Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

50001
1
KALAKOS THANOS
male
1998
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50002
1
PAPOULIAS NOTIS
male
1969
GRE
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Θ.

 

50003
1
PAPOULIAS CHRISTOS
male
1998
GRE
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Θ.

 

50004
1
Peppas Thodoris
male
1994
GRE
Pente Kykloi

 

50005
1
VARELIS CHRISTOS
male
2004
GRE
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 

50006
1
ATHANASAKIS THOMAS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ / MRC

 

50007
1
KASSARAS GEORGIOS
male
1999
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ

 

50008
1
ZANNIS VASILEIOS
male
1992
GRE

 

50009
1
Sutton Henry
male
2003
GBR
GS Amaroussiou

 

50010
1
Papadimitriou  Dimitrios
male
1993
GRE

 

50011
1
PAPAGIANNAKIS GIORGOS
male
1975
GRE
ΟΦΗ

 

50012
1
querton thomas
male
2004
BEL
CABW

 

50013
1
Fuerstenberg Frederik
male
1993
DEN
Sparta

 

50014
1
APOSTOLIDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1993
GRE
AbbVie Running Team

 

50015
1
PROTOPAPAS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1988
CYP
DRO.ME.A RACING

 

50016
1
TASSOPOULOS  DIMITRIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

50017
1
IATROPOULOS  KONSTANTINOS
male
1998
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

50018
1
ANASTASOPOULOS GIORGOS
male
1988
GRE
LIFE UP RUNNING CLUB

 

50019
1
MYZALIS GEORGE
male
1978
GRE
myathlete

 

50020
1
MALLIARIS GEORGIOS
male
1962
GRE
NJV ATHENS PLAZA

 

50021
1
TROMPOUKIS CHRISTOS
male
1995
GRE
ΓΕΑ

 

50022
1
STAMOULIS NIKOS
male
2002
GRE
ΓΕΑ

 

50023
1
MICHALAKIS ALEXANDROS
male
2003
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ

 

50024
1
Jamurtas Zissis
male
2002
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

50025
1
IAKOVAKIS SOTIRIS
male
1982
GRE
General Mills

 

50026
1
DIMOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1989
GRE
ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM - ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM

 

50027
1
PAPAIOANNOU PETROS
male
2003
GRE
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ

 

50028
1
ANAGNOSTOU MARIOS
male
1999
GRE
''ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΙΣ'' ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

50029
1
NIKOU VASILEIOS
male
1992
GRE
ERGO

 

50030
1
AIFANTOPOULOS ILIAS
male
1999
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50031
1
GRATSOUNAS THOMAS
male
2002
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50032
1
DESPOUDIS CHRISTOS
male
2004
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50033
1
DESPOUDIS IOANNIS
male
2000
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50034
1
MATHIOPOULOU GEORGIOS
male
2001
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50035
1
MATTHES  DIMITRIOS
male
2004
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50036
1
PERIFANOS KONSTANTINOS
male
2002
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50037
1
PERIFANOS GEORGIOS
male
2000
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50038
1
POLITIS STERGIOS
male
2003
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50039
1
DROSOS KOSTAS
male
1985
GRE
ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ

 

50040
1
LAMPRAKIS GRIGORIS
male
1960
GRE

 

50041
1
CHIOUREAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1957
GRE

 

50042
1
STEFANIDIS KYRILLOS
male
1970
GRE

 

50043
1
KONSTANTINIDIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1974
GRE
DP RUNNING TEAM

 

50044
1
Benardos Achilles
male
2001
GRE
ΑΟ Κυπαρισσίας

 

50045
1
IATROPOULOS SPYRIDON
male
1996
GRE
Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

50046
1
KARAMPOULAS ILIAS
male
1992
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

50047
1
PAPAKONSTANTINOU PANAGIOTIS
male
1998
GRE
ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

50048
1
Parthenis Nikos
male
1999
GRE
Stoikos Running Team

 

50049
1
ZIEGLER KAMIL
male
1962
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

