Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
32701
2
CHUZINOV IBRAKHIM
male
2001
RUS
adidas Runners Athens
32702
2
Markou Charalampos
male
1978
GRE
THENAMARIS
32703
2
MEGREMIS STAVROS
male
1964
GRE
32704
2
PAPANIKAS NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE
Alpha Bank
32705
2
KOUTSOURIS STLS
male
1972
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK
32706
2
KELLARIS KONSTADINOS
male
1966
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
32707
2
KAPETANAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE
ΕΛΛΟΚ
32708
2
BLAZNIK ALEKSANDER
male
1958
SLO
MARATONC
32709
2
BALATSOS ATHANASIOS
male
1980
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
32710
2
DELFANNE GAUTHIER
male
1988
FRA
32711
2
Kitsos Vasilis
male
1988
GRE
32713
2
TRANTAS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE
Deloitte
32715
2
demir resul
male
1958
TUR
32716
2
SPYRELIS DIMITRIOS
male
1993
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
32717
2
LELES THANASIS
male
1980
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ
32718
2
OUENDAG NIELS PETER
male
1982
DEN
ARCHIRODON NV
32719
2
TSOPELAS THANASSIS
Male
1952
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
32720
2
STEFANATOS PETROS
male
1964
GRE
ΑΕΚ
32722
2
KATAKALOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
32723
2
VARONIS MICHAEL
male
1980
GRE
HOLMES PLACE
32724
2
THEODOSIS GEORGIOS
male
1983
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ-RUN AMALIADA
32725
2
IOANNOU IOANNIS
male
1959
CYP
32726
2
MILIOS GEORGIOS
male
1974
GRE
ΦΛΟΓΑ
32727
2
VOUDOURIS NIKOLAOS
male
1972
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
32728
2
EFSTRATIADIS DIMITRIS
male
1971
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
32729
2
IOANNIDOU SOFIA
female
1980
GRE
ALMA FITNESS SPOT
32730
2
GRIGOROPOULOS NASOS
male
1988
GRE
Netcompany-Intrasoft
32731
2
ZAVALARIS DAMIANOS
male
1979
GRE
32732
2
DIMITRAKOPOULOS ANASTASIOS
male
1969
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
32734
2
Galanis Vassilis
male
1972
GRE
32735
2
MALIAS VASILEIOS
male
1987
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
32736
2
PAPANTONIOU MARIA
female
1979
GRE
INTRUM IN ACTION
32737
2
DROSOS GEORGE
male
1974
GRE
COSMOTE
32738
2
TSAVIDIS PYRROS
male
1991
GRE
ActionAid Hellas- Grant Thorton
32739
2
PAGANOS CHARALAMPOS
male
1982
GRE
BoGRunners
32740
2
Verteouris spyridon
male
1955
GRE
Δρομείς παραλίας Φλοίσβου
32741
2
Tsiosis Ioannis
male
1986
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM
32742
2
METALLINOS SPYROS
male
1971
GRE
32743
2
SKORDAKIS TAKIS
male
1960
GRE
32744
2
Georgopoulos Vasileios
male
1991
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
32745
2
Fyntanis Stavros
male
1986
GRE
32746
2
KOLOVOU ALIKI
female
1993
GRE
Roche
32747
2
Karvounis Kostas
male
1986
GRE
32748
2
Dimitriou Iraklis
male
1989
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32749
2
Kontogiannis Stratos
male
1978
GRE
Gerakas Running Team
32750
2
MAVROMATIS SYMEON
male
1990
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
32751
2
ZLATANOS STERGIOS
male
1974
GRE
Winners Running Team
32752
2
KOUKLOUMPAKOS ISIDOROS
male
1976
GRE
32753
2
PEGIOU ANASTASIOS
male
1983
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32754
2
FOUSTANAS GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
32755
2
EVAGGELOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1965
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
32756
2
PAPAIOANNOU GEORGIOS
male
1962
GRE
BRIGHT FUTURES
32757
2
Georghiou Danae
female
1994
CYP
32758
2
Kyriakakis Dionusis
male
1982
GRE
Workout Place
32759
2
KOUTROUVELI ELENI
female
1969
GRE
ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
32760
2
KRITIKOS NIKOLAOS
male
1963
GRE
Loulis Food Ingredient
32761
2
ALEXOPOULOS ANGELOS
male
1988
GRE
BRIGHT FUTURES
32762
2
GIOKAS SOTIRIOS
male
1972
GRE
Alpha Bank
32763
2
Dalipis Theodoros
male
1971
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
32764
2
Konstantopoulos Konstantinos
male
1981
GRE
32765
2
MARKAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1988
GRE
RUNBEAT
32766
2
ANGELAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1982
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
32767
2
KANELLOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1996
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
32768
2
Petrogiannis Vasilis
male
1977
GRE
32769
2
Kontos Spyridon
male
1987
GRE
32770
2
Prebeg Sven
male
1998
CRO
adidas Runners Athens
32771
2
KOKIOS AGISILAOS
male
1975
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
