Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

32594
2
KARANIKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1970
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32595
2
TESFAE KOSTIS
male
1981
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

32596
2
SPYROU GIORGOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΑΠΠΑΖ

 

32597
2
NIKAS ANASTASIOS
male
1959
GRE
Σ.ΔΡΟ.ΚΟ.ΝΙ.ΚΕΡ

 

32598
2
PAPAKONSTANTINOU THEODOROS
male
1971
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

 

32599
2
AMPATZIDIS HLIAS
male
1966
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

 

32600
2
KOSITZIDIS THEODOROS
male
1965
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

 

32601
2
MISIOU KIPARISSIA
female
1986
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ

 

32602
2
KIKIDES ALEXANDROS
male
1962
GRE
ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ

 

32603
2
PATRONIS GIORGOS
male
2003
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32604
2
NEOS APOSTOLOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32605
2
TSIOLIS FOTIS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32606
2
MYLONA EVDOXIA
female
1972
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32607
2
KOUTSAUTIKHS IOANNIS
male
1982
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32608
2
PRITSAS LOUKAS
male
1985
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32609
2
ALMPANOUDIS GEORGIOS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32610
2
SARIGIANNIS ILIAS
male
1965
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32611
2
MILIOS NIKOLAOS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

32612
2
MICHALOGLOU MINAS
male
1962
GRE
XANTHIRUNNERS

 

32613
2
AGGELIDIS ANTONIS
male
1980
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32614
2
CHRISANTHAKOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1991
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32615
2
KARTERIS DIMITRIOS
male
1978
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32616
2
LINTZIOS ANDREAS
male
1978
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32617
2
NITSAS CHRISTOS
male
1988
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32618
2
PANAGIOTOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1984
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32619
2
POULIS GIANNIS
male
1993
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32620
2
VRANAS DIMITRIS
male
1988
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32621
2
PAPANTONIS CHRISTOS
male
1989
GRE
SKROUTZ

 

32622
2
GEORGAKAKOS SOTIRIS
male
1974
GRE
SPACE HELLAS

 

32623
2
Apergis Ioannis
male
1969
GRE
SPACE HELLAS

 

32624
2
MERTZANIS IOANNIS
male
1966
GRE
SPACE HELLAS

 

32625
2
Vairaktarakis Mpampis
male
1993
GRE
SWORD Running Team

 

32626
2
Vasilakis George
male
1977
GRE
SWORD Running Team

 

32627
2
THEODOROPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1965
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32628
2
GIOGIOS NIKOLAOS
male
1984
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32629
2
SMARNAKIS  IOANNIS
male
1970
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32630
2
GORIDARIS STERGIOS
male
1968
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32632
2
KESIMOGLOU NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32633
2
GALANAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32634
2
BREZAS PANOS
male
1965
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32635
2
RODIS ANDREAS
male
1956
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32636
2
STAMOS VASILEIOS
male
1974
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32637
2
TATSIS VASILEIOS
male
1977
GRE
ΕΛΠΕ

 

32638
2
KOUTSODONTI IRENE
female
1972
GRE
HOLMES PLACE

 

32639
2
KLEIOSI MARIA
female
1989
GRE
HOLMES PLACE

 

32640
2
DEPASTAS Michalis
male
1988
GRE
IPSEN

 

32641
2
OIKONOMIDIS MANOS
male
1976
GRE
Εταιρία IRI

 

32642
2
Kotopoulos Konstantinos
male
1972
GRE
Εταιρία IRI

 

32643
2
DANDOULAKI SOFIA
female
1993
GRE
Johnson & Johnson

 

32644
2
KALANTZIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1971
GRE
Johnson & Johnson

 

32645
2
KAVROLOGAKIS GIORGOS
male
1971
GRE
Johnson & Johnson

 

