Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
31315
1
NIKOLAKOPOULOU ELEANNA
female
1993
GRE
MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM
31316
1
KONSTANTINIDIS MICHALIS
male
1990
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31317
1
CHALIKIAS IOANNIS
male
1974
GRE
31318
1
Kalampokis Panagiotis
male
1998
GRE
31319
1
FAKAZIS KOSTAS
male
1977
GRE
Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
31320
1
GIALIDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1995
GRE
Accenture
31321
1
KOSTARELLOS SOTIRIS
male
1982
GRE
LepantoRunners
31322
1
PATOULIDIS PETROS
male
1964
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
31323
1
Kyriakou Marios
male
1978
CYP
31324
1
CHLEPAS ANTONIOS
male
1978
GRE
ABBVIE RUNNING TEAM
31327
1
Chaliasos Philippos
male
1990
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
31328
1
Bowden Bernie
female
1970
GBR
Baildon Runners
31329
1
CHAIDOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1994
GRE
ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
31330
1
ALEXANDRIS CHRISTOS
male
1989
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31331
1
TZACHRISTOU SOFIA
female
1978
GRE
VICTUS RUNNING TEAM-CGS Triathlon Club
31332
1
Pappas Damianos
male
1998
CYP
MDA RUNNERS
31333
1
GEORGIADIS ANTONIOS
male
1993
GRE
CGS
31334
1
TSOPANOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1992
GRE
31335
1
Tzamara Alexandra
female
1995
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31336
1
Kontopoulos George
male
1997
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31337
1
Georgousis Dimitris
male
1987
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31338
1
Chalaris Marinos
male
1985
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31339
1
Iglessis Frangkiskos
male
1970
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31340
1
Drosopoulos Spyros
male
1979
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31341
1
TRIANTAFYLLOY THODORIS
male
1985
GRE
MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM
31342
1
Badawy Jihad
female
1986
EGY
31343
1
Aslanoglou Leonidas
male
1985
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31344
1
Mimikos Nikolaos
male
1997
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31345
1
Sarmpanis Nikolaos
male
1981
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31346
1
Krampovitis Christos
male
1986
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31347
1
Chiolos Vaios
male
1997
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31348
1
Athanasiou Alexandra
female
1995
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31349
1
Tampouratzis Panagiotis
male
1992
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31350
1
Polias George
male
1994
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31351
1
Limouris Spiros
male
1981
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31353
1
Anagnostopoulos Manos
male
1985
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31354
1
Kounnamas Nikos
male
1988
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31355
1
Limperatos Stathis
male
1993
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31356
1
Niora Liana
female
1969
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31357
1
Psiropoulou Fani
female
1965
GRE
Wilhelmsen
31358
1
somou katerina
female
1992
GRE
Kotsovolos Running Team
31359
1
Amoiridi chryssa
female
1990
GRE
COSMOTE
31360
1
Fotou Stavroula
female
1983
GRE
EY
31361
1
SEREPISOS THEODOROS
male
1965
GRE
ΝΤΑΜΑΡΟΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
31362
1
TSIONIS ATHANASIOS
male
1983
GRE
ΕΥΡΥΠΥΛΟΣ
31363
1
TROIZIS RALLIS
male
1969
