Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
31948
1
IOANNOU NEOKLIS
male
2002
CYP
ΕΥ ΖΗΝ
31949
1
VIDRAS IOANNIS
male
2002
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31950
1
AIVALI PERSEFONI
female
2002
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ
31951
1
POMPIERI VASILEIA
female
2002
GRE
31952
1
IVROU MARIA
female
2002
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
31953
1
TSAKIRAKI KONSTANTINA
female
2002
GRE
MURUN
31954
1
Evangelakis Renos
male
2002
CYP
FEEL STRONG ' DO SPORTS
31955
1
CHRISTOFOROU STEFANI
female
2002
CYP
31956
1
Daurio Daniel
male
2002
USA
EF Ultimate Break
31957
1
PAPAILIOPOULOS DIONYSIS
male
2002
GRE
31958
1
ZACHARIA EVI
female
2002
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31959
1
MIHAILOVIC ALEKSANDAR
male
2002
SRB
31960
1
TRAPELIDIS PLATWN
male
2002
CYP
31961
1
PITTAKI ANDREAS
male
2002
CYP
DIMOSPAPS
31962
1
ZOIS PAVLOS
male
2002
GRE
ALPHA BANK
31963
1
CHATZIGEORGIOY GEORGIOS
male
2002
GRE
ΕΚΑΒ
31964
1
ARXANIOTIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2002
GRE
31965
1
KUBIT ZOFIA
female
2002
POL
POWER TRAINING
31966
1
gougougiannis vasileios
male
2002
GRE
31967
1
NTANI ELEUTHERIA
female
2002
GRE
31968
1
rasidaki dimitra
female
2002
GRE
31969
1
PEPE ANTONIO
male
2002
ITA
NAPOLI NORTH MARATHON
31970
1
ZAMPARAS KONSTANTINOS
male
2002
GRE
31971
1
PAPATHANASIOU PETROS
male
2002
GRE
31972
1
AGGELOU SOFIANOS
male
2002
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ
31973
1
NKWALASE WANDISILE
male
2002
RSA
JUST RUN TOURS
32100
1
KOPSIDAS NIKOS
male
2002
GRE
ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΜΟΥ
32102
2
MASTORAKOS NIKITAS
male
1993
GRE
HOLMES PLACE
32103
2
KIOYSIS ANGELOS
male
1968
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
32104
2
LIVANOS GIORGOS
male
1973
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
32105
2
KYRAGIANNIS GEORGIOS
male
1985
GRE
32106
2
KOLTSIDAS GEORGIOS
male
1962
GRE
32107
2
VERGOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1964
GRE
32108
2
VERGOS THEODOROS
male
1990
GRE
32109
2
MITROFANIS IOANNIS
male
1975
GRE
32110
2
PAPADOPOULOS ALEKSANDROS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
32111
2
KARATHANASI PENNY
female
1977
GRE
Moraitis School Running Team
32112
2
PAPACHRISTOS GEORGE
male
1991
GRE
Α.Σ. ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ
32113
2
KARARGYRIS BASILEIOS
male
1974
GRE
32114
2
TETRADIS NIKOS
male
1991
GRE
THEBROZ
32115
2
MOSHOVIS ALEXANDROS
male
1976
GRE
ARCHIRODON NV
32116
2
KELEPOURIS NIKOLAOS
male
1978
GRE
Winners Running Team
32117
2
ANASTASELOS THOMAS
male
1984
GRE
Αμυμώνη
32118
2
STANTZOS ATHANASIOS
male
1970
GRE
AMOS RUNNING TEAM
32119
2
SPINGOS IOANNIS
male
1976
GRE
ARCADION RUNNING TEAM
32121
2
Anker Aartine
female
1989
NED
SC Antilope Waddinxveen Netherlands
32122
2
GKEKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
ΦΛΟΓΑ
32123
2
GAVGIOTAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1965
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.Χ
32124
2
PILICHOS VASILEIOS
male
1986
GRE
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
32125
2
KONTOS STATHIS
male
1969
