Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
38969
5
Zafeiris Konstantinos
male
1992
CYP
38970
5
REBULLIDA SOAN
male
2003
FRA
38971
5
REBULLIDA GHISLAINE
female
1971
FRA
LES ZINZINS DES COTRAUX
38972
5
Koukias Stamatios
male
1983
GRE
38973
5
Chatzakis Georgios
male
1981
GRE
ROADRUNNER IERAPETRA-MYRUNNER.GR
38974
5
Jenkins Kathryn
female
1995
AUS
38975
5
STAVRAKAKIS IOANNIS
male
1978
GRE
ROADRUNNER IERAPETRA-MYRUNNER.GR
38976
5
CHATZAKI MARILENA
female
1982
GRE
ROADRUNNER IERAPETRA-MYRUNNER.GR
38977
5
Ciecierzynska Katarzyna
female
1983
POL
38978
5
Apostolou Konstantinos
male
1971
GRE
38979
5
KALAMARAS NIKOLAOS
male
1980
GRE
38980
5
ROULIS EMMANOUIL
male
1965
GRE
38981
5
Stoumpos Dimitris
male
1985
GRE
38983
5
Le Quernec Morgane
female
1989
FRA
38984
5
Wang Yile
male
2006
CHN
38985
5
KARANIKAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
38986
5
TSAKMAKI EVAGGELIA
female
1976
GRE
38987
5
Graf Isolde
female
1969
GER
38988
5
demosthenous demas
male
1969
CYP
38989
5
OLIVIER AGNES
female
1972
FRA
38990
5
CHALKIA GEORGIA
female
1978
GRE
38991
5
Kolionasios Christos
male
1979
GRE
38992
5
Kicheva Gergana
female
1990
AUT
38994
5
TSESMELIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1959
GRE
38995
5
PARTOU VASILEIA
female
2001
CYP
Piacere Sports Club
38996
5
CHRISTOFIDOU PARASKEVI
female
1987
CYP
38997
5
Phinikarides Stelios
male
1970
CYP
38998
5
KOUSHIAPPAS CONSTANTINOS
male
1983
CYP
38999
5
ROBERT Thierry
male
1969
FRA
GET60 CLAIROIX
39000
5
Lenne Christophe
male
1968
FRA
39001
5
Dorota Sokolska
female
1962
POL
39002
5
SIAVVAS NIKOLAOS
male
1986
GRE
TMF GROUP HELLAS
39003
5
Tatiana Griva
female
1994
CYP
39004
5
ORTHODOXOU ORTHODOXOS
male
2008
CYP
39005
5
Jocic Miroslava
female
1979
SRB
Secut
39006
5
Malliotakis Theodoros
male
1969
GRE
39007
5
Zaczyk Alicja
female
1980
POL
Mama w maratonie
39008
5
Sierra carranza Maria de la sierra
female
1987
ESP
39009
5
GIAMAS ALEXANDROS
male
1981
GRE
39010
5
Weigong Guo
male
1993
CHN
39011
5
ALOGAKOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1965
GRE
39012
5
HOULLIER FRANCIS
male
1954
FRA
AS CHU CAEN
39013
5
SPYRATOS EMMANOUIL
male
2008
GRE
CPS Greece
39015
5
Brovc Majda
female
1971
SLO
DSR Maraton Uljanik Pula
39016
5
Misoulis ARIS
male
1976
GRE
39017
5
DIMITRIADOU STELLA
female
1985
GRE
39018
5
Misouli Athina
female
2006
GRE
39019
5
Guzman Nelida
female
2001
MEX
39020
5
Ioannidis Sokratis
male
1986
GRE
Netcompany-Intrasoft
39021
5
RACHSAN IAKOVOS
male
1988
GRE
Netcompany-Intrasoft
39022
5
SKENDERAJ EGLAND
male
1991
ALB
Netcompany-Intrasoft
39023
5
PASCHALIDIS VALANTIS
male
1991
GRE
OGILVY GREECE
39024
5
VAZQUEZ CARRILLO FUENSANTA
female
1978
ESP
TRAVELMARATHON.ES
39025
5
Psaliou Popi
female
1987
CYP
39026
5
Konstantinou Giorgos
male
1984
CYP
39028
5
PETRAS ANDREAS
male
1986
GRE
DEMO
39029
5
KAMPYLAFKA ANASTASIA
female