50050
1
ZIEGLER LUKAS
male
1990
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

50051
1
KARANTINOS VAIOS
male
1968
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

50052
1
KARANTINOS THANOS
male
2005
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

50053
1
COPE  DAMIAN
male
1967
GBR
OPAP Running Team

 

50054
1
MATEJOVSKY  PETR
male
1977
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

50055
1
SMIARIS ALEXANDROS
male
1964
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

50056
1
KONTOTASIOS GEORGE
male
2003
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

50057
1
SOUKOULIS ALEXANDROS
male
1999
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

50058
1
MATZIAR MATEO
male
1994
POL
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

50059
1
BLACHAS LAMPROS
male
2001
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

50060
1
LIGONIS ATHANASIOS
male
2000
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

50061
1
TZOUVISTAS GEORGIOS
male
1983
GRE
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ

 

50062
1
Makares Konstantinos
male
2003
GRE
ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

50063
1
SOULIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2004
GRE
ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ

 

50064
1
ANDRIANOPOULOS DIMITRIS
male
1996
GRE
Γ.Σ.ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ

 

50065
1
MALIOGLOU EVANGELOS
male
1983
GRE
ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ

 

50066
1
Diakostefanis Sergios
male
2001
GRE
G.S Amarousiou

 

50067
1
GALANOPOULOS KOSTAS
male
1988
GRE
ΓΣ Αμαρουσίου

 

50068
1
PETSOULAS IAKOVOS
male
1959
GRE
ΕΛΤΑ

 

50069
1
ALIFERIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1979
GRE
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ .Γ.Σ

 

50071
1
MEUNIER Bruno
male
1973
FRA
ASPO TOURS ATHLETISME

 

50072
1
KOLIOS NESTORAS
male
2001
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

50073
1
THEOCHARIS HARRY
male
1970
GRE
ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΜΟΥ

 

50074
1
SKLAVOS GEORGIOS
male
2005
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

 

50075
1
FERA ALEXANDROS
male
2004
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

 

50076
1
MANKO XHULIANO
male
1999
GRE

 

50077
1
SYMEONIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
2002
GRE

 

50078
1
KAPOGIANNATOS SPYRIDON
male
2000
GRE

 

50079
1
FRAGAKIS DIMITRIS
male
1972
GRE
EOT

 

50080
1
HIRAS VASILEIOS
male
2002
GRE
Γ.Α.Σ. ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ

 

50081
1
GOURLIAS MARKOS
male
1995
GRE
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

 

50082
1
KOZOMPOLI VOULA
female
1974
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50083
1
ZIGOURI VOULA
female
1973
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50084
1
STATHOPOULOS YIANNIS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50085
1
KOUTLI EKATERINI
female
1997
GRE
Γ.Σ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

 

50086
1
KOUTLIS CHRISTOFOROS
male
2004
GRE
Γ.Σ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

 

50087
1
MORAITI TONIA
female
1977
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50088
1
ELLINAKI GEORGIA
female
1974
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50089
1
PAPPA EFTICHIA
female
1981
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50090
1
MAGDANIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1990
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50091
1
SAREGKOU POLY
female
1972
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50092
1
NTOVA DIMITRA
female
1974
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝ

 

50093
1
SOUKAL JAN
male
1981
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

50094
1
KERAMA ERALDO
male
1991
GRE

 

50095
1
CAPAYANNIDIS ALEXAnder
male
2002
GRE

 

50096
1
PAPANDREOY GEORGE
male
1952
GRE

 

50097
1
KIKAS ODYSSEAS
male
2004
GRE
ETHNIKOS G.S

 

50098
1
POULIOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1992
GRE

 

50100
1
TASSIS GEORGIOS MICHALIS
male
1992
GRE
ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ

 

50101
1
SKARKOU GLYKERIA
female
2006
GRE
ZAKCRET RUNNING TEAM

 

50103
1
MARNELLOU NIKI
female
2005
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

