Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

31415
1
TASSOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

31416
1
TAZARTES NIKOLAOS
male
1968
GRE
goRUN

 

31417
1
Tepla Jana
female
1979
CZE
TTT

 

31418
1
theodorou christos
male
1976
CYP

 

31419
1
THEOKTISTOU ANDREAS
male
1984
GRE

 

31420
1
THEOLOGITIS DIMITRIOS
male
1969
GRE

 

31421
1
Tite Jonathan
male
1968
GBR
Running club

 

31422
1
Torregrosa Andreu
male
1981
ESP
Athens Triathlon Team

 

31423
1
TRIPICIANO MANUEL
male
1975
ITA

 

31424
1
TSAKMAKIS ANTONIOS
male
1991
GRE

 

31425
1
TSAPALIS IOANNIS
male
1970
GRE

 

31426
1
Tsavalos Marinos
male
1969
GRE

 

31427
1
Tsiartas Stylianos
male
1990
GRE
APOEL Runners

 

31428
1
TSOUKNAKI DESPOINA
female
1974
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΤΟ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ

 

31429
1
TSOUMENIS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE

 

31431
1
TZIKAS ANASTASIOS
male
1958
GRE
BE BEST

 

31432
1
VARELAS HARRIS
male
1968
GRE

 

31433
1
VASILAKIS ANTONIS
male
1987
GRE
KALLIAS RUNNING TEAM

 

31434
1
VAVRITSAS SOTIRIOS
male
1982
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

 

31435
1
VITZILAIOS APOSTOLOS
male
1986
GRE
BETTERSPORT

 

31436
1
VLACHOS  GEORGIOS
male
1977
GRE

 

31437
1
VLAMAKIS MARKOS
male
1987
GRE
BENRUBI SA

 

31438
1
VORDOS ZACHARIAS
male
1987
GRE
A.O. POLYGYROU

 

31439
1
VOURTSIS ANTONIOS
male
1969
GRE

 

31440
1
VOUTSINAS ALEXANDROS
male
1982
GRE

 

31441
1
XATZAKHS KAZANHS XRISTOS
male
1980
GRE
ECO SANLAS

 

31442
1
Yaaagoub Lamia
female
1977
NED
Aire Palamós Team

 

31443
1
ZARKA KLEOMENT
male
1965
GRE

 

31445
1
ZEIMPEKAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2003
GRE
ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ

 

31446
1
Zissis  Aggelos
male
1977
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ

 

31447
1
SKARPETI KALLIOPI
female
2000
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ

 

31448
1
Kourkoutis DEMITRIS
male
1976
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

31449
1
TESSERIS DIMITRIOS
male
1968
GRE

 

31450
1
POURIKAS EMMANOUIL
male
1999
GRE

 

31451
1
POURIKAS VALENTINOS
male
1999
GRE

 

31452
1
NTOSTA STAVROULA
female
1980
GRE

 

31453
1
POSTHUMA DOREEN
female
1994
NED

 

31454
1
TASSIS GEORGIOS MICHALIS
male
1997
GRE
ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ

 

31455
1
MANIKAS ANDREAS
male
1981
GRE

 

31456
1
KODONA ATHINA
female
1971
GRE

 

31457
1
SENGIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1985
GRE

 

31458
1
TASOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
female
1988
GRE

 

31459
1
STAMOULIS GEORGIOS
male
1965
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN TEAM

 

31460
1
PAVLOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
male
1969
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ

 

31461
1
NIKOLAKEAS NIKODEMOS
male
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 

31462
1
PARLAMAS NIKOS
male
GRE

 

31463
1
DASKALAS PETROS
male
GRE
Α.ο τριτων χαλκιδας

 

31505
1
Markarova  Vera
female
1983
RUS

 

32001
2
EFTHYMIOU POLYKARPOS
male
1988
CYP
ΕΥ-ΖΗΝ" Σωματείο Δρομέων

 

