Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
32284
2
STYLIARAS VASSILIS
male
1976
GRE
ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ ΟΣΦΠ
32285
2
PAXINOS GEORGIOS
male
1975
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32286
2
MOUZAKIS SPILIOS
male
1984
GRE
32287
2
KOURTIS DIMITRIOS
male
1982
GRE
32288
2
Andronikou Virginia
female
1994
GRE
32289
2
FILIPPATOS FOTIS
male
1967
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
32290
2
TSOULOUKIAN NISSAN
male
1973
GRE
32291
2
Schlueter Sven
male
1965
GER
32292
2
MOMOS GIORGOS
male
1989
GRE
Nea Smyrni Running Team
32293
2
APOSTOLOU ARISTOTELIS
male
1980
GRE
ΔΕΣΜΟΣ Μ.Κ.Σ.
32294
2
IOANNIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2007
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32295
2
Alder Virginie Aline Elodie
female
1995
SUI
Ki Kour Bouffe Club
32296
2
Bobinas Nedas
male
1979
LTU
Elval Colour Running Team
32297
2
Panagiotou Christos
male
1989
GRE
SWORD Services Greece
32298
2
CHRIS GIANNATOS
male
1989
GRE
32299
2
VAN WINDEN EWOUD
male
1968
NED
ΤΟ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ- RAFARM S.A.
32300
2
Schubinski Brian
male
2002
GER
32301
2
KOULOURIOTIS ZACHARIAS
male
1978
GRE
ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΌ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΌ
32302
2
TZAVLAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1979
GRE
32303
2
Gritsipis Ioakeim
male
1983
GRE
32304
2
RAKINTZIS GIORGOS
male
1993
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
32305
2
OIKONOMIDIS EMMANOUIL
male
1976
GRE
CIRCANA
32306
2
ACHLATI MARINA
female
1974
GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων Υγείας Ιεράπετρας/ Αφορδακος τημ
32307
2
SPYROGIOTIS DIMITRIOS
male
1993
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
32308
2
pampris konstantinos
male
1980
GRE
32309
2
Papadopoulos Nikos
male
1966
GRE
32310
2
Burke Christina
female
1986
USA
Balz
32311
2
SFATOS CHRYSOSTOMOS
male
1968
GRE
INTRALOT
32312
2
TZANNIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32313
2
PAPAPOSTOLOU APOSTOLIS
male
1972
GRE
32314
2
XENAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1974
GRE
32315
2
KOULOUGLIOTIS NIKOLAOS
male
2007
GRE
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
32316
2
GAFOS GIORGOS
male
1984
GRE
Viva Wallet
32317
2
KINDIROGLOU VASILEIOS
male
1964
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32318
2
ANASTASIOU THRASOS
male
1980
GRE
32319
2
GOURZOULIDIS DIMITRIS
male
1970
GRE
32320
2
Kanetakis Georgios
male
1973
GRE
MDA runner
32321
2
Mastrantonis Michail
male
1997
GRE
DRC ATHENS
32322
2
KODROPOULOS STAVROS
male
1969
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
32323
2
BOURAS DIMITRIS
male
1982
GRE
32324
2
Argyrou Mary
female
1985
CYP
32325
2
Stefania Purcarea
female
1986
ROU
Slatina Running Team
32326
2
Grofte Thorbjorn
male
1963
DEN
Danish Vikings
32327
2
NTAVEAS THEMISTOKLIS
male
1969
GRE
32328
2
Vafeiadaki Elisavet
female
1974
GRE
Σύνδεσμος Υποτρόφων Ιδρύματος Ωνάση
32329
2
CHATZIMLADIS EVANGELLOS
male
1974
GRE
ΟΜΓ
32330
2
Michaloudis Vasilis
male
1984
GRE
Chalkidiki Runners Club
32331
2
Vrynas Andreas
male
1969
GRE
Polias Runners
32332
2
GABRIEL ELENA
female
1995
GRE
32333
2
KAPINAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1998
GRE
32334
2
TSAKMAKIS ANTONIS
male
1991
GRE
32335
2
SIFINOS DIMITRIOS
male
1971
GRE
32336
2
KALAVASIS PAVLOS
male
1997
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
32337
2
XISTRAS DIMITRIS
male
1993
GRE
BOOTCAMP
32338
2
MEGREMI MARIA MAGDALINI
female
1984
GRE
doValue Greece
32339
2
Maratsinos Stylianos
male
1968
GRE
32340
2
KOUMENTOS DIMITRIOS
male
1979
