Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

32910
2
TSAKONAS FOTIOS
male
1981
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK

 

32911
2
FILIAGKOURIDOU CHRISITNA
female
1978
GRE
TATOICLUB

 

32912
2
KARAMPETSOS ALEXANDROS
male
1986
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

32913
2
KANELLIS NIKOLAOS
male
1984
GRE
ΤΡΟΥΦΑ

 

32914
2
DELIGIANNIS IOANNIS
male
1994
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE

 

32915
2
PANTELIDES CHRISIS
male
1975
CYP

 

32916
2
NIKOLAIDIS KLEANTHIS
male
1976
GRE
Tatoi Club

 

32917
2
SKLAVENITIS NIKOS
male
1968
GRE
INVISIBLE

 

32918
2
NIKOLAOU MANOUIL
male
1987
GRE

 

32919
2
AVRAMOPOULOS GRIGORIOS
male
1962
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 

32920
2
vardas konstantinos
male
1962
GRE

 

32921
2
KOTSIKOS DIMITRIS
male
1970
GRE
ΑΝΤΕΝΝΑ TV

 

32922
2
KATRANI VENIA
female
1983
GRE

 

32923
2
Stamou Theodoros
male
1972
GRE

 

32924
2
TSIOUPLI SOFIA
female
1978
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32925
2
KONTOGEORGOS ILIAS
male
1973
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM

 

32926
2
FOTIADI ELENA
female
1976
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team

 

32927
2
KOUVARIS STAVROS
male
1996
GRE
PEOPLE

 

32928
2
topitzis dennis
male
1973
GRE

 

32929
2
Vana Elli
female
1984
GRE

 

32930
2
ORLOF GEORGIOS
male
1987
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

32931
2
Panagiotopoulos Stathis
male
1989
GRE
Runner's group Pyrgos

 

32932
2
PANAGIOTIDI ISMINI
female
1982
GRE
Tatoi Club

 

32933
2
KATRANIS  IOANNIS
male
1957
GRE

 

32934
2
CHRYSOCHOOS AGAPITOS
male
1978
GRE
BoGRunners

 

32935
2
POULIOS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1969
GRE
PALLINIOI DROMEIS

 

32936
2
Nathanael George
male
1980
CYP
BOC Runners

 

32937
2
SPATHIS IOANNIS
male
1978
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

32938
2
KLADI NEKTARIA
female
1977
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

32939
2
ZAMANIS PETROS
male
1970
GRE

 

32940
2
MARKOUTSAS SPIRIDON
male
1974
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

32941
2
SORDAKI NICOLE
female
1985
GRE
METROPOLITAN RUNCLUB

 

32942
2
ZARKADAS THOMAS
male
1980
GRE
ARCHIRODON NV

 

32943
2
KOLOVOS CHRISTOS
male
1967
GRE

 

32945
2
KERAMIDA IRO
female
1977
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY

 

32946
2
MINIOTI ATHINA
female
1969
GRE
TATOICLUB

 

32947
2
TSOBANOGLOU SOTIRIOS
male
1983
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32948
2
Kirkinezos Georgios
male
1992
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΖΥΘΟΠΟΙΙΑ

 

32949
2
ZERDEVAS KOSTIS
male
1995
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΖΥΘΟΠΟΙΙΑ

 

32950
2
KYRIAKOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1980
GRE

 

32951
2
CHRYSAFIS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1986
GRE
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ-LATSCO Shipping

 

32952
2
CHLI  KATERINA
female
1968
GRE

 

32953
2
KARAYANNI ZOE
female
1979
GRE
PEOPLE

 

32954
2
GKOTSIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1985
GRE
Winners Running Team

 

32955
2
KARATZAS CHRISTOS
male
1979
GRE

 

32956
2
KARAMPETSOU MARIA
female
1989
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

32957
2
Dalamaras Alexios
male
1983
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM

 

32958
2
DIMITROKALLIS NIKOS
male
1986
GRE
Winners Running Team

 

32959
2
MAKRYGIANNIS ILIAS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32960
2
VASILAKOPOULOS SOTIRIS
male
1976
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ

 

32961
2
DIMITRIADIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1965
GRE
MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM

 

32962
2
PAPANTONIOU MARIA
female
1978
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM

 

32963
2
KOUTSOTHEODORI DIMITRA
female
1994
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32964
2
GEORGOPOULOU VASILIKI
female
1991
GRE
FRAPORT GREECE

 

32965
2
KARAGIANNIS ACHILLEAS
male
1991
GRE
Netcompany-Intrasoft

 

32966
2
ALETRA ANASTASIA
female
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM

 

32967
2
Kounnapi Marilena
female
1978
CYP
BOC Runners

 

32968
2
MICHALOGIANNAKI MANOLIA
female
1952
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE

 

32969
2
TSANTILI PANAGIOTA MARIA
female
1987
GRE

 

32970
2
Karsten Karphopoulou  Jeanette
female
1963
SWE

 

32971
2
SCHIZAS CHRISTOS
male
1971
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM

 

32972
2
SCHIZAS NIKOLAOS
male
1968
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM

 

32973
2
KATSAOUNI ELENI
female
1994
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM

 

32974
2
XATZOPOULOS EMMANOYΗL
male
1994
GRE
ActionAid Hellas-Mellon group

 

32975
2
Thanos Giwrgos
male
1982
GRE

 

32976
2
GIANNAKOPOULOU ERMIONI
female
1983
GRE
COSMOTE E-VALUE

 

32977
2
KONTIZA ARCHONTOULA
female
1985
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32978
2
TSAGKARIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1980
GRE

 

32979
2
CHARALAMPOUS CHRISTINA
female
1997
CYP

 

32980
2
Charalambous Demetris
male
1969
CYP
Anorthosis Famagusta Runners

 

32982
2
ALATZAS SAKIS
male
1975
GRE
PILALA

 

32983
2
ARKOUMANIS GEORGE
male
2001
GRE

 

32984
2
Ioannou Ioannis
male
1981
CYP

 

32985
2
Iosifidis Harris
male
1986
GRE

 

32986
2
Pastori Alessandro Antonio
male
1973
ITA

 

32987
2
Zietala Dominik
male
2000
POL

 

32988
2
GEORGE KORLIRAS
male
1974
GRE

 

32989
2
Pfister Basile
male
1988
SUI

 

32991
2
FRATUS GLORIA
female
1982
ITA
Reds Runners

 

32992
2
Santos Auria
female
1974
POR

 

32993
2
Pereira Jannet
male
1979
POR

 

32994
2
Andreas  Matsis
male
2005
CYP

 

32995
2
Andradas Victor
male
1986
ESP

 

32996
2
Orlansky Debbie
female
1974
LTU

 

32997
2
Haals Bolette Groth
female
1974
DEN
Holstebro

 

32998
2
Sharapova Natalya
female
1993
GRE
E-TRAVELI GROUP

 

32999
2
GKONIS NIKOLAOS
male
1979
GRE
PEOPLE

 

33000
2
SPYROS PANAGIOTIS
male
1992
GRE
PEOPLE

 

33001
2
PTOCHOS EVANGELOS
male
1981
GRE
PEOPLE

 

33002
2
LOUVROS SPYRIDON
male
1971
GRE
PEOPLE

 

33003
2
POLITIS IOANNIS
male
1974
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

33004
2
SOULIE GERARD
male
1964
FRA
AFCF

 

33005
2
RIGA MARIA
female
1997
GRE
THEBROZ

 

33006
2
Elkayam Ben
male
1998
ISR

 

33007
2
elkayam albert
male
1958
ISR

 

33008
2
SPYROU CHRISTINA-KALLIOPI
female
1999
GRE
PEOPLE

 

33009
2
KABRA KATERINA
female
1996
GRE
fitnessgram.gr

 

33010
2
Psarras Dimitris
male
2000
GRE
Netcompany-Intrasoft

 

33011
2
Stavrou Vasileios-Ioannis
male
1991
GRE
Group Navale

 

33012
2
Begleris Christos
male
1981
GRE

 

