
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE

 

31057
1
VLANTOUSIS KYRIAKOS
male
1981
GRE
COSMOTE

 

31058
1
Balafoutis George
male
1967
GRE
Deloitte

 

31059
1
TSIROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1994
GRE
Deloitte

 

31060
1
DORN MICHAEL
male
1971
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

31061
1
FORTOMA MELINA
female
1984
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

31062
1
SCHULTES CHRISTOPH
male
1976
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

31063
1
Sourmelis  Nikolas
male
1974
CYP
Dro.Me.A. Racing Club

 

31064
1
CHARITONIDIS SOTIRIOS
male
1988
GRE
ELPEN

 

31065
1
Mitsakos Antonis
male
1985
GRE
Elval Colour

 

31066
1
ATTARD FRANK
male
1989
MLT
Erasmus+ Rimini Group - athletix ac gozo

 

31067
1
Campidelli Michele
male
1996
ITA
Erasmus+ Rimini Group - Atletica Rimini Nord

 

31068
1
DIMECH MICHELLE
female
1987
MLT
Erasmus+ Rimini Group - athletix ac gozo

 

31069
1
SCERRI CARMEN
female
1971
MLT

 

31070
1
MEILAQ JOSEPH
male
1989
MLT
Erasmus+ Rimini Group - athletix ac gozo

 

31071
1
koutarellos stavros
male
1985
GRE
ERGO

 

31072
1
MPENAKI STEFANIA
female
2002
GRE
ERGO

 

31073
1
NIKOU VASILIS
male
1992
GRE
ERGO

 

31074
1
PANAGIOTOPOULOS NIKOS
male
1991
GRE
ERGO

 

31075
1
TRIANTAFYLLOU VASILEIOS
male
1976
GRE
ERGO

 

31076
1
Laudage Jens
male
1971
GER
Große Coosmann Sportreisen

 

31077
1
ANGELOGIANNAKIS ANTONIOS
male
1992
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

31078
1
ANTONOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1989
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM - ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥ

 

31079
1
FINES ATHANASIOS
male
1986
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

31080
1
KARRAS IOANNIS
male
1981
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM - ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥ

 

31081
1
MICHALOPOULOS FOTIOS
male
1978
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

31082
1
BERTHOUD Antoine
male
1993
FRA
TEAM HOKA ONE ONE

 

31083
1
Jacquot Brice
male
1980
FRA
TEAM HOKA ONE ONE

 

31084
1
Leduey  Celie
female
1988
FRA
TEAM HOKA ONE ONE

 

31085
1
WATHAN Paul
male
1988
GBR
TEAM HOKA ONE ONE

 

31086
1
KOSTOGLOY THANASIS
male
1970
GRE
IATRIKO RUNNING TEAM

 

31087
1
MITSAKOS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

31088
1
MOURATIDIS MICHAIL
male
1994
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

31089
1
PRIMIKIRIS VASSILIS
male
1984
GRE
Lepanto

 

31090
1
MARIS IOANNIS
male
1976
GRE
Logicom

 

31091
1
KOKKALAS GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31092
1
MARKOUIZOS CHRISTOS
male
1964
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31093
1
PAPANDONIOU DIMITRIS
male
1980
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31094
1
PAPANDONIOU EFTSATHIOS
male
1954
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31095
1
SAVVANIS GIANNIS
male
1994
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31096
1
TROIZIS RALLIS
male
1969
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31097
1
TZOVOLOS EFTHIMIOS
male
1979
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

31098
1
Draper Zachary
male
2004
USA
Marathon Tours & Travel

 

31099
1
Skentzos Andreas
male
1988
GRE
Merck running team

 

31100
1
ZORBAS DIMITRIOS
male
1975
GRE
Metropolitan RunClub

 

31101
1
ANASTASIOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1989
GRE
Nea Smyrni Running Team

 

31102
1
KAINOURGIOS SOTIRIOS
male
1972
GRE
Nea Smyrni Running Team

 

31103
1
PSOMOPOULOS LAZAROS
male
1983
GRE
Nea Smyrni Running Team

 