32646
2
KYRIOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1991
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32647
2
DINI VASILIKI
female
1999
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32648
2
DIMITRAKOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1970
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32649
2
KARYGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1987
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32650
2
MANIATI MARIA
female
1982
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32651
2
CHRISTEAS IOANNIS
male
1977
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32652
2
DILES ANDREAS
male
1982
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32653
2
KLEIDONAS MARIOS
male
1985
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32654
2
CHOULIARAS IOANNIS
male
1992
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32655
2
ALEXOPOULOS ATHANASIOS
male
1987
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32656
2
BIZIMIS CHRISTOS
male
1969
GRE
Γ.Σ. KALAMATA RUNNING PROJECT

 

32657
2
KOMINIS MINAS
male
1971
GRE
LIFE UP RUNNING CLUB

 

32658
2
AMANATIDIS ACHILLEAS
male
1978
GRE
LIFE UP RUNNING CLUB

 

32659
2
ZACHARIS NIKOS
male
1976
GRE
LIFE UP RUNNING CLUB

 

32660
2
MORAITIDIS THEODOROS
male
1988
GRE
MED Runners

 

32661
2
Kolokythas Nikolaos
male
1980
GRE
MED Runners

 

32662
2
KARAMICHALIS  EMMANOUEL
male
1967
GRE
ΜΙΝΕΡΒΑ

 

32663
2
GLIGORI PARASKEYH
female
1968
GRE
ΜΙΝΕΡΒΑ

 

32664
2
CHATZITHEOKLITOS GEORGIOS
male
1995
GRE
Mission ANTHROPOS

 

32665
2
DIMAKIS TRYFON
male
1993
GRE
MOH RUNNING TEAM

 

32666
2
PANAGOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1976
GRE
MOH RUNNING TEAM

 

32667
2
KOROVESIS GEORGIOS
male
1988
GRE
MOH RUNNING TEAM

 

32668
2
GKANOGIANNIS EVANGELOS
male
1988
GRE
MOH RUNNING TEAM

 

32669
2
HATZISTAMATIOU MINAS
male
1973
GRE
MOH RUNNING TEAM

 

32670
2
ARISTOTELOUS ARIANA
female
1986
GRE
myathlete

 

32671
2
CHARITOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
male
1971
GRE
myathlete

 

32672
2
AGGELOPOULOU MARIA
female
1980
GRE
myathlete

 

32673
2
KARDASI ILIANA
female
1975
GRE
myathlete

 

32674
2
LAGOUMTZI KALLIOPI
female
1976
GRE
myathlete

 

32675
2
BALADAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1965
GRE
myathlete

 

32676
2
MAKRIDAKIS GEORGE
male
1982
GRE
myathlete

 

32677
2
KALOGLOU KIMON
male
1964
GRE
myathlete

 

32678
2
SASSANIS ALEXANDROS
male
1994
GRE
NAVIOS SHIPMANAGEMENT

 

32679
2
ANALYTIS DIONYSIOS
male
1984
GRE
NOKIA

 

32680
2
Papadimitriou Dimitrios
male
1967
GRE
NOKIA

 

32681
2
GIANNAKIS EMMANUIL
male
1975
GRE
NOKIA

 

32682
2
Papadimitropoulos Sotiris
male
1993
GRE
NOKIA

 

32683
2
BELLETTI ANTONY
male
1982
ITA
NOKIA

 

32684
2
PAPACHRISTIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1979
GRE
NOKIA

 

32685
2
KITRA MARIA
female
1979
GRE
NOKIA

 

32686
2
Boutopoulos Nikolaos
male
1972
GRE
NOKIA

 

32687
2
Sioutis Petros
male
1982
GRE
NOVARTIS

 

32688
2
STRATI ELLI
female
1973
GRE
NOVARTIS

 

32689
2
PILAFIAN AROUS
female
1981
GRE
"Ο ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ"

 

32690
2
APIKIAN ANNI
female
1980
GRE
"Ο ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ"

 

32691
2
DIAGOUMAS GIORGOS
male
1978
GRE
SYNGENTA

 

32692
2
DIMITRIOU MARIOS
male
1992
GRE
TOP GYM

 