GRE
Athlokinisi N. Irakleiou
32126
2
PAPALAMPROU LOUKAS
male
1973
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ
32127
2
KEKERI EIRINI
female
1965
GRE
Nea Smyrni Running Team
32128
2
PANTELIS STATHIS
male
1987
GRE
32129
2
AVRAAM ANDREAS
male
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32130
2
PETKOS ANASTASIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
32131
2
Anastasopoulos Panagiotis
male
1977
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
32132
2
AGAPITOS MANOLIS
male
1974
GRE
MARATHON TEAM GREECE BY MARIA POLYZOU
32133
2
GIASEMIDIS EMMANOUEL
male
1956
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
32134
2
DRAKONTAEIDIS CHARIS
male
1964
GRE
Pfizer Hellas
32135
2
GEORGIOU ANNA
female
1979
GRE
Winners Running Team
32136
2
PANAGOPOULOS GIANNIS
male
1985
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
32137
2
Apostolopoulos Takis
Male
1959
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
32138
2
DIMOPOULOS MICHAIL
male
1984
GRE
ASPIDA TRAVEL
32139
2
PANAGIOTOU VASILEIOS
male
1972
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32140
2
TSERPES GIORGOS
male
1992
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
32141
2
VALTINOS THEMISTOKLIS
male
1988
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
32142
2
KYPRIANOU PANTELIS
male
1971
CYP
DROMEA RACING
32143
2
Orfanou Nektaria
female
1971
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32144
2
KOUTSOUMPAS CHRISTOS
male
1985
GRE
ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
32145
2
NTOSTA STAVROULA
female
1980
GRE
32146
2
Popotas Konstantinos
male
1988
GRE
32147
2
KOTTIS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1991
GRE
32148
2
Spiliotopoulos Chris
male
1976
GRE
32149
2
Tiniakos Evangelos
male
1995
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
32150
2
BLETSAS ARISTOTELIS
male
1974
GRE
32151
2
Pantazis Panagiotis
male
1971
GRE
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
32152
2
TSAKALOS SPYROS
male
1969
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32153
2
Bercaru Laura
female
1983
ROU
32154
2
KAPELIOU SOTIRIA
female
1974
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
32155
2
NIKOLOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1965
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
32156
2
Livanos Ioannis
male
1987
GRE
32157
2
IOANNIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
32158
2
SESUM MILENA
female
1985
SRB
32159
2
FIRFILIONIS GEORGE
male
1975
GRE
:)
32160
2
TSIKNAKIS MICHAIL
male
1976
GRE
COSMOS SPORT
32161
2
SIMONOVIKIS NIKOLAS
male
1977
GRE
Nea Smyrni Running Team
32162
2
MANTZAVAKOS DIMITRIOS
male
1959
GRE
32163
2
PITHAROULIS ANTONIOS
male
1985
GRE
Σύλλογος δρομέων υγείας Ιεράπετρας
32165
2
Stagaki Eleni
female
1981
GRE
Άνεμος Χανίων
32166
2
PAPANASTASATOS GERASIMOS
male
1961
GRE
32167
2
Karam Maroun
male
1988
FRA
32168
2
Lamb Charley
female
1994
GBR
32169
2
ZOYRNATZIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1980
GRE
ΑΕΠΕ
32170
2
KARYDIS STELIOS
male
1985
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
32171
2
BARTZOULIANOS NIKOLAOS
male
1980
GRE
ΔΕΣΜΟΣ Μ.Κ.Σ.