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
32341
2
KRITHIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1973
GRE
32342
2
DIMOPOULOS IRAKLIS
male
1976
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32343
2
Molaris Stamatios
male
1962
GRE
My Athlete
32344
2
KOUMERTAS SERAFEIM
male
1988
GRE
(S)Miles Makers - Boehringer Ingelheim
32345
2
KAKALIKAS GIORGOS
male
1981
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
32346
2
Costantino Andrea
male
1991
ITA
AUA Running Team_Γεωπονικό Πανεπιστήμιο Αθηνών
32347
2
PAPALOUKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1960
GRE
ΝΤΑΜΑΡΟΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
32348
2
PAPOUDAKIS ATHANASIOS
male
1982
GRE
Team porikos..
32349
2
SIAPKAS DIMITRIS
male
1986
GRE
32350
2
PETEINARAS DIMITRIOS
male
1968
GRE
RUN THE BANK
32351
2
RODAKIS ALEXIOS
male
1977
GRE
32352
2
KASSIMERI EUGENIA CHRISTINA
female
1971
GRE
HALCOR
32353
2
Zouganelis Alexandros
male
1979
GRE
32354
2
karafios giorgos
male
1997
GRE
technopolis fitness box
32355
2
MAGGOGIA OLGA
female
1988
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
32356
2
MANIATI MARIA
female
1982
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
32358
2
PANOPOULOU AIKATERINI
female
1982
GRE
COSMOTE
32360
2
STAMATOPOULOS SOTIRIS
male
1971
GRE
Α.Ο.ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ
32361
2
VETSIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1970
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
32362
2
MARKATAS CRISTOS
male
1976
GRE
Ο.Π.Ο.ΠΥΛΗΣ
32363
2
EMMANOUIL ALEXANDROS
male
1989
GRE
ActionAid Hellas-Mellon group
32364
2
KONTOGEORGOS LAMPROS
male
1982
GRE
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ
32365
2
THEOLOGIS VASILEIOS
male
1976
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
32366
2
LEMONIS ANTONIS
male
1998
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
32367
2
EVANGELOU THEODOROS
male
1987
GRE
32368
2
KARANIKOLOPOULOS SPYRIDON
male
1980
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
32369
2
Christodoulou Omiros
male
1983
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
32370
2
LEOU GEORGIOS
male
1975
GRE
ARCHIRODON NV
32371
2
MARGARITIS HARRY
male
1972
GRE
Winners Running Team
32372
2
SIMOS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
32373
2
STEWART MIKE
male
1965
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
32374
2
Fakitsas Christos
male
1985
GRE
32375
2
KOLONIA STILIANI
female
1972
GRE
32376
2
Hidalgo Carmen
female
1980
ESP
Congosto Dragons
32377
2
Gavrilovici Ovidiu
male
1966
ROU
Viata in Miscare la UAIC
32378
2
MARGARITIDI KONSTANTINA
female
1984
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
32379
2
Ninis Konstantinos
male
1997
GRE
DIALECTICA
32380
2
KACHRI GEORGIA
female
1979
GRE
CGS TRIATHLON CLUB
32381
2
Alexopoulos Konstantinos
male
1976
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
32382
2
SAMOILIS VANGELIS
male
1992
GRE
FRAPORT GREECE
32383
2
Ozkiral Has
male
1994
GBR
London City Runners
32384
2
Morton Lauren
female
2002
GBR
32385
2
Ryan Waddell
male
2002
GBR
32386
2
Teodora Nadrag
female
1983
ROU
Asociatia Club Sportiv ASCalarasi
32387
2
Tong Jianqin
female
1969
CAN
LaPower Running Club
32388
2
GKREMOU ANASTASIA
female
1993
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
32389
2
KARAVOULIA ANNA
female
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
32390
2
Stathopoulos Antonis
male
1986
GRE
32391
2
Nikakis Panagiotis
male
1993
GRE
PG
32392
2
Peponi Ariadni
female
1990
GRE
Netcompany-Intrasoft
32393
2
VARONI MELINA
female
1984
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
32394
2
PANIARAS YANNI
male
1966
GRE
ΔΕΣΜΟΣ Μ.Κ.Σ.