32002
2
IOANNOU GIANNAKIS
male
1966
CYP
ΕΥ-ΖΗΝ" Σωματείο Δρομέων

 

32003
2
FOKAS VASILIS
male
1987
GRE
Α.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ

 

32004
2
Markovic Filip
male
1998
SRB
ACTIVE TRAVELING

 

32005
2
ALIKANIOTI SOFIA
female
1998
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32006
2
Bosnjak Darko
male
1984
SRB
adidas Runners Athens

 

32007
2
Dirbák Tomáš
male
1991
CZE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32008
2
Fostiropoulou Maria
female
1997
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32009
2
KAPSALIS TRYFON
male
1968
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32010
2
KAVAKLIS NIKOLAOS
male
1983
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32011
2
MARITSA IOANNA
female
1991
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32012
2
Nath Nicolas
male
1984
SWE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32013
2
Pízová Radka
female
1979
CZE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32014
2
Popovic Djordje
male
1982
SRB
adidas Runners Athens

 

32015
2
SALMA EFFIE
female
2000
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32016
2
Sezemská Lucie
female
1990
CZE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32017
2
Sifnios Georgios
male
1978
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32018
2
STATHOPOULOS STEFAN
male
1970
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

32019
2
Constantinidis Petros
male
1977
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

32020
2
MARAVEGIAS  VASILIS
male
1994
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

32021
2
Nikolakopoulos Nikolaos
male
1982
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM

 

32022
2
CHATZIGIANNIS  PETROS
male
1990
GRE
AIG

 

32023
2
PAPADOPOULOS ANTONIOS
male
1969
GRE
AIG

 

32024
2
ANTONOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1962
GRE
ALPHA BANK

 

32025
2
KABANI MARGARITA
female
1980
GRE
ALPHA BANK

 

32026
2
KOULIS APOSTOLOS
male
1984
GRE
ALPHA BANK

 

32027
2
NIKOLAOU EFTHYMIOS
male
1978
GRE
ALPHA BANK

 

32028
2
ELEFTHERIOU AMALIA
female
1989
GRE
ANGELICOUSSIS GROUP

 

32029
2
MAVRAGANIS NIKOS
male
1965
GRE
ARHS Group

 

32030
2
DELIGIANNIS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1964
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM

 

32031
2
MANALIS GIORGOS
male
1971
GRE
ASTRAZENECA

 

32032
2
DAVITIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1976
GRE
ATOS

 

32033
2
PANTELELIS PANTELIS
male
1981
GRE
ATOS

 

32034
2
TABOURAS ZISSIS
male
1979
GRE
ATOS

 

32035
2
DIMITRIADIS FAIDON
male
1990
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32036
2
IOSSIFIDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1989
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32037
2
MAKRIS ALEXANDROS
male
1984
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32038
2
MONEOS SOTIRIS
male
1988
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32039
2
PAPADAKIS ALEXANDROS
male
1985
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32040
2
PAPAGIANNIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1972
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32041
2
PASCHALIDIS CHARIS
male
1978
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32042
2
PRIFTI CARVARA
female
1979
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32043
2
Roussos Lambros
male
1982
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32044
2
STAMATOPOULOS STATHIS
male
1988
GRE
Avra Running Team

 

32045
2
Gamotos Petros
male
1974
GRE
BMW Team

 

32046
2
GIANNAKIS IOANNIS
male
1976
GRE
BMW Team

 

32047
2
FOUNTIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1963
GRE
BSH RUNNING TEAM

 

32048
2
GIOVANAKIS THEODOROS
male
1989
GRE
CHIOSRUNNING

 

32049
2
TSIKNAKIS MICHAΕL
male
1976
GRE
Cosmos Sport

 