32172
2
SYNTZANAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1973
GRE
ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
32173
2
Manikas Zafeiris
male
1980
GRE
IASO Running Team
32174
2
Tachynakos Dimitrios
male
1994
GRE
32175
2
TRIANTAFYLLOU IOANNIS
male
1985
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
32176
2
KASSANDRIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1967
GRE
ΣΥΕΤΕ
32177
2
VASILEIADIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1970
CYP
ΦΣΑ RUNNING TEAM
32178
2
IAKOVIDIS SPYROS
male
1981
GRE
32179
2
SERETIS MARIOS
male
1977
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
32181
2
XENOS MILTIADIS
male
1966
GRE
HAPPY RUNNERS
32182
2
Lamadrid Kimberly
female
1995
USA
The Workout Group
32183
2
SGOUTAS DIMITRIS
male
1973
GRE
32184
2
PRIOVOLOS VASILEIOS
male
1992
GRE
COSMOTE
32185
2
CHEILAKIS FOTIOS
male
1977
GRE
32186
2
Zachos Konstantinos
male
1974
GRE
32187
2
Katerinitsas Dimitrios
male
1970
GRE
32188
2
ZOUKAS ALKIVIADIS
male
1984
GRE
32189
2
KATSOS THANOS
male
1978
GRE
32190
2
ARAPOSTATHIS MARIOS
male
1972
GRE
32191
2
Thomaidou Efi
female
1976
GRE
32192
2
Marangos Leonidas
male
1973
CYP
Apoel runners
32193
2
TROLIAS VASILEIOS
male
1985
GRE
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
32194
2
GEORGIOU VLANTISLAV
male
1978
GRE
32195
2
TROUSAS IOANNIS
male
1981
GRE
Winners Running Team
32196
2
PAPAPAVLOS KOSTAS
male
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
32197
2
STATHAKOPOULOS ILIAS
male
1986
GRE
32198
2
MICHALOPOULOS STATHIS
male
1984
GRE
32199
2
tsakamis andreas
male
1979
GRE
Α.Ο.ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
32200
2
Christodoulidis Vangelis
male
1987
GRE
VisionIT
32203
2
GIOTIS FOTIS
male
1978
GRE
Alpha Bank
32204
2
Alexiou Kelly
female
1988
GRE
TrainSmartProject
32205
2
MASTROPASKOUAS LAZAROS-IOANNIS
male
1991
GRE
32206
2
Sampatakos Petros
male
1975
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
32207
2
KYPRIANOU ELIAS
male
2007
CYP
DROMEA RACING
32209
2
Piralis Christos
male
1981
GRE
Chalkidiki Runners Club
32210
2
Kourounakos Panagiotis
male
2009
GRE
Πανγυθειατικος
32211
2
AGATI RICHARD
male
1973
PHI
32212
2
MOUZAKI STAVROULA
female
1975
GRE
32214
2
Drakos Eleftherios
male
1968
GRE
32215
2
Karydias Dimitris
male
1993
GRE
32216
2
Evangelou Dimitrios
male
1988
GRE
32217
2
LACHANAS CHRISTOS
male
1975
GRE
32218
2
MAVROMMATI VIOLETTA
female
1964
GRE
sciencetraining.gr
32220
2
BARTSAKOULIAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1981
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
32221
2
PASTRAS VASSILIS
male
1969
GRE
BoGRunners
32222
2
Nikolakopoulos Nikolaos
male
1982
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
32223
2
GAVALAS MICHAIL
male
1986
GRE
ΕΕΠΑΑ-Colgate
32224
2
FRERIS NIKOLAOS
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE
32225
2
THOMOPOULOS VASILIOS
male
1996
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
32226
2
KYROU KONSTANTINOS
male
1986
GRE
NORTH ZONE
32227
2
Loiza Elissa
female
1969
CYP
Apoel runners
32228
2
DALOGLOU ALEXIOS
male
1978
GRE
Public Group
32229
2
RITTAS DIMITRIS
male
1984
GRE
KAFEA TERRA
32230
2
PANTAZI EVANGELIA
female
1989
GRE
SANTA MARINA MYKONOS
32231
2
Chelysheva Anastasia
female
1990
RUS
Cyprus Runners
32232
2
Stradi Paolo
male
1957
ITA
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
32233
2
STOYMPIS XRISTOS
male
1982
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
32234
2
Anthony Cox
male
1971
GBR
32235
2
Maggos Georgios
male
1970
GRE
Rundome runners powered by adidas
32236
2
SEIRADAKIS MICHALIS
male
1978
GRE
32237
2
KATARAS DIMITRIS
male
1965
GRE
32238
2
KOLOMVREZOS MATTHAIOS
male
1991
GRE
ΣΚΥΤΑΛΗ-ΩΝΑΣΕΙΟ Κ.Κ.