32395
2
KOYKLELIS MANOLIS
male
1988
GRE
ELPEN
32396
2
Charalambous Nikoletta
female
1986
CYP
32397
2
GONATAS PETROS
male
1965
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
32399
2
TROULAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1996
GRE
Agile Actors
32400
2
Pakkidi Sylvia
female
1982
GRE
ΣΔΙ Ιεραπετρας (KENYATIS)
32401
2
Eleftheriadou Maria
female
1974
GRE
Johnson & Johnson
32402
2
MAVROS GEORGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ABBVIE RUNNING TEAM
32403
2
Koronaios Evangelos
male
1973
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
32404
2
Kassapis Charalambos
male
1977
CYP
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
32405
2
KAMOUTSI MAGDA
female
1988
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
32406
2
TOSKA ANDRY
female
1980
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
32407
2
PAGKALOS MINAS
male
1979
GRE
32408
2
KOTOULAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1993
GRE
KAFEA TERRA
32409
2
Tymvios Antonis
male
2006
CYP
32410
2
Solomonides Constantinos
male
1997
CYP
APOEL Runners
32411
2
KAZOS NIKOS
male
1985
GRE
32412
2
GALAKTEROS ATHANASIOS
male
1988
GRE
ΣΚΥΤΑΛΗ
32413
2
BELLOU EVGENIA
female
1989
GRE
32414
2
KATSARELIAS LEONIDAS
male
1974
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
32415
2
BELLOU MARIA
female
1992
GRE
32416
2
chapsis nikolaos
male
1975
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32417
2
SMAILOS DIMITRIS
male
1980
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32418
2
DEVOUROS GEORGIOS
male
1987
GRE
32420
2
Evans Maeve
female
2007
USA
32421
2
Alkis MAtsis
male
1967
CYP
32422
2
ANDREAS GIANNAS
male
1978
GRE
TATOICLUB
32423
2
MPOUGALIS CHRISTOS
male
1985
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΖΥΘΟΠΟΙΙΑ
32424
2
Biancuzzi Anna
female
1960
ITA
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
32425
2
Maldonado Garcia Carlos
male
1992
ESP
32426
2
Maldonado Valiente Juan
male
1963
ESP
32427
2
VASILAKIS KINALIS MICHAIL
male
1992
GRE
AKSIA
32428
2
GIANNOPOULOU ANTA
female
1975
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
32429
2
KATIKAS NEKTARIOS
male
1976
GBR
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
32430
2
LYKOKOSTAS PAVLOS
male
1983
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.Χ
32432
2
Zarifis Marios
male
1981
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
32433
2
SOROGA ALEXANDRA
female
1981
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
32434
2
KOLIOS DIMITRIOS
male
1981
GRE
ARCHIRODON NV
32435
2
OIKONOMOU NICOLE
female
1985
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32436
2
TZOUTI VASILIKI
female
1983
GRE
COSMOTE
32437
2
CHARIKLIA OYZOYNOGLOU
female
1979
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
32438
2
MATTHAIOU EVA
female
1979
GRE
ΣΔ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
32439
2
NEGRIS CHRISTOS
male
1997
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
32440
2
DERMENTZOGLOU CHARALAMPOS
male
1972
GRE
doValue Greece
32441
2
KONSTANTINIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1986
GRE
32443
2
IOANNOU ANDREAS
male
1978
GRE
EUROCHEM
32444
2
EVGENIKOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1978
GRE
FRAPORT GREECE