32693
2
PANTELIDIS POLYCHRONIS
male
1975
GRE
ΒΙΑΝΕΞ / ΒΙΑΝ

 

32694
2
STEFOS SPYROS
male
1961
GRE
Ymittos Runners

 

32695
2
STEFOU ELENI
female
2002
GRE
Ymittos Runners

 

32696
2
KOUKA ANNA
female
1971
GRE
Ymittos Runners

 

32697
2
PAPANICOLAOU ELIAS
male
1961
GRE
Ymittos Runners

 

32698
2
GKOTSIS ANTONIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK

 

32699
2
MARGARIS DIMITRIOS
male
1981
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK

 

32700
2
PATSOLIAS STAVROS
male
1977
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK

 

32701
2
SEPETSIOGLOU DIMITRIOS
male
1980
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK

 

32702
2
SOULIOTIS CHRISTODOULOS
male
1980
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK

 

32703
2
FERTAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ALPHA BANK

 

32704
2
Dalipis Theodoros
male
1971
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ

 

32705
2
Lioliou Argyro
female
1977
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ

 

32706
2
MITRAGKA EVANGELIA
female
1971
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ

 

32707
2
GKARAVELLA AIKATERINH
female
2000
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ

 

32708
2
OSMAN SAMI
male
1956
GRE

 

32709
2
BLANAS ATHANASIOS
male
1975
GRE

 

32710
2
Kyriakopoulos Haris
male
1977
GRE

 

32711
2
Dimopoulos Vassileios
male
1978
GRE

 

32712
2
GOURLIA  AGLAIA
female
1971
GRE
MARATHON TEAM

 

32713
2
Oratis Petros
male
1979
CYP

 

32714
2
Rodriguez Andres
male
1974
COL

 

32715
2
GEORGALAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2003
GRE

 

32716
2
Dumbryte Irma
female
1982
LTU
Hera

 

32717
2
ZARIKOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1961
GRE

 

32718
2
MARGARITIS ANTONIOS
male
1978
GRE

 

32719
2
ILIAKIS VANGELIS
male
1982
GRE

 

32720
2
Molaris Stamatios
male
1962
GRE

 

32721
2
Sifis  Kapasakis
male
1962
GRE
BIANNOY HRAKLEION KRITIS

 

32722
2
SAMARTZIS ALEXANDROS
male
1968
GRE

 

32723
2
Vlachos Dimitris
male
1967
GRE

 

32724
2
LYSSIKATOS DIMITRIS
male
1982
GRE

 

32725
2
Efstathiou Yorgos
male
1987
GRE
PAOK

 

32726
2
Lakis Vasileios
male
1976
GRE
Campeon

 

32727
2
MYGIAKIS MICHAIL
male
1983
GRE

 

32728
2
polyzogopoulos  ioannis
male
1981
GRE

 

32729
2
BACHA AGGELIKI
female
1978
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM

 

32730
2
Mavvidis Ioannis
male
1986
GRE

 

32731
2
KOLLIAS NIKOLAOS
male
1980
GRE

 

32732
2
THEODOROU STELLA
female
1996
GRE

 

32733
2
Kuncikova Diana
female
1970
CZE

 

32734
2
SAMARAS SARANTIS
male
1985
GRE

 

32735
2
DEDIS GIORGOS
male
1981
GRE
FLYING GEESE

 

32736
2
Souroulidis Ektor
male
1990
GRE

 

32737
2
Vogiatzis Antonis
male
1985
GRE

 

32738
2
Smith Julian
male
1974
GBR

 

32739
2
NICOLAOU ZENIOS
male
1955
CYP

 

32740
2
KEFALAS TASOS
male
1980
GRE
MARE WEST

 

32741
2
Arvanitis Konstantinos
male
1989
GRE

 

32742
2
BAROUS VASILEIOS
male
1960
GRE

 

32743
2
KLAMPANIS TIMOTHEOS
male
1974
GRE

 

32744
2
Julianus Marc
male
1988
NED

 

32745
2
Schuller Gunnar
male
1977
GER
Auslaufmodelle

 

32746
2
MANCINI BRUNO
male
1967
ITA
ERICSSON HELLAS S.A.