32239
2
Dubost Mathilde
female
1991
FRA
32240
2
ANDRIOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1991
GRE
ΖΕΠΟΣ & ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
32241
2
SAKELLARIS PANAGIOTIS ANARGIROS
male
1991
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
32242
2
Cajeux Lionel Francis
male
1987
SUI
Raiffeisen
32243
2
Mpanovits Theodosios
male
1973
GRE
RENAULT RUNNING TEAM
32244
2
Wolke Reinhold
male
1964
GER
32245
2
KOSTIRAS ATHANASIOS
male
1977
GRE
Ο.Π.Ο.ΠΥΛΗΣ
32246
2
Panagiotopoulos Dimitrios
male
1980
GRE
32247
2
KESIMOGLOU NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
32248
2
MOUCHTOURIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1950
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
32249
2
MORFAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
Σύνδεσμος Υποτρόφων Ιδρύματος Ωνάση
32250
2
Guzikauskas Audrius
male
1980
LTU
Elval Colour Running Team
32251
2
KARATHANASI PANAGIOTA
female
1979
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
32252
2
KOKKORAKIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1965
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
32253
2
Karagiannaki Georgia
female
1987
GRE
Αθλητικη Ακαδημία Ηρακλειου
32254
2
SODERO SABINA
female
1975
ITA
TERRAMIA
32255
2
ZISIS PANTELIS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
32256
2
Serros Alexandros
male
1976
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
32257
2
Kontogianni Maria
female
1969
GRE
Polias Runners
32259
2
SAKELLARIDIS KOSTAS
male
1980
GRE
ΕΛΛΗΝΟΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ
32260
2
Safaridis Savvas
male
1983
GRE
BIC Sports Club
32261
2
KAKOURIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE
32262
2
Papadias Dimitrios
male
1974
GRE
AVAX
32263
2
MELIDONIS EMMANOUIL
male
1970
GRE
32264
2
LAMPIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1994
GRE
CIRCANA
32265
2
AVGERIS CHARALAMBOS
male
1966
GRE
Poulios running team
32266
2
KOMBOU LOUKIA
female
1971
CYP
DROMEA RACING
32267
2
SAMARAS DIMOS
male
1975
GRE
ABBVIE RUNNING TEAM
32268
2
Kousathanas Petros
male
1979
GRE
Casper
32269
2
GKIOKAS DIMITRIS
male
1981
GRE
32270
2
FOTIS Thanasis
male
1975
GRE
32271
2
Abadjis Alexandros
male
1993
GRE
32272
2
ROSSI ANNA
female
1985
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
32273
2
Betsikas Dimosthenis
male
1977
GRE
32274
2
PLESSAS DIMITRIOS
male
1979
GRE
COSMOTE
32275
2
GKATZIOURAS NIKOLAOS
male
1992
GRE
32276
2
NIKOLAOU EFTHYMIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK
32277
2
KARATZA DANAI
female
1982
GRE
HALCOR
32278
2
Strati Hara
female
1981
GRE
32279
2
SOLIDAKIS VASSILIS
male
1975
GRE
HALCOR
32280
2
Papaloizou Christos
male
1989
CYP
32281
2
NIKOLOPOULOS ILIAS
male
1980
GRE
32282
2
polyviou cleo
female
1981
CYP
32283
2
Paliouras Panagiotis
male
1987
GRE
|