32445
2
PRENTZAS SOTIRIS
male
1983
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
32446
2
KOLLIAS IOANNIS
male
1974
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
32447
4
Schulte Jens
male
1970
GER
Laugklub Berlin
32448
2
Stylianou Andreas
male
1992
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
32449
2
Giannopoulos Ioannis
male
1968
GRE
Rundome runners powered by adidas
32450
2
ROBERTS Paul
male
1960
GBR
SALFORD HARRIERS & ATHLETIC CLUB
32451
2
SOULIOTIS ANTONIOS
male
1973
GBR
32452
2
NTASKAGIANNIS EVANGELOS
male
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
32454
2
BAKOUSI ANTONELLA
female
1986
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
32455
2
KOUTLAS DIMITRIOS
male
1998
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
32456
2
ILIOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1990
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
32457
2
LAMPROPOULOS STAMATIOS
male
1969
GRE
PERIKLIS DIMITRIOU CYPRUS
32458
2
STAUROU THOMAS
male
1983
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32459
2
BOSINIS DIMITRIS
male
1999
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
32460
2
TEREZAKIS ANDREAS
male
1969
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
32461
2
BALAFAS GRIGORIOS
male
1964
GRE
32462
2
KAROULAS GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
32463
2
Saridis Panagiotis
male
1975
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
32464
2
SIOLOS ATHANASIOS
male
1993
GRE
32465
2
Toumazos Angelos
male
1954
CYP
Nicosia Horrible Hash Harriers
32466
2
PAPALABROU EVAGGELOS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
32467
2
ANTONOPOULOS GEORGE
male
1968
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32468
2
MOSIALOS VASILEIOS
male
1985
GRE
LESVOS RUNNERS
32469
2
PERAKI NATALI
female
1979
GRE
Winners Running Team
32470
2
POPORIS SOTIRIOS
male
1995
GRE
32471
2
TATSELOS ATHANASIOS
male
1986
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
32472
2
PELANTAKIS ANTONIOS
male
1982
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
32473
2
CHALKOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
ΔΕΣΜΟΣ Μ.Κ.Σ.
32474
2
POULIMENOU CHRISTINA
female
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
32475
2
Weir Kenneth
male
1964
GBR
32476
2
RAPTIS DIMITRIS
male
1974
GRE
32477
2
Xerakias Theodoros
male
2008
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
32478
2
Heger Tibor
male
1963
SVK
FREE RUNNER
32480
2
Georgiou Anthia Maria
female
2007
CYP
ΓΣΠ
32481
2
DIKONIMAKIS ZAFIRIOS
male
1975
GRE
32482
2
Galani Vasiliki
female
1969
GRE
32483
2
PAPADIMITRIOU PROKOPIS
male
1967
GRE
SYNGENTA HELLAS
32484
2
Socratous Zina
female
1973
CYP
Colour Team
32485
2
GOUDONIS THEOFILOS
male
1996
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
32486
2
MEDVED MATIC
male
1999
SLO
adidas Runners Athens
32487
2
BARTZI ASIMENIA
female
1974
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32489
2
TOMARAS LEONIDAS
male
1964
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
32490
2
Kontos Nikolaos
male
1972
GRE
32491
2
MAMALOUGOS STRATOS
male
1970
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
32492
2
PATRONIS PARASCHOS
male
1981
GRE
ΕΠΙ ΤΟ ΛΟΓΟ ΚΑΙ ΕΠΙ ΤΟ ΕΡΓΟ
|