1998
GRE
DEMO
39030
5
Georgiou George
male
1972
CYP
Σωματείο Δρομέων Εύ-ζήν
39031
5
Georgiou Lucy Jane
female
1977
CYP
Σωματείο Δρομέων Εύ-ζήν
39032
5
ROUSSOS GEORGE
male
1982
GRE
Kotsovolos Running Team
39033
5
Dritsas Loukas
male
1988
GRE
VELTI
39034
5
Antonis Berkakis
male
1989
GRE
Δρομείς Μεγάρων Ο Όρσιππος
39035
5
CHARMPIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1993
GRE
ERMA FIRST RUNNING TEAM
39036
5
Linidou Aikaterini
female
1978
GRE
39037
5
PAPAMICHAEL IOULIANA
female
1988
CYP
39038
5
Spyridakis Ioannis
male
1982
GRE
39039
5
FOROULIS TASSOS
male
1994
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ
39040
5
PETROU MARIA
female
1991
GRE
ΕΛΒΑΛ
39041
5
Shaikh Muhammad Saleem
male
1964
PAK
United fitness Squad of Pakistan
39042
5
Rosa Ana
female
1970
POR
39043
5
TZIORAS PAVLOS
male
1971
GRE
39044
5
BEKATOROS STAMATIOS
male
1989
GRE
EFA GROUP
39045
5
Chountas George
male
1982
GRE
EFA GROUP
39046
5
PETROS KATSENOS
male
1985
GRE
Trasys Greece
39047
5
OUSTAGIANNIDIS ANESTIS
male
1983
GRE
ΣΥΕΤΕ
39048
5
NTASIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1993
GRE
ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Α.Ε
39049
5
MPOUZAKIS GIANNIS
male
2005
GRE
Elval Colour Running Team
39050
5
Muñoz Vacas Noe
male
1983
ESP
Elval Colour Running Team
39051
5
Sanchez Soria Ivan
male
1979
ESP
Elval Colour Running Team
39052
5
Garcia Albela Javier
male
1974
ESP
Elval Colour Running Team
39053
5
Moreno Carmona Raul
male
1984
ESP
Elval Colour Running Team
39054
5
KOUTSOUKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1977
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
39055
5
TSAOUSI AIKATERINI
female
1989
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
39056
5
KYPRAIOY GEORGIA
female
1986
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
39057
5
DEMERTZI VASILIKI
female
2001
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
39059
5
Stamati Eirini
female
1965
GRE
39060
5
Schmidt Patier Louis Philippe
male
1962
BRA
39061
5
MAVROEIDIS VAGGELIS
male
1979
GRE
39062
5
BAGANIS STEFANOS
male
1992
GRE
39063
5
DIASKOURIS EMMANOUIL
male
1977
GRE
39064
5
SEMOLI ROBERTO
male
1964
ITA
No Stop Viaggi
39065
5
CATALDO ALESSANDRO
male
1946
ITA
No Stop Viaggi
39066
5
SANIDA SOFIA
female
1979
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
39067
5
GALAKOUTIS GEORGE
male
1988
GRE
Vodafone Running Team
39068
5
THEODWROGLAKIS IDOMENEAS
male
1977
GRE
ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
39069
5
TZANOPOULOS FANIS
male
1984
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
39070
5
KEXAGIA ELENI
female
1979
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
39071
5
AGGELOPOYLOY STELLA
female
2005
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
39072
5
MEGAGIANNIS CHRISTOS
male
1985
GRE
39073
5
Nearchou Michalis
male
1994
CYP
39074
5