32772
2
KANELLOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS
male
1970
GRE
32773
2
TSITSIRIDAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1968
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ
32775
2
ACHNOULAS ARISTEIDIS
male
1990
GRE
32776
2
PITSITAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1981
GRE
Pilala Kotinos Running Team
32777
2
MYLONA Constantinos
male
1970
CYP
STELIOS KYRIAKIDES
32778
2
PIERI NIKOLAOS
male
1970
CYP
32779
2
Sideris Konstantinos
male
1995
GRE
Rundome runners powered by adidas
32780
2
Bourlas Robby
male
1975
GRE
Public Group
32781
2
KOUMOUNDROS PETROS
male
1976
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
32782
2
KALLIGAS GRIGORIS
male
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
32783
2
KALOUDIS VASILEIOS
male
1972
GRE
32784
2
Panagopoulos Leonidas
male
1983
GRE
32785
2
Nikolaidis Nikolaos
male
1994
GRE
ABB
32786
2
SIAMOS DIMITRIOS
male
1988
GRE
32787
2
ALEXOPOULOS MIXALIS
male
1976
GRE
32788
2
TSIROGIANNI TONIA
female
1974
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
32789
2
PICHAS NIKOLAOS
male
1984
GRE
COSMOTE
32790
2
DOVRAS GRIGORIOS
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE
32791
2
SIDEREAS EVANGELOS
male
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
32792
2
XYDAS CHARALAMBOS
male
1982
GRE
32793
2
SOULTATIS CHARITON
male
1981
GRE
32794
2
GALANAKIS ANTONIS
male
1966
GRE
COSMOTE
32795
2
KOUKOUVES PANAGIOTHS
male
1963
GRE
Γ.Σ.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
32796
2
ILIADIS MICHAIL
male
1970
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32797
2
PASCHOS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
32798
2
PLAGIANAKOS IOANNIS
male
1975
GRE
COSMOTE
32799
2
CHARITOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
male
1971
GRE
32801
2
Skupien Filip
male
2008
POL
32802
2
PAPAGIANNAKIS MANOLIS
male
1970
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32803
2
KARAMOLEGKOS DIMITRIS
Male
1994
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
32804
2
ANASTASIADIS ATHANASIOS
male
1982
GRE
COSMOTE
32805
2
TOUTOUZIS ALEXANDROS
male
1972
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
32806
2
STAVROU STAVROS
male
1963
CYP
32807
2
GKELIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1996
GRE
32808
2
GOUSIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1969
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
32809
2
ANTONAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1970
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
32810
2
TSOUTSANIS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
32811
2
GOGIS GIORGOS
male
1974
GRE
COSMOTE
32812
2
KATSAROS VASILIS
male
1973
GRE
Κ1 ΔΑΝΑΟΣ
32813
2
RUSSO ALFREDO
male
1956
ITA
TERRAMIA
32814
2
LOLOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1972
GRE
HALCOR
32815
2
DIMITRELIS ANDREAS
male
1988
GRE
32816
2
NASIOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1966
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32817
2
Skarmeas Marinos
male
1983
GRE
Euronet
32818
2
KALLIANTASIS EVANGELOS
male
1976
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
32819
2
MICHAS NIKOLAOS
male
1991
GRE
32820
2
FOUKAS NIKOLAOS
male
1977
GRE
COSMOTE
32821
2
KAPSOURIS VASILIS
male
1979
GRE
ELPEDISON
32822
2
Constantinou Athena
female
1996
CYP
32823
2
PYRGAKI AFRODITI
female
1979
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
32824
2
GIOVANOGLOU GEORGIOS
male
1963
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32825
2
MICHAILITSIS ELIAS
male
1979
GRE
MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM
32826
2
ATHANASOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
32827
2
GANAIEM ALEXANDROS
male
1996
CYP
32828
2
VOULGARIS EVANGELOS
male
1989
GRE
32829
2
BAKAVELOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1978
GRE
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΟΔΗΓΟΣ
32830
2
Stampouloglou Sarantis-Angelos
male
1999
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
32831
2
DEDELOUDIS CHRISTOS
male
1973
GRE
UNITED RUNNERS OF FALIROFORNIA
32832
2
KALTSIDI CHRISTINA
female
1971
GRE
MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU
32833
2
MANOUSARIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
32834
2
MARKOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1978
GRE
Public Group
32835
2
Spyronis Giannis
male
1984
GRE
ARHS DEVELOPMENTS HELLAS
32836
2
KOULIS THEODOROS
male
1981
GRE
32837
2
PIRPILI EIRINI
female
1985
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP
32838
2
Herke Petra
female
1970
GER
Ultrafriesen e. V.
