Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

32191
2
GKOUVEROS PERIKLIS
male
2005
GRE

 

32192
2
LATSINOGLOU THEODOSIOS
male
1966
GRE

 

32193
2
SKYLAKIS IAKOVOS
male
1954
GRE

 

32194
2
TSALAFOUTAS EVANGELOS
male
1991
GRE
PROFILE SOFTWARE

 

32195
2
KOUNANIS NIKOLAOS
male
1977
GRE

 

32196
2
SIOLOS DIMITRIOS
male
1958
GRE
ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ

 

32197
2
KATSIKARI CHAIDO
female
1973
GRE

 

32198
2
KIOLEOGLOU ioannis
male
1970
GRE

 

32199
2
MAKRYNIKAS ANTONIOS
male
1981
GRE

 

32200
2
MAKANTASIS THANASIS
male
1963
GRE

 

32201
2
KAPSALIS CHARILAOS
male
1970
GRE
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ

 

32202
2
BAMPATZIAS STAMATIOS
male
1987
GRE

 

32203
2
MOUZAKI STAVROULA
female
1975
GRE
PLATON-RUN

 

32204
2
PONIROS GEORGIOS
male
1958
GRE

 

32205
2
Koukloumpakos Isidoros
male
1976
GRE

 

32206
2
Stefanou Elpida
female
1976
GRE

 

32207
2
DAnna Silvia
female
1986
ITA

 

32208
2
ZAFEIRAKI  PARASKEVI
female
1972
GRE

 

32209
2
TSAGKARIS KOSTAS
male
1956
GRE

 

32210
2
KARIDIS MARIOS
male
1990
GRE

 

32211
2
VASILAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1970
GRE
ΣΔΥΠ

 

32212
2
YFANTIDIS IOAKEIM
male
1957
GRE

 

32213
2
Weir Kenny
male
1964
GBR

 

32214
2
TSALERAS GEORGIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΜΕΡΙΜΝΑΣ ΑΜΕΑ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ

 

32215
2
XEZONAKIS CHRISTOS
male
1980
GRE

 

32216
2
Nasika Panagiota
female
1979
GRE

 

32217
2
KRANIOTIS THOMAS
male
1968
GRE

 

32218
2
Berdanis Angelos
male
1981
GRE

 

32219
2
KNITTER ANDREAS
male
1964
GER

 

32220
2
SYMEONIDIS GIANNIS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32221
2
LEBERSORG LAURENCE
female
1973
BEL

 

32222
2
Kontos Spyros
male
1987
GRE

 

32223
2
KARAPETSANOS ATHANASIOS
male
1985
GRE
Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ

 

32224
2
Kanat Kevser
female
1978
DEN

 

32225
2
ZAGKOTSI OLGA
female
1986
GRE

 

32226
2
IOANNOU CONSTANTINOS
male
1972
GRE

 

32227
2
Kitak Deana
female
2000
CRO

 

32228
2
CHANTZOS FOTIOS
male
1962
GRE

 

32229
2
ILIADIS VASILEIOS
male
1983
GRE

 

32230
2
SARDELIS TASOS
male
1976
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32231
2
DAMIANIDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1976
GRE

 

32232
2
Kitak Matea
female
1996
CRO

 

32233
2
MARIKO IIJIMA
female
1954
JPN

 

32234
2
KOLOVOS CHRISTOS
male
1967
GRE

 

32235
2
KARARGIRIS BASILEIOS
male
1974
GRE

 

32236
2
Janssen Dahnee
female
1997
NED

 

32237
2
DI GIOIA GIUSEPPE
male
1986
ITA

 

32238
2
BARBAS IOANNIS
male
1992
GRE

 

32239
2
PELEKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1955
GRE

 

32240
2
NIKOLAOU GEORGIOS
male
1986
GRE

 

32241
2
Shiapanis Marinos
male
1979
CYP

 

32242
2
Giannigiotis Ioannis
male
1986
GRE

 