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
31364
1
MASTELLOS NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE
31365
1
AVRAMIDIS ANDREAS
male
1962
GRE
Μολών λαβέ
31367
1
LINARDOS GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
31368
1
KOUTSODIMITROPOULOS CHRISTOS
male
1979
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
31369
1
RAPTI MINA
female
1965
GRE
Nea Smyrni Running Team
31370
1
MAINA SOFIA
female
1987
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31372
1
DOUMAS CHRISTOS
male
1976
GRE
COSMOTE
31373
1
George Danikas
male
1981
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
31374
1
CHRYSANTHOU YIANNOS
male
1971
CYP
31375
1
NEVESKIOTIS CHARISIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
31377
1
AMVROSIOU ANNITA
female
2002
CYP
31378
1
PROVATARIS YIANNIS
male
1984
GRE
31379
1
Koufiadou Kiki
female
1972
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31380
1
KOSTAS GIORGOS
male
1993
GRE
ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
31381
1
RIGAS ANGELIS
male
1980
GRE
COSMOTE
31382
1
Pappas Stratos
male
2001
GRE
Ε.Κ.Α. Δωδωνη Ιωαννίνων
31383
1
PETROULAS STAVROS
male
1968
GRE
31384
1
MITROGOGOS SOKRATIS
male
1983
GRE
COSMOTE
31385
1
LAVRENTIADIS NIKOS
male
1979
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
31386
1
Varnava Varnnavas
male
1991
CYP
31387
1
PREVEZIANOS LAZAROS
male
1963
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31388
1
KRAIAS STERGIOS
male
1984
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
31389
1
MAKRYMICHALOS MILTOS
male
1978
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
31390
1
TSOUKALA KONSTANDINA
female
1980
GRE
AMALIADAS RUNNING GROUP
31391
1
MALTEZOU SOPHIA
female
1989
GRE
SANTA MARINA MYKONOS
31392
1
ANAGNOSTOU LEONIDAS
male
1979
GRE
SANTA MARINA MYKONOS
31393
1
Marneros Michalis
male
1987
CYP
Σωματείο Δρομέων Εύ-ζήν
31394
1
VRONTANIS KOSTAS
male
1983
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ-ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
31395
1
SPANOS GEORGIOS
male
1971
GRE
31396
1
ALETRA MARIA
female
1976
GRE
31397
1
TSAGKARIS ARISTOTELIS
male
1979
GRE
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο
31398
1
SGOURAKIS ALEXANDROS
male
1972
GRE
RUNZONE
31399
1
KOLLIAS THEOFANIS
male
1987
GRE
NEXI Greece Running Team-Panathinaikos
31400
1
PAPANGELIS NIKOS
male
1976
GRE
31401
1
PAPADIMITRIOU ATHANASIOS
male
1985
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
31402
1
KROMMYDA SPIRIDOULA
female
1973
GRE
ΣΔ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
31403
1
ARSLANIDIS VASILIS
male
1984
GRE
31405
1
ANTONOPOULOS ANTONIS
male
1973
GRE
BRILLIANTPR
31406
1
ANDREADI FANIA
female
1994
GRE
31407
1
GIARENI AFRODITI
female
1993
GRE
STEELMET
31409
1
MATIATOS GEORGIOS
male
1989
GRE
Φ.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
31410
1
KROMMYDA EUGENIA
female
1980
GRE
ΣΔ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
31411
1
AGATI VINCENT
male
1969
PHI
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
31412
1
Tsiros Georgios
male
1987
GRE
BASF
31413
1
ROUSSOS ANARGYROS
male
1981
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
31414
1
KOTZAOGLOU HLIAS
male
1975
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
31415
1
DOULGERAKIS STYLIANOS
male
1975
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31416
1
Socratous Kyriacos
male
1961
CYP
DimosPaps Team
31417
1
Zerovc Ales
male
1984
SLO
MARATONC
31418
1
Karatzas Kyriakos
male
1985
GRE
COSMOTE
31419
1
GIALLITSIS PANOS
male
1968
GRE
TSERTOS Running Team
31420
1
PETROPOULOU LIDA
female
1994
GRE
Southville Running Club
31421