Zavrou Mikaella
female
1989
CYP
39075
5
TASSOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1990
GRE
39076
5
KIRLIDIS CHRISTOS
male
1963
GRE
39077
5
Ionita Bogdan Tudor
male
1981
ROU
AS Călărași Alearga
39078
5
Traverso Paola
female
1967
ITA
Born2Run
39079
5
Psarogianni Aikaterini
female
1992
GRE
Iolcos Hellenic Maritime Enterprises
39081
5
HATLA LEBO
female
1960
RSA
JUST RUN TOURS
39082
5
PAPU SOPITSHO
male
1982
RSA
JUST RUN TOURS
39084
5
LADAS ALEXANDROS
male
1984
GRE
Qualco Racers
39085
5
Karapiperis Sotirios
male
1998
GRE
SAMSUNG HELLAS
39086
5
BARON FLORIANE
female
1995
FRA
SPORTIFS A BORD
39087
5
ANTONIOU AGKELA
female
1978
CYP
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
39089
5
DOLGIRA CHAIDO
female
1961
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
39090
5
VIncent Clare
female
1968
CAN
39091
5
Efstathiou Pinelopi
female
1980
CYP
39092
5
Papadavid Maria Eleni
female
2008
CYP
DimosPaps Team
39093
5
Luca Grigore-Catalin
male
1984
ROU
ASC Calarasi
39094
5
Graichen Matthias
male
1977
GER
Costa Cospuda 23
39095
5
Casanueva Almudena
female
1997
ESP
39096
5
Americanos Adonis
male
1975
CYP
39097
5
Kantzilieris Angelos
male
1980
CYP
39098
5
ELENI KOURTELI
female
1962
GRE
39099
5
PAPAZOGLOU BYRON
male
1991
GRE
39102
5
LIMNIOS STELIOS
male
1992
GRE
39103
5
Kolozakis Pavlos
male
1964
GRE
ΤΤΤΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΗΣ
39104
5
MARCO GUALAZZI
male
1966
ITA
GAAREN#BE A HERO
39105
5
Igor Lashchenko
male
1984
LAT
39106
5
GKOTSIS CHRISTOS
male
1978
GRE
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΟΥ
39107
5
ZERVOUDAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1973
GRE
GENERALI HELLAS
39108
5
KOSTOPOULOS STRATOS
male
1977
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
39109
5
BOUGIOUKOS NIKOLAOS
male
1985
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
39110
5
Fountoukis Spiros
male
1981
GRE
HELLENiQ ENERGY
39111
5
STEVENS CAROLINE
female
1963
GRE
Ince & Co
39112
5
MATSELI MARINA
female
1986
GRE
Ince & Co
39113
5
MANTZOROS DIMITRIS
male
1994
GRE
Ince & Co
39114
5
STOCKLEY HENRY
male
1993
GBR
Ince & Co
39115
5
MATHIOPOULOS NIKOS
male
1978
GRE
Ince & Co
39116
5
GAVRIILOGLOU IOANNA
female
1994
GRE
Ince & Co
39117
5
ZAFIRIOU SOFIA
female
1988
GRE
Ince & Co
39118
5
YFANTIS KLEOPATRA
female
2000
GRE
Ince & Co
39119
5
FARACH MICHEL
male
1990
GRE
Ince & Co
39120
5
NTOULOU NASTAZIA
female
1987
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
39121
5
Lausser Michaela
female
1979
GER
laufreisen.de
39122
5
BOUCHARD ROBERT
male
1953
CAN
PAM-DMC
39123
5
CLOUX FABIEN
male
1979
SUI
PAM-DMC-"LES CAMBEGOUILLES
39124
5
NICOLAOU MARIOS
male
1996
CYP
Σωματείο Δρομέων ΕΥ-ΖΗΝ
39125
5
Guazzaroni Laura
female
1969
ITA
Born2Run
39126
5
XYLIA KONSTANTINA
female
1995
GRE
ΤΟ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ- RAFARM S.A.
