Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

32393
2
Boekel Adrie
male
1964
NED
Running Team Notenboom

 

32394
2
Boekel Marianne
female
1965
NED
Running Team Notenboom

 

32395
2
Siamma Athanasia
female
1966
CYP
Dromea racing

 

32396
2
Grant Erica
female
1978
USA

 

32397
2
Tait Caroline
female
1966
GBR
South West Road Runners

 

32398
2
NOLIS ILIAS
male
1994
GRE

 

32399
2
Smith Donna
female
1961
GBR
South West Road Runners

 

32400
2
BONATSOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1985
GRE

 

32401
2
Vyssoulis Grigori
male
1971
GRE

 

32402
2
Buchner  Christina
female
1979
USA

 

32403
2
PAPAGEORGIOU NIKOLAS
male
1987
CYP

 

32404
2
Elia Christos
male
1982
CYP

 

32405
2
STATHIS CHARIS
male
1989
GRE
AIG RUNNING TEAM

 

32406
2
KERAMIDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1989
GRE
AIG RUNNING TEAM

 

32407
2
PAPADOPOULOS ANTONIOS
male
1969
GRE
AIG RUNNING TEAM

 

32408
2
KEFALOS PAVLOS
male
1986
GRE
AIG RUNNING TEAM

 

32409
2
Koutounidis Aristeidis
male
2007
GRE
Ε.Ε.Α.Ε.

 

32410
2
PANAGIOTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1974
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

32411
2
NOULAS GEORGIOS
male
1987
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

32412
2
KAKOULIDIS EMMANOUIL
male
1963
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

32413
2
Lontos Athanasios
male
1984
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

32414
2
MAVRAKAKIS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

32415
2
STROUSOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1977
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

32416
2
STATHAKOPOULOS ELIAS
male
1986
GRE
KRI KRI

 

32417
2
CHAIDEMENOU PANAGIOTA
female
1983
GRE
KRI KRI

 

32418
2
SAVVIDIS KOSTAS
male
1973
GRE
ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ

 

32419
2
GOUNARIDIS ANASTASIS
male
1972
GRE
ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ

 

32420
2
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU ELENA
female
1974
AUS
ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ

 

32421
2
TOGANIDIS PAVLOS
male
1978
GRE
QUEST GROUP

 

32422
2
AGATHANGELOS ANTONIOS
male
1978
GRE
QUEST GROUP

 

32423
2
DELONAS GEORGIOS
male
1970
GRE
QUEST GROUP

 

32424
2
BINOS NIKOLAOS
male
1983
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

 

32425
2
THEOFANOGIANNIS DIMITRIOS
male
1974
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

 

32426
2
STRATI HARA
female
1981
GRE
ZEYA

 

32427
2
KYRAGIANNIS GEORGIOS
male
1985
GRE

 

32428
2
MARKAKIS ANGELOS
male
1988
GRE

 

32429
2
KONTOMINAS  THEODOSIS
male
1990
GRE

 

32430
2
KARAKOVOUNIS GEORGIOS
male
1970
GRE
HOLMES PLACE

 

32431
2
Karahalias Alexandros
male
1975
GRE

 

32432
2
Antonopoulos Nikos
male
1973
GRE

 

32433
2
Petrogiannis Vasilis
male
1977
GRE

 

32434
2
VERGOPOULOU MAGDALINI
female
1985
GRE

 

32435
2
Argyropoulou Maria
female
1980
GRE

 

32436
2
PLAKU HOLTA
female
1985
GRE

 

32437
2
TOLIS DIMITRIOS
male
1986
GRE

 

32438
2
Papamichail Ioanna
female
1981
GRE

 

32439
2
LIAGKOURAS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE

 

32440
2
Gribchenko Elena
female
1981
RUS

 

32441
2
Xydas Andreas
male
1977
CYP
DROMEA Racing

 

32442
2
THEOCHARIS ATHANASIOS
male
1990
GRE

 

32443
2
Harris Rachel
female
1991
GBR
Southville Running Club

 

32444
2
Arampatzi Panagiota
female
1979
GRE

 

32445
2
KANTAROS STATHIS
male
1977
GRE
OXYGEN FITNESS

 