50104
1
Andrikopoulou Zoe
female
1996
GRE
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ARLA PROTEIN RUNNING TEAM

 

50105
1
STAVROPOULOU FILENIA
female
2004
GRE
SPARTIATIKOS

 

50106
1
LEFKOPOULOU ELENI
female
1990
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

50107
1
BERDOUSI KATERINA
female
1993
GRE
adidas Runners Athens

 

50108
1
GRIGORIOU AFRODITI
female
2004
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50109
1
KARNASIOTI EVANGELIA
female
2003
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50110
1
KINATIDOU NIKOLETA
female
1999
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50111
1
KYRIAKOPOULOU ANTHI
female
1993
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50112
1
BOURTZONI CHRISTINA
female
2003
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50113
1
CHANTZOU KONSTANTINA
female
2001
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΠΝΕΥΜΟΝΟΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ

 

50114
1
Chatzipanayioti Ilianna
female
2005
GRE
Moraitis Running Team

 

50115
1
KLAOUDATOU EVANGELIA
female
1974
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

50116
1
STEFANI SOFIA
female
1985
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

50117
1
ZIEGLEROVA KAMILA
female
1988
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

50118
1
MATEJOVSKA  KATERINA
female
1978
CZE
OPAP Running Team

 

50120
1
SKARPETI KALLIOPI
female
2000
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ

 

50122
1
ALEXOULI CHAIDO
female
1991
GRE
PROTERGIA RUNNING TEAM - Πελασγος Λαρισας

 

50123
1
BELIBASAKI MARIA
female
1991
GRE
PROTERGIA RUNNING TEAM

 

50124
1
RIGA SOFIA
female
1988
GRE
PROTERGIA RUNNING TEAM

 

50125
1
MARLI MARA
female
2002
GRE
ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ

 

50126
1
LAVASA DAFNI-EFTICHIA
female
2001
GRE
Α.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΜΗΣ

 

50127
1
TSETSEKA VASSILIKI
female
1989
GRE
''ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΙΣ'' ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

50128
1
DOSI PANAGIOTA
female
2001
GRE
OPAP Running Team

 

50129
1
PAPADIMATOU EYGENIA
female
1995
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

 

50130
1
STRATIKI PARASKEVI
female
2004
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ

 

50131
1
MARINAKOU ANASTASIA
female
1996
GRE

 

50132
1
GEREKOU AGGELIKI
female
1959
GRE
EOT

 

50133
1
PASPALIARI IOANNA PARASKEVI
female
2002
GRE

 

50134
1
KOTSAHILI ISAVELLA
female
1997
GRE

 

50135
1
PAPANDREOY MARGARITA
female
1990
GRE

 

50136
1
GIANNOPOULOU KONSTANTINA
female
1994
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

 

50138
1
TSALOUKIDOU ELENA
female
1992
GRE

 

51001
1
STRATOUDAKIS NIKOS
male
2004
GRE

 

51002
1
STRATOUDAKIS IOANNIS
male
1968
GRE

 

51003
1
Charalambous Marios
male
1968
CYP

 

51004
1
PATRAS GEORGIOS
male
1975
GRE

 

51005
1
Olympiou Niki
female
1970
CYP

 

51006
1
LATSI MARIA
female
1976
GRE

 

51007
1
GEORGIOU SOTIRIOS
male
2004
GRE

 

51008
1
Katsigiannis  Ilias
male
2002
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ωκοιποδες

 

51009
1
FLENTZERIS JOHN
male
2002
GRE

 

51010
1
Karathanos Vagelis
male
1990
GRE

 

51011
1
SISPAS  ANTONIOS
male
1982
GRE

 

51012
1
LIAKATAS ILIAS
male
1982
GRE

 

51013
1
PAPPAS KONSTANTINOS
male
2002
GRE

 

51014
1
ZISI EYANGELIA
female
1980
GRE

 

51015
1
LAMPRIDIS GEORGIOS
male
2006
GRE
ΓΣ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

 