39127
5
APOSTOLOPOULOU MARIA
female
1993
GRE
ΕΛΙΖΑ
39128
5
VEKRI NIKOLETTA
female
1992
GRE
EURONAV
39129
5
TSALDARIS IASON
male
1996
GRE
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ
39130
5
HARATSI PHIVI
female
1993
GRE
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ
39131
5
HEUVINCK LAURA
female
1987
GRE
ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ
39132
5
Manoliadis Giorgos
male
1994
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
39133
5
KANTIOU PIPERAKIS ANNA
female
1989
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
39134
5
Mata Theano
female
1999
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
39135
5
Tsilivakos Chris
male
1993
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
39136
5
Cheimarios Dimitris
male
1993
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
39137
5
KOSTOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1969
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
39138
5
Varvarigos Nikos
male
1994
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
39139
5
KARETSOU FOTEINI
female
1982
GRE
COSMOTE E-VALUE
39140
5
Almpanis Ioannis
male
1988
GRE
COSMOTE
39141
5
Grigoriadis Achillefs
male
1982
GRE
COSMOTE
39142
5
LAMPRINOS ILIAS
male
1977
GRE
COSMOTE
39143
5
MOSCHOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
female
1972
GRE
COSMOTE
39144
5
BROUMAS ANTONIOS
male
1981
GRE
EY
39145
5
Eluard Camille
female
1989
FRA
Habibi Center
39146
5
Dens Tirza
female
1999
NED
Habibi Center
39147
5
Draajer Helena
female
2000
NED
Habibi Center
39148
5
MOSHOYIANNI AIKATERINI
female
1983
GRE
Habibi Center
39149
5
van Damme Sarah
female
1996
NED
Habibi Center
39150
5
Sarwari Maliheh
female
2003
AFG
Habibi Center
39151
5
Bender Patrick
male
1993
FRA
Habibi Center
39152
5
Kontou Marleta
female
2000
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
39153
5
Matsouka Theodora
female
1992
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
39154
5
PAPADIMA STELLA
female
1979
GRE
JTI
39155
5
TRIFU RALUCA-NICOLETA
female
1980
ROU
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
39156
5
FORMOZIS ALEXANDROS
male
2007
GRE
Deutsche Schule Athen-Running Team
39157
5
MILIARESIS SPYRIDON
male
1995
GRE
ActionAid Hellas-Mellon group
39158
5
Pacchetti Barbara
female
1967
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
39159
5
Boy Monica
female
1965
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
39160
5
Rusconi Sara
female
1968
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
39161
5
Comolli Roberto
male
1966
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
39162
5
Chatzistavrou Tina
female
1990
GRE
39163
5
KORKIS Vasileios
male
1981
GRE
39164
5
NTANTAVASILI AYRILIA
female
1979
GRE
Γ.Σ. Kalamata Running Project
39165
5
SYRIOS NIKOS
male
1994
GRE
Agile Actors
39166
5
Karamanos Thanos
male
1990
GRE
UNILEVER
39167
5
Kyriakou Georgia
female
1978
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
39168
5
Kalfakis Vasileios
male
1988
GRE
39170
5
PAPAZACHAROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1988
GRE
CPS Greece
39171
5
Delinikopoulos Alexandros
male
1990
GRE
39172
5
Xakoustis Spyros
male
1989
GRE
Samos Steamship Co.
39174
5
MYLOTHRIDOU ALIKI
female
1982
GRE
39175
5
Van de Laar Anne
female
1991
NED
Loopreizen
39176
5
Struick Machtilda
female
1960
NED
Loopreizen
39177
5
Dekker Eric
male
1968
NED
Loopreizen
39178
5
van Rietschoten Kees
male
1956
NED
Loopreizen
39179
5
Baulde Maaten Luisa
female
1973
NED
Loopreizen
39180
5
Gillig Karlheinz
male
1965
GER
Loopreizen
|