32446
2
DEMELI TOULINA - PANAGIOTA
female
1974
GRE
One Step Beyond - Endurance team

 

32447
2
SPYROU SOTIRIS
male
1984
GRE

 

32448
2
Schwartz-Zimmermann Heidi
female
1979
AUT

 

32449
2
Neophytou Constantinos
male
1971
CYP
Nicosia Triathlon Club Nireas

 

32450
2
Abadjis Alexandros
male
1993
GRE

 

32451
2
VILANIDOU POLYXENI
female
1979
CYP
DROMEA RACING CLUB

 

32452
2
Fenner Andre
male
1979
GER
GID-Projects

 

32453
2
coslovich diego
male
1999
ITA

 

32454
2
FELEPPA CLAUDIA
female
1984
ITA

 

32455
2
Stylianakis Nicholas
male
1989
CYP

 

32456
2
Kumar Nirbhay
male
1988
IND
South Cheshire Harriers

 

32457
2
Georgoutsou Niki
female
1986
GRE
Συλλογος Αποφοιτων Κολλεγιο Αθηνων

 

32458
2
Sanders Jerroen
male
1968
NED
AAV 36

 

32459
2
STAMATIADIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1974
GRE

 

32460
2
KOUTLIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
Marathon Team Greece by Maria Polyzou

 

32461
2
Fabiano Christy
female
1981
USA

 

32462
2
NASTI ANIELLO
male
1972
ITA
RUNCARD

 

32463
2
CAROTENUTO RAFFAELLA
female
1974
ITA
ASD BOSCOREALE RUNNING

 

32464
2
ROUMELIOTIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1983
GRE

 

32465
2
KANAKAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1993
GRE
AbbVie Running Team

 

32466
2
MAVROS ORESTIS
male
2000
GRE
AbbVie Running Team

 

32467
2
MAVROS GEORGIOS
male
1973
GRE
AbbVie Running Team

 

32468
2
NIKOLAKOPOULOS GABRIEL
male
1977
GRE
AbbVie Running Team

 

32469
2
TSANTILAS PAVLOS
male
1981
GRE
AbbVie Running Team

 

32470
2
TSIOURIS SERAFEIM
male
1973
GRE
AbbVie Running Team

 

32471
2
GIANNAKOPOULOU JUDITH
female
1975
GRE
ΔΕΝ ΠΡΟΛΑΒΑΙΝΩ

 

32472
2
PAPADIMITRIOU FAIDRA
female
1969
GRE
ΔΕΝ ΠΡΟΛΑΒΑΙΝΩ

 

32473
2
Gerbessiotis Yannis
male
1984
GRE
AGILE ACTORS

 

32474
2
GKIKA DIMITRA
female
1982
GRE
ΟΜΑΔΑ ALPHA BANK

 

32475
2
NIKOLAOU EFTHYMIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΟΜΑΔΑ ALPHA BANK

 

32476
2
ORFANOU NIKOLETTA
female
1985
GRE
ΟΜΑΔΑ ALPHA BANK

 

32477
2
PRASSAS YANNIS
male
1965
GRE
ΟΜΑΔΑ ALPHA BANK

 

32478
2
SOFOS THEODOROS
male
1983
GRE
ΟΜΑΔΑ ALPHA BANK

 

32479
2
STAMOYLIS VASILEIOS
male
1965
GRE
ΟΜΑΔΑ ALPHA BANK

 

32480
2
DESTOUNIS DIMITRIOS
male
1979
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP

 

32481
2
BARBEROPOULOS STEFANOS
male
1989
gre
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP

 

32482
2
STAVRAKIS IOANNIS
male
1985
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP

 

32483
2
Christodoulou Nicoletta
female
1977
CYP
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

 

32484
2
Christodoulides Ioannis
male
1975
CYP
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

 

32485
2
DAVITIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1976
GRE
Atos

 

32486
2
GRAPSAS SPYROS
male
1986
GRE
Atos

 

32487
2
Tsapikounis Sotiris
male
1977
GRE
Atos

 

32488
2
Dabova Mariya
female
1987
BUL
Atos

 

32489
2
Bras Michalis
male
1981
GRE
BMW TEAM

 

32490
2
STAVROULAS YIANNIS
male
1974
GRE
COGNITY

 

32491
2
KATSIBOKIS DIMITRIS
male
1977
GRE
Deloitte.

