Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
31107
1
Zarka Kleoment
male
1965
GRE
31108
1
PASQUALE ANTONIO
male
1985
GRE
ΦΣΑ RUNNING TEAM
31109
1
LIU JIA
male
1981
CHN
31110
1
KOULOUMIS MICHALIS
male
1984
CYP
ΓΣ Ευαγόρας
31111
1
PANTAZIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1991
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
31112
1
Shaw James
male
1995
GBR
31113
1
Reda BARROK
male
1977
FRA
adidas Runners Athens
31114
1
SKOULOS STRATOS
male
2008
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
31115
1
Korakakis Kostantinos
male
1979
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
31116
1
XRISTODOULAKIS IOANNHS
male
1997
GRE
Αναγέννηση Σαμου
31117
1
Makridis Georgios
male
1966
FRA
SR Obernai
31118
1
NTOMARAS GEORGIOS
male
1986
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
31119
1
DOURGOUNAKIS Christos
male
1977
GRE
ΣΔΥΧ
31120
1
MOUSTAKAS GAVRIIL
male
1971
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31121
1
KOLOMTSAS ZAHARIAS
male
1977
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31122
1
NOLIS ILIAS
male
1994
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31123
1
BOULASIKIS ANGELOS
male
1977
GRE
COSMOTE
31124
1
OMERADZIC SANDI
male
1998
SLO
adidas Runners Athens
31125
1
LOUMITIS GEORGIOS
male
1976
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31126
1
NAKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1987
GRE
TATOICLUB
31127
1
KATSIRIS DIMITRIS
male
1994
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
31128
1
TSIOTAS ILIAS
male
1980
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31129
1
Dimitrios Tsokos
male
1984
GRE
Η Νίκη της ροδου
31130
1
Kennedy Michael
male
1972
GBR
SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL
31131
1
BOLIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1992
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31132
1
Petrakis Nikos
male
1979
GRE
RENAULT RUNNING TEAM
31133
1
KOKOLAKIS VAGGELIS
male
1983
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ
31134
1
SCHIZAS STYLIANOS
male
1997
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31135
1
Leonidou Christos
male
1987
CYP
Anorthosis ammoxostou
31136
1
VARELAS CHARILAOS
male
1968
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
31137
1
VARDIS CHRISTOS
male
1974
GRE
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
31138
1
Varelas Harris
male
1968
GRE
Rundome runners powered by adidas
31140
1
ARKADINOS DIONISIS
male
1983
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
31141
1
SALAMOURAS APOSTOLIS
male
1992
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31142
1
VLACHOS GEORGIOS
male
1977
GRE
ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ
31143
1
KARANIKAS SOTIRIS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
31144
1
Mitsakos Antonis
male
1985
GRE
Elval Colour Running Team
31145
1
TZANETOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1981
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31146
1
Michas Ioannis
male
2000
GRE
AKSIA
31147
1
Komodromos Konstantinos
male
1992
CYP
Dimos paps
31148
1
NIESLON MAREK
male
1985
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31149
1
LIOTSOS ANDREAS
male
1961
GRE
Γ. Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
31150
1
PANTZAVELIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1994
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM
31151
1
STRONGYLOS NIKOS
male
1980
GRE
Αμυμώνη
31152
1
KECHAGIAOGLOU NIKOLAOS
male
1966
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
31153
1
BERATIS NIKOLAOS
male
1977
GRE
IATRIKO RUNNING TEAM
31154
1
Koep Stefan
male
1972
GER
31155
1
GKARAVELAS ILIAS
male
1975
GRE
fitnessgram.gr
31156
1
Papadavid Giorgos
male
1978
CYP
DimosPaps Team
31157
1
AVRAMOPOULOS THEMIS
male
1967
GRE
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
31158
1
WASZKIEWICZ ARIEL
male
1977
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31159
1
Edwards Dave
male
1974
GBR
Elval Colour Running Team
31160
1
KOUTELIS VAGGELIS
male
1982
GRE
Public Group
31161
1
SKAMNELOS DIMITRIOS
male
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31162
1
SFETSOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1966
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31163
1
JAWORSKI ZDZISŁAW
male
1966
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31164
1
SZMIT RYSZARD
male
1962
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31165
1
SZMIT JERZY
male
1955
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31166
1
ROCHON GRZEGORZ
male
1977
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31167
1
JR. ROCHON GRZEGORZ
male
2010
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31168
1
BARTKOWSKI JAN
male
1961
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31169
1
GACIOCH JAROSLAW
male
1969
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31170
1
SIERGIEJ ZBIGNIEW
male
1965
POL
VALDANO TEAM POLSKA
31171
1
PETSAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1992
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31172
1
Van der Laan David
male
2001
NED
Habibi Center
31173
1
ANGELOPOULOS GIANNIS
male
1995
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31174
1
Terzoni Massimiliano
male
1971
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