32243
2
EFSTATHIOU  ATHANASIOS
male
2006
GRE

 

32244
2
FELESAKIS STYLIANOS
male
1970
GRE

 

32245
2
LIARTIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1987
GRE

 

32246
2
Dafnos Ioannis
male
1988
GRE

 

32247
2
PANIOZOGLOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1985
GRE

 

32248
2
Martin Antonio
male
1976
ESP

 

32249
2
Coll Ferrer David
male
1981
ESP
I'm not in any club

 

32250
2
Vamvouris Jeffrey
male
1972
GRE
Athens Spine Care

 

32251
2
SIARKOS DIONYSIOS
male
1983
GRE
Tango

 

32252
2
KOTSIRAS ARTEMIOS
male
1972
GRE

 

32253
2
LEMOINE PHIIPPE
male
1961
FRA

 

32254
2
STROUZAS MARIOS
male
1976
GRE
ZAKYNTHOS

 

32255
2
NTAIS DIONYSIS
male
1977
GRE
GAND OIL

 

32256
2
EFSTRATIOU GEORGE
male
1977
GRE

 

32257
2
IOANNOU DIMITRA
female
1963
GRE

 

32258
2
LIAKOPOULOU MARIA
female
1985
GRE

 

32259
2
KARTSONIS IOANNIS
male
1975
GRE

 

32260
2
ABE SATOKO
female
1954
JPN
team 9

 

32261
2
BOTSIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1991
GRE

 

32262
2
PAPASTATHIS STYLIANOS
male
1990
GRE

 

32263
2
KAMINARI MARIA
female
1969
GRE

 

32264
2
Baker Alex
male
1990
GBR

 

32265
2
XYDOUS DAMOULIS
male
1980
NED

 

32266
2
FIFAS ATHANASIOS
male
1976
GRE

 

32267
2
Tobaloglou Demetrios
male
1985
GRE

 

32268
2
Fotiadis Michail
male
1999
GRE

 

32269
2
REVELIOTI BETTY
female
1978
GRE
ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ

 

32270
2
SPYRIDAKIS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ

 

32271
2
Beys Michael
male
1978
GRE
Dro.Me.A Racing

 

32272
2
TRIANTOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1975
GRE

 

32273
2
MITZIFIRIS ATHANASIOS
male
1979
GRE

 

32274
2
XARTSILIS KOSTAS
male
1964
GRE

 

32275
2
NAKAMURA JUNKO
female
1952
JPN

 

32276
2
SAKANO MITSUKO
female
1951
JPN
Team Kyu

 

32277
2
DIMA ATHANASIA
female
1982
GRE

 

32278
2
Zacharia Zacharias
male
1975
CYP

 

32279
2
Encinas Roberto
male
1964
ESP

 

32280
2
Osto Alvise
male
1983
ITA

 

32281
2
CHRISTAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1977
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32282
2
AVRAMIDIS DIMITRIS
male
1972
GRE

 

32283
2
Teixidor Anna
female
1982
ESP

 

32284
2
MANESIS STAMATIS
male
1962
GRE
MYLAKI S.A. RUNNING TEAM

 

32285
2
KOKKINAKIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1976
GRE

 

32286
2
Giannitsari Sotiria
female
1993
GRE

 

32287
2
Stylianopoulos George
male
1990
GRE

 

32288
2
VLAHOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1976
GRE

 

32289
2
CONSOULAS YANNIS
male
1968
GRE
GRE.A.T..