 

32747
2
MOUROUKAS EUGENE
male
1968
GRE
ERICSSON HELLAS S.A.

 

32748
2
DE GIORGI VITTORIO
male
1965
ITA
ERICSSON HELLAS S.A.

 

32749
2
VLACHOS SPYRIDON
male
1977
GRE
ERICSSON HELLAS S.A.

 

32750
2
GIANNELOS SPYROS
male
1991
GRE
EY

 

32751
2
Nikiforakis Nikos
male
1989
GRE
EY

 

32752
2
SPYROPOULOS TRIANTAFYLLOSD
male
1983
GRE
EY

 

32753
2
FRAGKOULOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1979
GRE
EY

 

32754
2
MOSCHONA ADELAIDA-NATALIA
female
1986
GRE
Fitness Plus Gym

 

32755
2
MOSCHOVAKOS THEODOROS
male
1986
GRE
Fitness Plus Gym

 

32756
2
BILI SAMARA GEORGIA
female
1976
GRE
ΓΕΑ

 

32757
2
SERGIEKIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1992
GRE
ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΠΙΣΤΗ Running Team

 

32758
2
Patsos Vasileios
male
1956
GRE
Imerys Running Team

 

32759
2
Panagaki Miranda
female
1977
GRE
Imerys Running Team

 

32760
2
Kourmousis Spyros
male
1969
GRE
Logicom

 

32761
2
Zolotas Labros
male
1980
GRE
Logicom

 

32762
2
Varouchaki Aspasia
female
1991
GRE
METIS Cyberspace Technology SA

 

32763
2
Stratakos Ioannis
male
1988
GRE
METIS Cyberspace Technology SA

 

32764
2
ARALIS IOAKEIM
male
1971
GRE
OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM

 

32765
2
VRONTOS ANDREAS
male
1981
GRE
OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM

 

32766
2
POTOURIDIS DIONISIS
male
1982
GRE
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

 

32767
2
VGONTZAS IOANNIS
male
1986
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32768
2
VGONTZAS NIKOLAOS
male
1986
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32769
2
EFTHIMIOU ALEXANDROS
male
1978
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32770
2
IOANNOU EMILIA
female
1970
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32771
2
KOUGIOUS GIANNIS
male
1974
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32772
2
KANELLOPOULOS STATHIS
male
1970
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32773
2
MAVRIDOPOULOS THANASSIS
male
1968
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32774
2
BAKA BABI
male
1975
ALB
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32775
2
PAPATHANASIOU THANASIS
male
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32776
2
PROUSINOUDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1943
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32777
2
PAPASTATHOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1975
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32778
2
SKOUFIS GEORGIOS
male
1955
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32779
2
NTASKAGIANNIS EYANGELOS
male
1972
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32780
2
GRYNTAKIS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32781
2
CHARALAMPOPOULOS SOTIRIS
male
1957
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32782
2
STAVRATIS STEFANOS
male
2001
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32783
2
TZANIS VASILEIOS
male
1969
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32784
2
STENOS ATHANASIOS
male
1969
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32785
2
KARVOUNIARIS DIMITRIOS
male
1955
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

32786
2
TSOMPANIDIS VASILIS
male
1981
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

32787
2
SOMARAKI MARIA
female
1977
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

32788
2
MAFOUNIS ILIAS
male
1949
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

32789
2
SVARNAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1997
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

 

32790
2
MPESIOS CHRYSOVALANTIS
male
1981
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

 

32791
2
ZIOGA KATERINA
female
1977
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ Ν ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

 

32792
2
PARALIKAS APOSTOLOS
male
1980
GRE
Lepanto

 

32793
2
SINIS STEFANOS
male
1974
GRE
Lepanto

 

32794
2
TSATSOS GEORGIOS
male
1978
GRE
Lepanto

 


Page 9 of 60 Results 1601 - 1800 of 11970