 

32492
2
SKREKIS YIANNIS
male
1989
GRE
Deloitte.

 

32493
2
BAZIOTIS ALEXIS
male
1989
GRE
Deloitte.

 

32494
2
KOUTSOUKALIS EVANGELOS
male
1984
GRE
Deloitte.

 

32495
2
VAPORIDIS PETROS
male
1976
GRE
Deloitte.

 

32496
2
SENETAKIS MICHALIS
male
1985
GRE
Deloitte.

 

32497
2
GEORGOPOULOS TILEMACHOS
male
1964
GRE
Deloitte.

 

32499
2
TRIANTAFYLLOY NIKOS
male
1967
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

32500
2
MOROS ATHANASIOS
male
2001
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

32501
2
NTOURTOUREKAS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1988
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

32502
2
CHARALAMPOUS GEORGIOS
male
1985
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

32503
2
KOUSTAS GEORGIOS
male
1978
GRE
DIAPLASIS GYM

 

32504
2
XYDAS DEMETRIS
male
1980
CYP
DRO.ME.A RACING

 

32505
2
FELLA EVANGELIA
female
1989
CYP
DRO.ME.A RACING

 

32506
2
ATHANASIOU RODOULA
female
1975
CYP
DRO.ME.A RACING

 

32507
2
ARGYRIDES THEMIS
male
1970
CYP
DRO.ME.A RACING

 

32508
2
VASSILIADES MARIANNA
female
1977
CYP
DRO.ME.A RACING

 

32509
2
FOTOPOULOS EVRIPIDIS
male
1985
GRE
ΕΛΛΑΚΤΩΡ

 

32510
2
KAPETANAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑ ΚΑΡΚΙΝΟΥ - ΕΛΛΟΚ

 

32511
2
CHARITONIDIS SOTIRIOS
male
1988
GRE
ELPEN AE

 

32512
2
PAPALABROU LOUKAS
male
1973
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ

 

32513
2
KORTSELIS DIMITRIS
male
1973
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ

 

32514
2
VOSNIADIS APOSTOLOS
male
1970
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ

 

32515
2
Bagos Giorgos
male
1971
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ

 

32516
2
SEIMENIS EVAGELOS
male
1985
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ

 

32517
2
Vrettos Konstantinos
male
1985
GRE
ENGIE HELLAS A.E.

 

32518
2
OPSIMOS GIORGOS
male
1996
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥ-ΖΗΝ (ΚΥΠΡΟΣ)

 

32519
2
EFTHYMIOU NIKOLAOS
male
1990
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥ-ΖΗΝ (ΚΥΠΡΟΣ)

 

32520
2
IOANNOU GIANNAKIS
male
1966
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥ-ΖΗΝ (ΚΥΠΡΟΣ)

 

32521
2
MANTELIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1975
GRE
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ RUNNING TEAM

 

32522
2
KOUKOUNAS  KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
FLEXOPACK

 

32523
2
TATSIONAS ARGYRIS
male
1979
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM

 

32524
2
Katsaneva Anna
female
1989
GRE
Ξενοδοχείο Μεγάλη Βρεταννία & King George

 

32525
2
LALIZA ZACHARATI
female
1995
GRE
ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ

 

32526
2
GAZETAS ARIS
male
1982
GRE
OTM

 

32527
2
NIKOLAIDOU KATERINA
female
1976
GRE
PFRT

 

32528
2
BOURAKIS GIORGOS
male
1984
GRE
PFRT

 

32529
2
MPOURAKI EIRINI
female
1996
GRE
PFRT

 

32530
2
NIKOLAOU VASILEIOS
male
1986
GRE
PFRT

 

32531
2
GRIGORIADOU MELINA
female
1992
GRE
PRINTEC

 

32532
2
KASTANAS ARISTOTELIS
male
1976
GRE
RAFINARUNNERS

 

32533
2
Oktapoda Kiriaki
female
1975
GRE
SANOFI

 

32534
2
KATEGIANNI MARIA
female
1987
GRE
SANOFI

 