31104
1
NIKOLOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
male
1970
GRE
Onassis Scholars` Association

 

31105
1
ARAMPATZI EIRINI
female
1980
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31106
1
BOUFIS PETROS
male
1996
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31107
1
Bounias Michail
male
1977
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31108
1
KARAGIQNNIS GEORGIOS
male
1983
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31109
1
Lemontzoglou Adamantia
female
1986
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31110
1
Mpitoulas Nektarios
male
1976
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31111
1
Tsionis Athanasios
male
1983
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31112
1
ZISOPOULOS CHRISTOS
male
2000
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31113
1
CHARKIOLAKIS THEOFANIS
male
1967
GRE
PIRAEUS BANK WINNERS RUNNING TEAM

 

31114
1
GIANNELOS DIMITRIS
male
1978
GRE
PIRAEUS BANK WINNERS RUNNING TEAM

 

31115
1
KELEPOURIS NIKOLAOS
male
1978
GRE
PIRAEUS BANK WINNERS RUNNING TEAM

 

31116
1
THOMAKOS CHARALAMPOS
male
1974
GRE
PIRAEUS BANK WINNERS RUNNING TEAM

 

31117
1
Lumens Armand
male
1968
NED
PRHP - AMA

 

31118
1
Michala Irini
female
1997
GRE
Run to Change Diabetes - Novo Nordisk Hellas

 

31119
1
GEROULANOS XARALAMPOS
male
1975
GRE
Runbeat.gr

 

31120
1
PATSIKAS STEFANOS
male
1985
GRE
Samos Steamship Co

 

31121
1
TSIMOGIANNIS VASILIS
male
1973
GRE
SANTA RUNNING TEAM

 

31122
1
ARNDT Uschi
female
1961
GER
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31123
1
DRIES Sabine
female
1976
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31124
1
GOFFART Ellen
female
1990
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31125
1
LEMAIRE Julia
female
1994
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31126
1
MÜLLER Anna
female
1994
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31127
1
PAUELS Anna
female
1994
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31128
1
HIBBE HIBBR
female
1989
GER

 

31129
1
VERNIKOV Sonja
female
2001
GER
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31130
1
VLIEGEN Astrid
female
1988
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31131
1
WEY  Evelyne
female
1981
BEL
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff

 

31132
1
FILIPPOPOULOS ANDREAS
male
1987
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

31133
1
KALOFONOS GIORGOS
male
1986
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

31134
1
EFSTATHIOU VASSILIS
male
1972
GRE
SPACE HELLAS

 

31135
1
Antonakoglou  Fonseca
male
1981
ESP
St. Lawrence College

 

31136
1
FLORAKIS LAMPROS
male
1968
GRE
TATOI CLUB

 

31137
1
NAKOPOULOS KOSTAS
male
1987
GRE
ΤΑΤΟΙ CLUB

 

31138
1
BINISZKIEWICZ MARCIN
male
1978
POL
VALDANO TEAM

 

31139
1
BŁADZIKOWSKI RAFAŁ
male
1977
POL
VALDANO TEAM - BIEGAJACY TCZEW

 

31140
1
JAGODDA ADAM
male
1981
POL
VALDANO TEAM - BIEGAJACY TCZEW

 

31141
1
WALENDZIAK RYSZARD
male
1973
POL
VALDANO TEAM

 

31142
1
WEREDYCKA MONIKA
female
1979
POL
VALDANO TEAM

 

31143
1
HATZIS VAGELIS
male
1976
GRE
VODAFONE RUNNING TEAM

 

31144
1
Xenos Alexandros
male
1981
GRE
VODAFONE RUNNING TEAM

 

31145
1
VATAKIS PANTELIS
male
1969
GRE
Ymittos Runners

 

31146
1
KOUSKOURIDAS STERGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

31147
1
MORAITIS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

31148
1
PASPATIS MICHALIS
male
1955
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

31149
1
KALOGEROPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1991
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project

 

31150
1
BOSINIS DIMITRIS
male
1994
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project