32839
2
NINOS PETROS
male
1973
GRE
GALATSI RUNNERS
32840
2
KYRLI EIRINI
Female
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
32841
2
KATSIKIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1986
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
32842
2
Chalikia Maria
female
1979
GRE
32843
2
BONTIKOULIS ALEXANDROS
male
1978
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32844
2
STAGIAS THEMIS ANGELOS
male
1969
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
32845
2
Salem Nektaria
female
1990
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
32846
2
VENERIS GEORGE
male
1998
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
32847
2
RIZOPOULOS ARISTIDES
male
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32849
2
Georgios Kotsogiannis
male
1999
GRE
32850
2
TSEREMEGKLI ALEXANDRA
female
1974
GRE
Winners Running Team
32851
2
WILKENS HENRIKE
female
1982
GER
32852
2
STAMOS VASILEIOS
male
1974
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
32853
2
MANOLOPOULOS ANTONIS
male
1990
GRE
32854
2
KONTOUDIS VASILEIOS
male
2006
GRE
ΣΥΕΤΕ
32855
2
MALEVITSI ELENI
female
1974
GRE
COSMOTE
32856
2
LEONIDOPOULOS ALEXANDROS-MARKOS
male
1982
GRE
ΕΕΠΑΑ-Colgate
32857
2
Reynolds Cassandra
female
1975
GBR
32858
2
NESFYGE SEVI
female
1975
GRE
32859
2
Panagiotidi Maria eirini
female
1987
GRE
32860
2
CHATINOGLOU SYMEON
male
1967
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
32861
2
STAVRAKAS PARIS
male
1978
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
32862
2
Barkas Panagiotis
male
1989
GRE
Σύνδεσμος Υποτρόφων Ιδρύματος Ωνάση
32863
2
Atsaros Nikolaos
male
1987
GRE
ARHS DEVELOPMENTS HELLAS
32864
2
MELI NIKOLETA
female
1978
GRE
Alfa Cycling Team
32865
2
SIAPLAOURAS CHRISTOS
male
1971
GRE
KNAUF GREECE
32866
2
LYTRIVIS FANOURIOS
male
1985
GRE
COSMOTE
32867
2
GIAKOUMATOS DIONYSIOS
male
1969
GRE
Public Group
32868
2
SIORIS ALEXIOS
male
1967
GRE
ΔΑΑ
32869
2
Lantzios Chrysostomos
male
1968
GRE
32870
2
CHAMAKIOTI EFI
female
1976
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
32871
2
Kaisari Maria
female
1981
GRE
Recreation Fitness Team
32872
2
SAMOURIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1997
GRE
32873
2
NOUSIA IOANNA
female
1983
GRE
32874
2
KATOMERITIS SAVVAS
male
1985
GRE
PROTON OLYMPUS RUNNING TEAM
32875
2
CHOLIDIS NIKOLAS
male
1988
GRE
32877
2
MOUNTANEAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE
32878
2
MARKIDES CHRIS
male
1973
CYP
DROMEA RACING
32879
2
LOUKOU ANTHI
female
1979
GRE
Γ.Σ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
32880
2
FARMAKIS FOTIOS
male
1985
GRE
32881
2
TSITSOPOULOS CHRISTOS IOANNIS
male
1970
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ
32882
2
BELETSIS DIMITRIOS
male
1970
GRE
PEOPLE
32883
2
PANAGIOTOU DIMITRIOS
male
1987
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
32884
2
Piteros Konstantinos
male
1992
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
32885
2
Mantopoulos Vassilis
male
1976
GRE
32886
2
Georgiou Alexander
male
1983
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
32887
2
Senetakis Evangelos
male
1989
GRE
Deloitte
32888
2
VASILAKOS GEORGIOS
male
1982
GRE
COSMOTE
32889
2
KATSERELIS ARIS
male
1970
GRE
COSMOTE
32890
2
MANOLAKI FOTEINI
female
1982
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
32891
2
Kostopoulos Andreas
male
1988
GRE
EY
32892
2
DIMITROPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1977
GRE
PEOPLE
32893
2
STAVRAKIS ILIAS
male
1979
GRE
SWORD Services Greece
32894
2
ZEBISTA ELEANNA
female
1988
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
32895
2
ALEXANDRIDI IOLI
female
1976
GRE
TATOICLUB
32896
2
GEORGOPOULOS AKIS
male
1964
GRE
Deloitte
32897
2
PASKOS ANGELOS
male
1958
GRE
Lesvos Runners
32898
2
PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
32899
2
PAPAMANOLOPOULOS STYLIANOS
male
1989
GRE
AMALIADA RUNNING GROUP
32900
2
Farmaki Christina
female
1995
GRE
32901
2
MICHA DIMITRA
female
1991
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
32902
2
Sourvinos Angelos
male
1982
GRE
ASnet
32903
2
Kapantai Dimitra
female
1990
GRE
TRIBE TRIATHLON
32904
2
Theodorakis Christos
male
1988
GRE
32906
2
Kitsos Aris
male
1991
GRE
32907
2
PATSOS GEORGIOS
male
1958
GRE
ΟΜΓ
32908
2
Gavrielides Evagoras
male
1968
CYP
BOC Runners
32909
2
PETROU GIANNIS
male
1971
GRE
EASY MAIL
|