1
MITROGIANNIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1986
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
31422
1
LEONTARITIS ALEXANDROS
male
1995
GRE
Southville Running Club
31423
1
Alexiou Aggelos
male
1985
GRE
SWORD Services Greece
31424
1
GRAMMENOS GEORGIOS
male
1978
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31425
1
GANOTIS CHARIS
male
1977
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
31426
1
PAPADOPOULOS OMIROS
male
1994
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31427
1
Papoutsanis Ioannis
male
1975
GRE
Lesvos Runners
31428
1
PACHNELIS GEORGE
male
1972
GRE
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΑ ΧΩΡΙΑ SOS-Kyndryl
31429
1
Ilievski Marko
male
1987
MKD
091RUNCrW
31430
1
TSOURALIS CHRISTOS
male
1969
GRE
OSB_ENTURANCE TEAM
31431
1
HATZIS PHOEBUS
male
1966
GRE
31432
1
MESSIOU IOANNIS
male
1974
CYP
COSMOTE
31433
1
NIKOLOV KALOYAN
male
1973
BUL
31434
1
KARAPETSANOS ILIAS
male
1988
GRE
Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ
31435
1
STAMELOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1965
GRE
31436
1
STOURAITIS THEODOROS
male
1988
GRE
31437
1
Marountas Pantelis
male
2006
GRE
ΠΡΌΜΑΧΟΣ
31438
1
MELIFRONIDES KYRIACOS
male
1957
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31439
1
AGGELIDIS ANTONIS
male
1980
GRE
31440
1
APOSTOLOPOULOS THEOFANIS
male
1970
GRE
COSMOTE
31441
1
DIAKROUSIS DIMITRIS
male
1973
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
31442
1
DASKALAKI ATHINA
female
1981
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
31443
1
Moraitis Elefterios
male
1975
GRE
Απόλλων δυτικής Αττικής
31444
1
CHRISTODOULAKIS ALEXANDROS
male
1991
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31445
1
BURBAUD FREDY
male
1962
FRA
TEAM FREDY
31446
1
Christodoulou Christos
male
1973
CYP
Appel dromeis
31447
1
MICHALAKIS MICHALIS
male
1985
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
31448
1
PAPPAS GEORGIOS
male
1988
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
31449
1
DIMOS LEFTERIS
male
1993
GRE
ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM
31450
1
SOTIRAKOPOULOS ALEXANDROS
male
1991
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
31451
1
Ambrosini Stefano
male
1963
ITA
GM TEENAGER STARANZANO
31452
1
KONTELLIS ANTONY VASILIOS
male
1987
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
31453
1
PETEINATOU IFIGENEIA
female
2008
GRE
ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ
31454
1
DIMITSAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1974
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31455
1
KARAKASSIS ROMILOS
male
1975
GRE
31456
1
PAPANTONIOU EFSTATHIOS
male
1954
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
31457
1
Douni Athina
female
1995
GRE
31458
1
Tsirogiannis Konstantinos
male
1994
GRE
Deloitte
31459
1
TOSKAS IOANNIS
male
1972
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
31460
1
MILITSOPOULOU ELENI
female
1978
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
31461
1
Papaoikonomou Christos
male
1985
GRE
Motus
31462
1
PROTOPAPA MARIA
female
1973
GRE
HALCOR
31464
1
GAZIS GEORGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
31465
1
Delimar Domagoj
male
1985
CRO
adidas Runners Athens
31466
1
KONTOROZIS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1990
GRE
EFA GROUP
31467
1
Kotsionis Giorgos
male
1990
GRE
31468
1
SIDERIS PAVLOS
Male
1982
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
31470
1
FOUNTIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1963
GRE
BSH RUNNING TEAM
31471
1
BATMANOGLOU STEFANOS
male
1994
GRE
31472
1
Ahmadzai Sharif
male
2000