33013
2
Wendelin Lothar
male
1957
AUT
1. Laufclub Parndorf

 

33014
2
ANGELOPOULOU  ELEFTHERIA
female
1982
GRE
Tatoi Club

 

33015
2
AGIOSTRATITIS GIORGOS
male
1980
GRE
Tatoi Club

 

33016
2
IAKOVAKIS PERIKLIS
male
1979
GRE
Tatoi Club

 

33017
2
ANYFANTAKI MARIA
female
1973
GRE
Tatoi Club

 

33018
2
LAGOS MARIOS
male
1995
GRE
WINGS ICT SOLUTIONS

 

33019
2
ARDAVANIS GERASIMOS
male
1985
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΖΥΘΟΠΟΙΙΑ

 

33020
2
Bamford Kaemmereit  Ashley
female
1990
USA

 

33021
2
Costa Constantinos
male
1994
CYP

 

33022
2
Kyriakos LONGINOS
male
1995
CYP

 

33023
2
VENIAMIS NIKOLAOS
male
1984
GRE
GU RUNNING TEAM

 

33024
2
miao zhenlei
male
1993
CHN
Journey Together

 

33025
2
Elshorst Sven
male
1997
GER

 

33026
2
MENTAKI KONSTANTINA
female
1995
GRE
THEBROZ

 

33027
2
ZANETTE MAURIZIO
male
1969
ITA
No Stop Viaggi-G.P. LIVENZA SACILE

 

33028
2
RUPOLO CLAUDIO
male
1956
ITA
No Stop Viaggi-G.P. LIVENZA SACILE

 

33029
2
ZOULIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1991
GRE
Vodafone Running Team

 

33030
2
TSOPANAKIS STELIOS
male
1989
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ

 

33031
2
KOTSONIS GIANNIS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

33032
2
FRAGKIADAKIS NIKOS
male
1960
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ

 

33033
2
VASILEIOU SOFIA
female
1968
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

33034
2
Kaisaris Nikolaos
male
1994
GRE

 

33035
2
TRIFTARIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1988
CYP

 

33036
2
GIANNOULIS GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE

 

33037
2
Mavrokefalos Charalampos
male
1992
GRE

 

33038
2
Kollias Stavros
male
1972
GRE

 

33039
2
Erotokritou Yianna
female
1979
CYP

 

33040
2
CHAIX ROSINE
female
1981
FRA
SPORTIFS A BORD

 

33041
2
MPAKA GEWRGIA
female
1966
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ

 

33042
2
Savu Laurentiu
male
1983
ROU

 

33043
2
Georgiou Andreas
male
1989
CYP

 

33044
2
Pantelia Stella
female
1994
GRE
Trainning pro

 

33045
2
TZAVARAS PANAGIWTIS
male
1978
GRE

 

33046
2
HERRERO THIBAUT
male
1984
FRA
Ambassade de France

 

33047
2
IOANNOU ANDREAS
male
2002
CYP

 

33048
2
Ricchi Gianpaolo
male
1970
SUI

 

33049
2
Vatyliotou Mary
female
1981
CYP
BOC Runners

 

33051
2
Paschali Elena
female
1982
CYP
BOC Runners

 

33052
2
ATHANASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 

33053
2
KOROPOYLIS ATHANASIOS
male
1977
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 

33054
2
KOUROS  ZACHARIAS
male
1983
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 

33055
2
BELLOS VASILEIOS
male
1992
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 

33056
2
CHOCHLOV IOANNIS
male
1987
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 

33057
2
PANAGIOTOPOULOU THEODORA
female
1984
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ

 

33058
2
PAPACHARALAMPOUS CHARALAMPOS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ

 

33059
2
Andreou Sotiris
male
1985
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB

 

33060
2
SCUDERI MARIA
female
1960
SUI
PAM-DMC-"LES CAMBEGOUILLES

 

33061
2
CARRO GONZALEZ ANDREA
female
1991
ESP
TRAVELMARATHON.ES

 

33062
2
SABAZIOTIS IOANNIS
male
1976
GRE
ΤΟ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ- RAFARM S.A.