 

32290
2
LAMPROPOULOS STAMATIOS
male
1969
GRE
ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (ΚΥΠΡΟΣ)

 

32291
2
Horatiu Adrian Popescu
male
1981
ROU

 

32292
2
Malisiovas Nikolaos
male
1983
GRE

 

32293
2
Vitogiannis  Dimitrios
male
2003
GRE

 

32294
2
METALLINOS SPYROS
male
1971
GRE

 

32295
2
MAVRIAS GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE

 

32296
2
Pantazis Antonis
male
1981
GRE

 

32297
2
Mavroulidis Michail
male
1986
GRE
Royal CrossFit

 

32298
2
van Vriesland Elisah
female
1986
NED

 

32299
2
VOMPIRIS ILIAS
male
1984
GRE
GQ Team

 

32300
2
Krueger Lutz
male
1958
GER
TF Feuerbach

 

32301
2
GRACIA VAZQUEZ LOURDES
female
1963
ESP
NINGUNO

 

32302
2
Tzamaras Hristos
male
1974
GRE
Team Elena

 

32303
2
Boenecke Lutz
male
1959
GER
Team Elena

 

32304
2
STATHOPOULOS CHRISTOFOROS
male
2001
GRE

 

32305
2
mpeleris panagiotis
male
1968
GRE

 

32306
2
ROSA ESTER
female
1976
BRA

 

32307
2
TYRIKOS NIKOS
male
1981
GRE

 

32308
2
Apostolis Sotiris
male
1988
GRE

 

32309
2
Aloupogiannis Panagiotis Christos
male
1982
GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων Υγείας Τριπολης

 

32310
2
KAPOTAS SPYRIDON
male
1970
GRE

 

32311
2
PAPAGIANNIS  ANASTASIOS
male
1977
GRE

 

32312
2
Zhang Lin
female
1973
USA

 

32313
2
GELAGOTELLI SOFIA
female
1979
GRE
TAEKWONDO ΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ

 

32315
2
KALAMPALIKIS  MARINOS
male
1967
GRE

 

32316
2
WOJTOWICZ JERZY
male
1952
POL
WARSZAWA

 

32317
2
Hill  Michelle
female
1984
GBR

 

32318
2
KOTSIS GEORGIOS
male
1981
GRE

 

32319
2
GIANNOPOULOS SPYRIDON
male
1974
GRE

 

32320
2
KOUMPOURI SPYRIDOULA
female
1980
GRE

 

32321
2
MOUTSOKOS VASILIS
male
1977
GRE

 

32322
2
BOONEN Jean Francois
male
1963
FRA

 

32323
2
TZITZINOS  EYAGELOS
male
1984
GRE

 

32324
2
Dragatis Vaggelis
male
1972
GRE

 

32325
2
MOSIALOS Vasilios
male
1985
GRE
Extreme Tours

 

32326
2
MANIAKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE

 

32327
2
Georgakis Minos
male
1976
CYP
DROMEA

 

32329
2
Rolandis Michele
male
1983
CYP

 

32330
2
Muench Imke
female
1970
GER
DSC Oldenburg

 

32331
2
Ceesay Kerstin
female
1973
GER
DSC Oldenburg

 

32332
2
Koumourou Yiota
female
1974
CYP

 

32333
2
KOULOURIOTIS ZACHARIAS
male
1978
GRE
ΠΟΛΕΜΙΚΌ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΌ

 

32334
2
ZERVAKAKOS ACHILLES
male
1964
GRE

 

32335
2
GKIONIS IOANNIS
male
1953
GRE
ΣΔΙΑ

 

32336
2
KONSTANTINIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1988
GRE

 

32337
2
KONSTADINIDIS IOANNIS
male
1987
GRE

 

32338
2
EPAMINONDAS MARIOS
male
1973
CYP
zivanofron

 

32339
2
Di Muccio Domenico
male
1972
ITA
Atletica Venafro

 

32340
2
Ionata Elisa
female
1971
ITA
Atletica Venafro

 

32341
2
Moreno Carlo
male
1973
ITA

 

32342
2
Sferra Baldassare
male
1969
ITA
Atletica Venafro

 

32343
2
PANIC TIJANA
female
1982
SRB
KASSIOS DIAS

 

32344
2
Giller Sabine
female
1971
GER
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain

 