31175
1
Pino Massimo
male
1965
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
31176
1
Bonicelli Mattia
male
1979
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
31177
1
ZACHAROPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1976
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31178
1
KEFALAS TASOS
male
1980
GRE
ASOPIA
31179
1
GIANNOUTSOU EFTICHIA DIONI
female
2009
GRE
31181
1
AUFFERMANN CAROLINE
female
1966
GRE
ΣΔ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
31182
1
CHATZIS DIMITRIOS
male
1993
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
31183
1
SAVVIDIS ANASTASIOS
male
1997
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31184
1
SIAMOGLOU ALEXANDROS
male
1967
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
31185
1
MICHALOPOULOS GIANNIS
male
1986
GRE
BOOTCAMP
31186
1
PAPAGEORGIOU GIANNIS
male
1967
GRE
(S)Miles Makers - Boehringer Ingelheim
31187
1
Kaprinis Vasilis
male
1988
GRE
BASF
31188
1
THEODOROPOULOS NIKOS
male
1987
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31189
1
KOUTSOGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS
male
2008
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
31190
1
KONTOGIANNIS THANASIS
male
1972
GRE
ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ/KONTOGIANNIS RUNNING TEAM
31191
1
PAPADOPOULOS EFTHYMIOS
male
1983
GRE
AEK
31193
1
KATSIKAS ILIAS
male
1974
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31194
1
DIONYSIS PETROS
male
1996
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ (ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ)
31195
1
TSIROS IOANNIS
male
1977
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ
31196
1
KARAMANLIS TRIFONAS
male
1985
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31197
1
KALAMAKIS ACHILLEAS
male
1974
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31198
1
Diktakis Nikos
male
1978
GRE
MARATHON CLUB
31199
1
ROUSSIS GEORGIOS-ALEXANDROS
male
1986
GRE
ARCHIRODON NV
31200
1
KOROMPELIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1971
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ
31201
1
MAGIAKOU ELISAVET
female
1975
GRE
31202
1
BOKIAS DIMOSTHENIS
male
1975
GRE
ActionAid Hellas-Mellon group
31203
1
POLITAKIS PANAYIOTIS
male
1985
GRE
Xanthi Runners
31204
1
GIARIMIDIS KOSMAS
male
1983
GRE
DIDOS TEAM
31205
1
MOUDATSOS GIORGOS
male
1979
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
31206
1
Tsalafoutas Vangelis
male
1991
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
31207
1
STERIOTIS GIORGOS
male
1976
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ
31208
1
KOULOURIS DIMITRIOS
male
1991
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM
31209
1
Pecchenino Fernando
male
1971
ITA
31210
1
TZANETAKOS PIERROS
male
1982
GRE
31211
1
Antoniou Pavlos
male
1995
CYP
GlobeRunners-APOEL Run Club
31212
1
Khramchenkov Andrey
male
1971
GER
31213
1
KOTSOVOS ILIAS
male
1989
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31214
1
TESTA FERDINANADO
male
1968
ITA
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
31215
1
BITZILAIOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1997
GRE
31216
1
Mama Andreas
male
2004
CYP
31217
1
XINTARIS KOSTAS
male
1970
GRE
CHIOSRUNNING
31218
1
KARAKITSOS GEORGE
male
1972
GRE
TRAIL RUNNERS PATRAS
31219
1
MOSIOS NIKOS
male
1963
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31220
1
DIMITRIOY GEORGIOS
male
1975
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΑΡΤΑΣ
31221
1
CHIDIROGLOU DIMITRIOS
male
1990
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31222
1
KOULIAS NIKOLAOS
male
1971
GRE
31223
1
CHATZIANDREOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1976
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
31224
1
Kyriakopoulos Dimitrios
male
1986
GRE
31225
1
Gerogiannis Nikos
male
2007
GRE
Γ.Σ. Αμαρουσίου
31226
1
Kalopitas Ilias
male
1976
GRE
31227
1
Nteloni Ioulia
female
1984
GRE
31228
1
Michelakakis Meletis
male
1982
GRE
E-TRAVELI GROUP
31229
1
GAITANI ILIANA
female
1981
GRE
31231
1
MANTZIRIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31232
1
ROTAS ANDREAS
male
1981
GRE
Winners Running Team
31233
1
MAVRELIS XRISTOS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
31234
1
Erdogan Mustafa Nazim
male
1977
TUR
31235
1
Shailis Chrysostomos
male
1974
CYP
Omonia runner's
31236
1
PETRIDIS NIKOS
male
1984
GRE
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
31237
1
TAKI STAVROS
male
1961
GRE
31238
1
KARYGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1987
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
31239
1
DIAKOUMAKOS PAVLOS
male
1963
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
31240
1
Boettcher Soeren
male
1984
GER
DSC Oldenburg
31241
1
KAPAJ XHIVJOLA
female
1993
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31242
1
KARALIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1987
GRE
31243
1
KARRAS LOUKAS
male
1985
GRE
Κiriaki Running Team
31244
1
THOMAKOS CHARALAMPOS
male
1974
GRE
Winners Running Team
31245
1
ALYSANDRATOU SOFIA
female
1984
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
31246
1
KOUTOUPIS ANDREAS
male
1974
GRE
University of Thessaly
31247
1
DOUMAS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
31248
1
Vlamakis Nikolaos
male
1974
GRE
IONIC SHIPPING (MGT) INC.