 

33063
2
Meyer Pascal
male
1976
SWZ
schulz sportreisen

 

33064
2
JABLONSKA IZABELA
female
1975
POL
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

33065
2
MILONAS ANTHIMOS
male
1986
GRE
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

33066
2
MIGKOS VASILEIOS
male
1988
GRE

 

33067
2
Ninkovic Srdjan
male
1996
SRB
Active Traveling

 

33068
2
ANTONIOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1975
GRE
COSMOTE

 

33069
2
TZANAKIS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1970
GRE
COSMOTE

 

33070
2
TRIANTAFYLLOU VASILEIOS
male
1976
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

33071
2
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

33072
2
APOSTOLOPOULOS STATHIS
male
1993
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

33073
2
Baltas Ioannis Christos
male
2000
GRE
EY

 

33074
2
KAMTSIS ALEXANDROS
male
1989
GRE
FRAPORT GREECE

 

33075
2
Daktilidi Iliana
female
1992
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM

 

33076
2
VASSILEIOU CHARIS
male
1977
CAN
OPAP RUNNING TEAM

 

33077
2
KATRIS DIMITRI
male
1975
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE

 

33078
2
LEVANTATZI ARETI
female
1974
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE

 

33079
2
PAPOUTSIS ATHANASIOS
male
1993
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE

 

33080
2
AMANN MANUEL
male
1981
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team

 

33081
2
RAWE ANKE
female
1977
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team

 

33082
2
Chiodi Fabio
male
1969
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING

 

33083
2
BENEDETTI PAOLO
male
1967
ITA
TRAVELRUNNING

 

33084
2
COBUZ MARCEL
male
1971
FRA

 

33085
2
SARGOLOGOS GEORGIOS
male
1995
GRE
VICTUS RUNNING TEAM

 

33086
2
XANTHOPOULOS VASILIS
male
1974
GRE
Qualco Racers

 

33087
2
Panagiotis Mousageas
male
1972
GRE

 

33088
2
Schulz Timm
male
1982
GER
Loopreizen

 

33089
2
THEOCHARIS DIMITRIOS
male
1988
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

33090
2
Soulis Andreas
male
1968
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM

 

33091
2
ZAXARIOU ZAXARIAS
male
1970
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

 

33092
2
EPITAGAMA PRASANTHA
male
1969
SRI
MONOS

 

33093
2
GIANNIKOS IOANNIS
male
1967
GRE

 

33094
2
Tsirogianni  Ioanna
female
1982
GRE

 

33095
2
GKOUVEROS IOANNIS
male
1972
GRE

 

33096
2
Stefanou Nikos
male
1974
CYP

 

33097
2
KASKANIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1991
GRE
Αμυμώνη/Lamda Development

 

33098
2
Katochianou  Menia
female
1996
GRE
Dimopoulos Coaching

 

33099
2
KATSARELIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1966
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ

 

33100
2
Bellos Evangelos
male
1983
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 

33101
2
Manka Michal
male
1990
POL
Tomica Coaching

 

33102
2
PLYMENOS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1979
GRE
COSMOTE

 

33103
2
THANASELOS CHRISTOS
male
1968
GRE
COSMOTE

 

33104
2
Christofilopoulos Georgios
male
1979
GRE
ΑΟΣ

 

33105
2
Badekas Ion
male
1967
GRE
M-STAT

 

33106
2
GEORGONIKOS IOANNIS
male
1968
GRE
ActionAid Hellas

 

33107
2
SITARIDOU STAVROULA
female
1988
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

33108
2
ORFANOU NIKOLETTA
female
1985
GRE
Alpha Bank

 

33109
2
CHATZIIOANNOU PANAGIOTIS
male
1975
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ

 

33110
2
MAVROUDIS FANIS
male
1972
GRE
bp/Castrol Hellas

 

33111
2
Wensky Armin
male
1962
GER

 

33112
2
BAFEIADOU KATERINA
female
1976
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

33113
2
GIOGIOS NIKOLAOS
male
1983
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY

 


Page 10 of 76 Results 1801 - 2000 of 15060