32050
2
ARAMPATZIS ARGYRIOS
male
1987
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32051
2
ARMYROS SPYROS
male
1965
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32052
2
BOUZARELOS KIRIAKOS
male
1981
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32053
2
DOUMAS CHRISTOS
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32054
2
FERGADIS EMMANOUIL
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32055
2
GKOUSKOU SOFIA
female
1984
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32056
2
GONATAS PETROS
male
1965
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32057
2
HIRAS GEORGE
male
1974
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32058
2
KAKOURIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32059
2
KARRAS STYLIANOS
male
1975
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32060
2
KARVOUNIS DIMITRIOS
male
1972
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32061
2
KECHRIOTIS STATHIS
male
1978
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32062
2
KIZOYRIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1985
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32063
2
KONSTANTINOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
male
1981
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32064
2
LYTRIVIS FANOURIOS
male
1985
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32065
2
MAKRIS ARISTOTELIS
male
1977
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32066
2
MICHOPOULOS STEFANOS
male
1989
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32067
2
NINOS EVANGELOS
male
1990
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32068
2
PANAGIOTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1982
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32069
2
Paouris Dimitris
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32070
2
PAPAGEORGIOU GEORGIOS
male
1974
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32071
2
PAPAPANAGIOTOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32072
2
RIGAS ANGELIS
male
1980
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32073
2
SARRIS EMMANOUIL
male
1977
GRE
COSMOTE

 

32074
2
LAZARIDOU PΕΝΥ
female
1987
GRE
COSMOTE E-VALUE

 

32075
2
VOUGIOUKAS ATHANASIOS
male
1985
GRE
COSMOTE E-VALUE

 

32076
2
Kollias Panagiotis
male
1995
GRE
Deloitte

 

32077
2
BARTSAKOULIAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1981
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32078
2
CHRISTODOULOU NIKOS
male
1975
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32079
2
GRIMM ULLO
male
1971
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32080
2
KOUNOUPIS GEORGIOS
male
1957
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32081
2
SCHREINER GERHARD
male
1961
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32082
2
SCHREINER JOSEF
male
1997
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32083
2
SCHREINER SOFIA
female
1994
GER
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32084
2
THEODOROU MYRTO
female
2000
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32085
2
TSAKALOS SPYROS
male
1969
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32086
2
VAN OOSTEN SASKIA
female
1997
NED
Deutsche Schule Athen -Running Team

 

32087
2
ARISTODEMOU ARISTOS
male
1977
CYP
Dro.Me.A. Racing Club

 

32088
2
KONSTANTINOU Marilena
female
1984
CYP
Dro.Me.A. Racing Club

 

32089
2
kyriakides stavros
male
1972
CYP
Dro.Me.A. Racing Club

 

32090
2
mavroudi afroditi
female
1979
CYP
Dro.Me.A. Racing Club

 

32091
2
Lamprou Klearhos
male
1978
GRE
Elval Colour

 

32092
2
CAMILLERI MIRIAM
female
1965
MLT
Erasmus+ Rimini Group - athletix ac gozo

 

32093
2
Elenkov Elenko
male
1980
BUL
Erasmus+ Rimini Group - Begach

 

32094
2
AVRAMIDIS ANDREAS
male
1989
GRE
ERGO

 

32095
2
GKIOUSAS ALEXANDROS
male
1979
GRE
ERGO

 

32096
2
KAPOBASI IOULIA
female
1981
GRE
ERGO

 

32097
2
Koukios Athanasios
male
1990
GRE
ERGO

 

32098
2
LIATSOS ATHANASIOS
male
1970
GRE
ERGO

 

32099
2
ZACHARIA EVANGELIA
female
1977
GRE
ERGO

 

32100
2
PAPAMAKARIOS NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE
Eurocert Runners

 

32101
2
Goehler Daniela
female
1979
GER
Große Coosmann Sportreisen

 

32102
2
Vetter Peter
male
1971
GER
Große Coosmann Sportreisen

 

32103
2
Winkler Timo
male
1979
GER
Große Coosmann Sportreisen

 

32104
2
AKRITIDIS  IOANNIS
male
1969
GRE
HALCOR

 