AFG
31473
1
Sakellariou Andreas
male
1959
GRE
LOS VATHROS
31474
1
Pavlidis Lazaros
male
1979
GRE
ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ
31475
1
Pirillos Christoforos
male
1971
CYP
31476
1
Koutoglou Zareifis
male
1989
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
31477
1
GATSIOU ALEXIA
female
1982
GRE
ΕΕΠΑΑ-Colgate
31478
1
CHARALAMPIDIS SAVVAS
male
1967
GRE
CENERGY HOLDINGS
31479
1
Fella Evangelia
female
1989
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
31480
1
KORMPAKIS GIORGOS
male
1992
GRE
31481
1
FANOURGAKIS VAGELIS
male
1976
GRE
MY RUN-MANELAKIS
31482
1
PULIGA SIMONE
male
1971
ITA
ASD PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
31483
1
Nicolaou Kypros
male
1974
CYP
ryltoday
31484
1
KOTSANIS ALEXANDROS
male
1989
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31485
1
PIETRA FEDERICO
male
1969
ITA
ΕΛΕΠΑΠ- THE NEWTONS LABORATORY
31486
1
KARTANOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1982
GRE
Winners Running Team
31487
1
KONSTANTINIDIS ANASTASIOS
male
1955
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
31488
1
SPYRIDAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1964
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
31489
1
KOUTSOGIORGAS CHARIS
male
1980
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
31490
1
AGAPITOS VASILEIOS
male
1983
GRE
ARCHIRODON NV
31491
1
PATRINOS SARANTIS
male
1978
GRE
VICTUS RUNNING TEAM
31492
1
DRAKAKIS PETROS
male
1984
GRE
31494
1
Vakkou Giorgos
male
1984
CYP
31495
1
Marius Claudiu Burcea
male
1973
ROU
31496
1
VALENTIS LOUKAS
male
1978
GRE
TRIATHLON ACADEMY
31497
1
Goler Ela
female
1986
POL
MBC - Maciej Bodnar Coaching
31498
1
Kounelis Aris
male
2001
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
31499
1
DIAMANTIDIS ANTONIS
male
1976
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
31500
1
CHAINTOUTIS ILIAS
male
1972
GRE
31501
1
Kesselring Erik
male
2011
NED
Loopreizen
31502
1
ROUSSOS THEODOROS
male
1979
GRE
ROUSSOS RUNNING TEAM
31503
1
GIANNITSIOTIS SAVVAS
male
1972
GRE
GRIGORIOU BIKES
31504
1
rocchi simona
female
1983
ITA
ASD PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB
31505
1
KARABAS CHRISTOS
male
1967
GRE
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
31506
1
SKLAVOUNOS SOTIRIS
male
1970
GRE
Polias Runners
31507
1
SIDERIS DIONYSIOS
male
1973
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
31509
1
TZEREFOU LAMPRINI
female
1972
GRE
ΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
31510
1
KERAMEIANAKIS NIKOLAOS CHRYSOSTOMOS
male
1991
GRE
PNOE ARCHITECTS
31511
1
PAPAIOANNOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1983
GRE
Winners Running Team
31512
1
GIANNOULI VIKTORIA
female
1984
GRE
CEPAL HELLAS
31513
1
VENETSIANOS SPYRIDON
male
1974
GRE
THE RUNNERS' PROJECT
31514
1
STAVROULIS GEORGIOS
male
1988
GRE
31515
1
FARASOPOULOU SONIA
female
1975
GRE
SLOWRUNNERS
31516
1
Kostas Christos
male
1971
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
31518
1
Tagaris Thanos
male
1990
GRE
Netcompany-Intrasoft
31519
1
PAPAVASILEIOU MARITA
female
1981
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
31520
1
PORFYRIADIS ANASTASIOS
male
1994
GRE
31521
1
Kalantzi Athina
female
2000
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
31522
1
KARAMPETSOS MICHALIS
male
1980
GRE
ΤΟ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ- RAFARM S.A.
31523
1
Varnavides Charalambos
male
1971
CYP
31525
1
Paschalidou Panagiota
female
1969
GRE
31526
1
Antoniou Nicholas
male
1999
CYP
X-KAΦηεΖ
31527
1
Nikolaou Georgios
male
1974
CYP
APOEL runners team
31528
1
CHARATSIS EVANGELOS
male
1962
GRE
LOS VATHROS
|