32535
2
ATHANASSIADIS ANDREAS
male
1981
GRE
SANOFI

 

32536
2
KOKKINIDIS STAVROS
male
1968
GRE
SANOFI

 

32537
2
ANDREOU KΟΝSTANTINOS
male
1976
GRE
SANOFI

 

32538
2
KARDARA ARTEMIS
female
1963
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

32539
2
BLAGOVA ILIANA
female
1971
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

32540
2
KARACHALIOU VASILIKI
female
1974
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ & ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ

 

32541
2
NTALIANIS PETROS
male
1964
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ & ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ

 

32542
2
PAPACHRISTOS ANTONIOS
male
1954
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ & ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ

 

32543
2
NTOULAS CHARILAOS
male
1977
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

32544
2
SOURAVLIAS SOKRATIS
male
1976
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

32545
2
KOTSIANIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

32546
2
DARAS MIHALIS
male
1956
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

32547
2
EITUTIS NATALIA
female
1970
ROU
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

32548
2
LIGOURAS NIKOLAOS
male
1963
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

32549
2
MPATZIS VAIOS
male
1966
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

32550
2
STOUMPIS CHRISTOS
male
1982
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

32551
2
GIOTSA MARINA
female
1955
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

32552
2
CHARALAMPOPOULOS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1957
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

 

32553
2
VLASSIS ILIAS
male
1963
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

 

32554
2
KRITIKOS VASILIOS
male
1959
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

 

32555
2
HOLSCHER ESMERALDA
female
1964
NED
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ

 

32556
2
KATSAROS TRIFONAS
male
1967
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

32557
2
KATSAROS ANDREAS
male
2005
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

32558
2
MAMALOUGOS EUSTRATIOS
male
1970
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

32559
2
BOUNTROGIANNI AMALIA
female
1975
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

32560
2
MARAGKOUDAKIS MANOLIS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

 

32561
2
POLITIS STEFANOS
male
1982
GRE
CHIOSRUNNING

 

32562
2
FARMAKA EFROSINI
female
1986
GRE
CHIOSRUNNING

 

32563
2
LEKKAS PAVLOS
male
1959
GRE
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ

 

32564
2
MANTES KONSTANTINOS
male
1965
GRE
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ

 

32565
2
FAMELIS IAKOVOS
male
1978
GRE
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ

 

32566
2
KONTOS RALLIS
male
1970
GRE
ΕΥΚΛΗΣ

 

32567
2
VLAXOU GEORGIA
female
1972
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ

 

32568
2
MPOUZI FOTEINI
female
1986
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ

 

32569
2
TRIANTAFILOU KOSTAS
male
1971
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ

 

32570
2
NOMIKOU ANTIGONI
female
1989
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ

 

32571
2
KANDILIS STELIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ

 

32572
2
GEORGIOU ANDRONIKI
female
1970
GRE
ΣΔΙ

 

32573
2
TSITSARA IOANNA
female
1977
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ

 

32574
2
LEONTSINI EIRINI
female
1968
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32575
2
Basinas Angelos
male
1976
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32576
2
TZIKAS VASILIS
male
1979
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32577
2
TZIKAS IOANNIS
male
1954
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32578
2
DIAKATOS LAMPROS
male
1943
GRE
ΣΕΒΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32579
2
Diakatos Giorgos
male
1983
GRE
ΣΕΒΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32580
2
Georgos Panagiotis
male
1959
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32581
2
PARLIAROS NIKOS
male
1974
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

 

32582
2
ANDROULIDAKI DESPOINA
female
1965
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ

 

32583
2
SPERTOU XRYSA
female
1998
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ

 

32584
2
ANDROULIDAKIS PETROS
male
1996
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ

 

32585
2
ANDROULIDAKIS ANDREAS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ

 

32586
2
CHARKIOLAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1963
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32587
2
VRETTOU MARIA
female
1976
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32588
2
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS STEFANOS
male
1962
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32589
2
XENAKI VALIA
female
1975
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32590
2
LOUKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1961
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32591
2
HOULIARA FEI
female
1973
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32592
2
HELIOU ELENI
female
1975
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32593
2
GITSAS KOSTAS
male
1955
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 


Page 8 of 60 Results 1401 - 1600 of 11970