31249
1
KATSAROS ARISTEIDIS
male
2005
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
31250
1
MANIKAS NEOKLIS
male
1977
GRE
Α.Σ. ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΥΠΑΣ
31251
1
Stefanidaki Eleni
female
1970
GRE
31252
1
KERANIS SPYROS
male
1971
GRE
31253
1
LYMPEROPOULOS MARIOS
male
1963
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31254
1
BELLI MARIA
female
2006
GRE
31255
1
TSESMETZIS GEORGIOS
male
1984
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
31256
1
Pitsillides Chrysis
male
2001
CYP
31257
1
Dalacouras Melanie
female
1978
GRE
31258
1
KOUKESIS ODYSSEAS
male
1982
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
31259
1
GALANIS LAMBROS
male
1962
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31260
1
CHAIKAL SOUNIS
male
1983
GRE
ΦΣΑ RUNNING TEAM
31261
1
GKODRAS ANTONIOS
male
1971
GRE
31262
1
RAIMONDIS ONOUFRIOS
male
1985
GRE
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
31263
1
RAKTIVAN FANIS
male
1976
GRE
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ
31264
1
PATSILIS GEORGIOS
male
1994
GRE
Accenture
31265
1
Vega Sandra
female
1989
ESP
Congosto Dragons
31266
1
Karyofyllis Yiannis
male
1979
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
31267
1
ANTONIOU GIORGOS
male
1974
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31268
1
THEODORAKOPOULOU ELENI
female
1989
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
31269
1
SCHULTES CHRISTOPH
male
1976
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
31270
1
PAGIAVLAS CHARALAMPOS
male
1973
GRE
COSMOTE
31271
1
ARVANITIS GEORGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
31272
1
CHASAKOS SPYRIDON
male
1987
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31273
1
EXARCHOS THANOS
male
1970
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
31274
1
ANTONOPOULOS GERASIMOS
male
1966
GRE
ΥΓΕΙΑ & ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ GYM
31277
1
NTIFANTIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE
Winners Running Team
31278
1
STAVROPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1987
GRE
Αμυμώνη
31279
1
RIGA EFFROSYNI
female
1968
GRE
31280
1
PAPADIMITRIOU ALEXIA
female
1993
GRE
31281
1
THEODOROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1984
GRE
SYNGENTA HELLAS
31282
1
PAGOULATOU THEOPLASTI
female
1976
GRE
SYNGENTA HELLAS
31283
1
Merevis Alexandros
male
1977
GRE
doValue Greece
31284
1
Peter-Edwards Simon
male
1976
GBR
Elval Colour Running Team
31285
1
Iasonidis Nikolaos
male
1990
GRE
Σύλλογος Δρομέων υγείας Κοζάνης
31286
1
DIRAN TERZIAN
male
1979
GRE
L-CREW
31287
1
FOTEINOS SPYROS
male
1980
GRE
SANTA MARINA MYKONOS
31288
1
MALVERTI RAFFAELLA
female
1972
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
31289
1
Sotirov Preslav
male
1933
BUL
adidas Runners Athens
31290
1
KOUSKOURIDAS STERGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
31291
1
VLACHOULIS GEORGIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
31293
1
DIMITRIOU LOUKAS
male
1976
GRE
ΦΣΑ RUNNING TEAM
31295
1
GOULAS THOMAS
male
1991
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31296
1
PRIFTI VARVARA
female
1979
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31297
1
GOROS ANDREAS
male
1968
GRE
RACE FOR AUTISM GR
31298
1
CHRISTODOULOU THODORIS
male
1977
GRE
COSMOTE
31299
1
TRIANTOPOULOS ANTONIOS
male
1990
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
31300
1
VERIGAKIS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
31301
1
PSIMMENOS NIKOS
male
1984
GRE
31302
1
BARTZELIOTIS DIONISIOS
male
1966
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
31303
1
MITSOS IOANNIS
male
1983
GRE
ΤΕΡΝΑ ΑΕ
31304
1
s. charalambous antigoni
female
1967
CYP
apollon runners
31305
1
KAPSIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1989
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
31306
1
Colafabio Alessandro
male
1963
ITA
Running Club Cesanese
31307
1
KOUTSALAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1973
GRE
ΦΣΑ RUNNING TEAM
31308
1
Valtaras Panagiotis
male
1986
GRE
Αίολος Χανίων
31309
1
PAPAIOANNOU MARIA
female
1977
GRE
DEMO
31310
1
ZOI THALEIA
female
1988
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ- DRC ATHENS
31311
1
TERZAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1986
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
31312
1
ARVANITI CHARIS
female
1965
GRE
31313
1
Tsopanelis Thodoris
male
2006
GRE
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
31314
1
PREVEZIANOS VASILIS
male
1966
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
|