32345
2
LEONARDOS IOANNHS
male
1958
GRE
UNIVERSITY OF IOANNINA

 

32346
2
ZIOVA ZETA
female
1969
GRE
SFAKIANAKIS RUNNING TEAM

 

32347
2
KOUROS SOTIRIS
male
1979
GRE

 

32348
2
Santorinaios  Dimitris
male
1983
GRE

 

32349
2
Ryzhkouskaya Karalina
female
1992
BLR

 

32350
2
STATHAKOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1978
GRE

 

32351
2
Kadas Theodoros
male
1967
GRE

 

32352
2
ATHANASAKOS ALEXANDROS
male
1976
GRE

 

32353
2
Karydias Dimitrios
male
1993
GRE

 

32354
2
Psaliou Michalis
male
1988
CYP

 

32355
2
CHANTZIARAS VASSILIS
male
1970
GRE

 

32356
2
URBANC FRANC
male
1963
SLO
SD DIVJI ZAJCI

 

32357
2
SKOK BORUT
male
1971
SLO
AH KLEMENCIC - SD PIP

 

32358
2
KARAMANTZANIS IOANNIS
male
1968
GRE

 

32359
2
Gomez Claudia
female
1976
COL

 

32360
2
STEFANAKIS CHRISTOS
male
1982
GRE

 

32361
2
KITSAKIS THODORIS
male
1977
GRE
#katerunningteam

 

32362
2
Piotr Ludwig
male
1966
POL
ROKO

 

32363
2
Rativa Segura Olga Ines
female
1970
COL

 

32364
2
Krijnen Jojanneke
female
1973
NED

 

32365
2
SIREGELAS KOSTAS
male
1979
GRE
Gerakas Runners

 

32366
2
Rosinskaya Elena
female
1989
RUS

 

32367
2
FOUNTAS ALEXANDROS
male
1990
GRE

 

32368
2
ANTONIOU NIKOLAOS
male
1975
GRE

 

32369
2
Gruse Joern
male
1969
GER
Team Elena

 

32370
2
Xydas Charalambos
male
1982
GRE

 

32371
2
Wohlfahrt Sacha
female
1991
AUS

 

32372
2
Theofilis Konstantinos
male
1991
GRE

 

32373
2
Antonopoulos Nikolaos
male
1982
GRE

 

32374
2
STROGILIS ANASTASIOS
male
1998
GRE
TO.SYN AMFIKLIAS- A.C DIONISOS AMFIKLIAS

 

32375
2
TSARAMPOULIDIS GEORGE
female
1970
GRE

 

32376
2
Vaitsis Nikos
male
1984
GRE

 

32377
2
thymaras panagiotis
male
1982
GRE

 

32378
2
Evangelou Teo
male
1987
GRE

 

32379
2
MINDRINOS MAKIS
male
1984
GRE
ΖΑΓΑΝΙΑΡΙ

 

32380
2
Martens Jeffrey
male
1967
NED
URBAN RUNNERS 070 THE HAGUE

 

32381
2
Bonfiglio Alice
female
1991
ITA

 

32382
2
POLYMILIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1973
GRE

 

32383
2
Barton Jakub
male
2000
CZE
Rebut

 

32384
2
DASILVA WILIAM
male
1956
FRA
ACC37

 

32385
2
DASILVA MARIE CLAUDE
female
1959
FRA
ACC37

 

32386
2
CHRISTODOULIDIS DIMITRIS
male
1980
GRE

 

32387
2
TATARIS NIKITAS
male
1972
GRE

 

32388
2
ALAFOUZOU TZWRTZINA
female
1989
GRE

 

32389
2
ATHANASAKOY SOFIA
female
1987
GRE

 

32390
2
ATHANASAKOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1988
GRE

 

32391
2
Lebedeva Alena
female
1978
RUS

 

32392
2
Courtney Simon
male
1966
USA

 


Page 7 of 60 Results 1201 - 1400 of 11970