32105
2
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS EVANGELOS
male
1964
GRE
HALCOR

 

32106
2
BAMPILIS CHRISTOS
male
1994
GRE
HALCOR

 

32107
2
DALMIRAS KOSTAS
male
1981
GRE
HALCOR

 

32108
2
KARATZA DANAE
female
1982
GRE
HALCOR

 

32109
2
KASSIMERI EUGENIA CHRISTINA
female
1971
GRE
HALCOR

 

32110
2
PROTOPAPA MARIA
female
1973
GRE
HALCOR

 

32111
2
SOLIDAKIS VASSILIS
male
1975
GRE
HALCOR

 

32112
2
THOMADAKIS STRATOS
male
1973
GRE
HALCOR

 

32113
2
TZEFRONI MARINA
female
1968
GRE
HALCOR

 

32114
2
EFTHIMIOU EFSTATHIOS
male
1990
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

32115
2
GAKILAZOS VASILEIOS
male
1987
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

32116
2
LEONIDAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1993
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

32117
2
THEOLOGIS VASILIOS
male
1976
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

32118
2
THOMOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1996
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

32119
2
TSIRTSAKIS PETROS
male
1971
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM

 

32120
2
TROVAS NIKOLAOS
male
1973
GRE
HOLMES PLACE

 

32121
2
ECONOMIDES ANTONIOS
male
1974
GRE
IBM CLUB

 

32122
2
PLOUMIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1980
GRE
INTRASOFT International

 

32123
2
KALEVRAS MICHAIL
male
1981
GRE
IRI

 

32124
2
KARAGIANNI KONSTANTINA
female
1991
GRE
IRI

 

32125
2
OIKONOMIDIS EMMANOUIL
male
1976
GRE
IRI

 

32126
2
BOURAS NIKOLAOS
male
1979
GRE
Kotsovolos Running Team

 

32127
1
KOSTARELLOS SOTIRIS
male
1982
GRE
Lepanto

 

32128
2
KARAGIANNAKIS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
Logicom

 

32129
2
ZOLOTAS LAMPROS
male
1980
GRE
Logicom

 

32130
2
Fixemer Gerd
male
1968
GER
Loopreizen

 

32131
2
DRAKOPOULOU NICKI
female
1980
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

32132
2
MITROPOULOS DIONISIS
male
1962
GRE
MARATHON CLUB - XTREME STORES

 

32133
2
PAIZIS GEORGE
male
1978
GRE
Metropolitan RunClub

 

32134
2
EXARCHOU DIMITRIS
male
1975
GRE
Moraitis School Running Team

 

32135
2
LAZOPOULOS LAMBROS
male
2000
GRE
Moraitis School Running Team

 

32136
2
TZARDIS IOSIF
male
1982
GRE
Moraitis School Running Team

 

32137
2
TASOULIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
Onassis Scholars` Association

 

32138
2
BAZIOTIS EFSTATHIOS
male
1976
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32139
2
GIANNOULIS LEONIDAS
male
1973
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32140
2
KYRKITSOU AIKATERINI
female
1978
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32141
2
MITSIA MATINA
female
1971
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32142
2
PAVLOU CHRISTOS
male
1953
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32143
2
pougkakiotis Vasiliki
female
1990
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32144
2
SKIADAS SPYROS
male
1975
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32145
2
TANTELES MICHAEL
male
1986
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32146
2
Vlochaitopoulos George
male
1969
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32147
2
GKIKAS ANDREAS
male
1969
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32148
2
Zantiotis Konstantinos
male
1996
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

32149
2
ATHINAIOS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM

 

32150
2
VRONTOS ANDREAS
male
1981
GRE
OUTDOOR GAMES RUNNING TEAM

 

32151
2
KALOUDIS NIKOS
male
1993
GRE
PFIZER

 

32152
2
THERRIOS DIMITRIOS
male
1970
GRE
PFIZER

 


Page 3 of 38 Results 401 - 600 of 7556