 

31151
1
MICHALAKIS MICHALIS
male
1985
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project

 

31152
1
PANTAZIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1991
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project

 

31153
1
XIROGIANNIS GIORGOS
male
1972
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project

 

31154
1
XANTHOPOULOU SOFIA
female
1975
GRE
ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΑΜΝΗΣΤΙΑ - OGILVY

 

31155
1
DEREMOUTI ANTHI
female
1980
GRE
ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΑΜΝΗΣΤΙΑ - ΔΕΔΔΗΕ

 

31156
1
FOUKAS DIMITRIOS
male
1981
GRE
ΕΚΑΒ

 

31157
1
Dimou Elisavet
female
1995
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ - KPMG

 

31158
1
LYMPEROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ - ΙΔΡΥΜΑ ΩΝΑΣΗ

 

31159
1
MOSCHONAS  NIKOLAS
male
1988
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ - ΙΔΡΥΜΑ ΩΝΑΣΗ

 

31160
1
VASILOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
2005
GRE
ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ

 

31161
1
POUTAKIDIS ATHANASIOS
male
1980
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ

 

31162
1
Apergis Stratis
male
1969
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

31163
1
Katiforis Spyros
male
2004
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

31164
1
Lalos Nick
male
2002
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

31165
1
BAVAS MILTIADIS
male
1990
GRE
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΚΙΚΙΖΑΣ

 

31166
1
DELONAS GEORGIOS
male
1970
GRE
Όμιλος Quest

 

31167
1
BONATSOS ANDREAS
male
1982
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

31168
1
STERIOTIS GIORGOS
male
1976
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

31169
1
ZAVITSANOS KONSTADINOS
male
1999
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

31170
1
KARTSOUKIS SPIRIDON
male
1968
GRE
Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

 

31171
1
MOUCHAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1983
GRE
Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

 

31172
1
PAPAKOSTAS ATHANASIOS
male
1976
GRE
Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

 

31173
1
THEODOSIOU ALEXANDROS
male
1975
GRE
Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

 

31174
1
VARSAMIS ANTONIOS
male
1974
GRE
Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

 

31175
1
GKOGIANNOS GEORGIOS
male
1984
GRE
Σ.Δ.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

31176
1
ANASTASIADIS PERIKLIS
male
1972
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ

 

31177
1
MAVRELIS XRISTOS
male
1986
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

31178
1
SARANTINOS ISIDOROS NIKOLAOS
male
1977
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

31179
1
DIAKOUMIS DIMITRIS
male
1998
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

31180
1
DIAKOUMIS VASILIS
male
1966
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

31181
1
KARAGIANNOPOULOS STRATOS
male
1957
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

31182
1
KOKORES THEMIS
male
1963
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

31183
1
PSAROGIANNIS GIORGOS
male
1964
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

31184
1
HADJIPANTELA MICHALAKIS
male
1974
GRE

 

31185
1
MPOUMPOUZIOTIS EYRIPIDIS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

31186
1
KARANASIOS IOANNIS
male
1970
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

31187
1
SKOTIDIS KOSTAS
male
1991
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

31188
1
FRAGOS DIMITRIS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ

 

31189
1
KOLIAS MARINOS
male
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ

 

31190
1
SKORDAS ATHANASIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-NRT

 

31191
1
DIAMANTOPOULOS THODORIS
male
1980
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ

 

31192
1
PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ

 

31193
1
CHAN IOSIF
male
1995
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ

 

31194
1
PENTHEROUDAKIS NIKOS
male
1956
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ

 

31195
1
VIVILAKI MARIA
female
1979
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ

 

31196
1
PALIOGIANNIS CHRISTOS
male
2000
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

 

31197
1
AVRAMOPOULLOS THEMIS
male
1967
GRE
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

31198
1
SOKRATOUS KONSTANTINOS
male
2000
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

31199
1
SOKRATOUS SOKRATIS
male
1967
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

31200
1
XOURMOUZIOS  NIKOS
male
1959
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 


Page 1 of 38 Results 1 - 200 of 7556