51016
1
KONSTANTOPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1976
GRE
Polias Runners

 

51017
1
BARLAMPAS MICHAIL
male
1990
GRE

 

51018
1
DRAIKOU MARIANNA
female
1990
GRE

 

51019
1
PAPAGEORGIOU NIKOS
male
1958
GRE

 

51020
1
Kanakis Georgios
male
1997
GRE

 

51021
1
STROMATIAS SERAFIM
male
1964
GRE
ΩΝΑΣΕΙΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΟΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ

 

51022
1
GIDARIS GIORGOS
male
1987
GRE
ΕΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ

 

51023
1
VAGIAKAKOS GEORGE
male
1978
GRE
Α.Σ. ΑΓΩΝ

 

51024
1
BANACHARI CHRYROULA
female
1975
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ωκοιποδες

 

51025
1
KOILIAS GIORGOS
male
1980
GRE

 

51026
1
Chrysanthakis Dimitris
male
1981
GRE

 

51027
1
Beltes Xenakis Filippos
male
2003
GRE

 

51028
1
THEODOROU NASOS
male
1974
GRE

 

51029
1
Mastorakis Kostis
male
1982
GRE

 

51030
1
PAPPAS PANTELEIMON
male
1971
GRE

 

51031
1
KAVALIEROS EMMANUEL
male
2002
GRE

 

51032
1
KOLONAS MICHALIS
male
2002
GRE
Α.Ε.ΛΗΜΝΟΣ

 

51033
1
Veliscu Ovidiu
male
1986
ROU
Running Frenzy

 

51034
1
Katsigiannis  Fotis
male
1972
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ωκοιποδες

 

51035
1
KARAXOGONIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1974
GRE

 

51036
1
SOULELES THODORIS
male
1982
GRE

 

51037
1
PAPPAS VASILEIOS
male
1998
GRE

 

51038
1
Fioravantes Panagiotis
male
1982
GRE

 

51039
1
ZARRIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1989
GRE
BE FIT

 

51040
1
LAGIOS THAKIS
male
1957
GRE
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

 

51041
1
GRAVANIS Socratis
male
1980
GRE

 

51042
1
PIPERIS PANDELIS
male
1993
GRE
Α.Π.Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ

 

51043
1
KATSAMAKLI IRENE
female
1978
GRE

 

51044
1
Faropoulos Kyriakos
male
2006
GRE
Εθνικός γ.σ.

 

51045
1
Vassos  Evaggelos
male
1978
GRE

 

51046
1
AVGEROPOULOS CHRYSOSTOMOS
male
1984
GRE

 

51047
1
MANIOS THANOS
male
2002
GRE

 

51048
1
DIMOS CHRISTOS
male
1997
GRE

 

51049
1
MALLI IRENA
female
1970
GRE
ierax milos

 

51050
1
LEFAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1961
GRE

 

51051
1
KAVALIEROY MARIA
female
2002
GRE

 

51052
1
MITSI AGGELIKI
female
1985
GRE

 

51053
1
MATTAS APOSTOLOS
male
2005
GRE
Γ.Ε.ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

51054
1
KONTAKAS ANTONIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ

 

51055
1
TRANTALOS DIMOS
male
1974
GRE
Α.Ε.ΛΗΜΝΟΣ

 

51056
1
TSORTANIDOU MARIA
female
2005
GRE
ANDRIAKOS.C.F

 

51057
1
NAKOS GEORGIOS
male
1985
GRE

 

51058
1
TSORTANIDIS STAUROS
male
2004
GRE
ANDRIAKOS.C.F

 

51059
1
GIANNAKOPOULOS NIKOS
male
1961
GRE
ΓΑΠΕΞΑΝΘΗΣ

 

51060
1
PATESTIS STYLIANOS
male
2002
GRE

 

51061
1
Galanis Meletis
male
1978
GRE

 

51062
1
PELEKIS EIRINAIOS
male
1991
GRE
Α.Π.Σ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ

 

51063
1
THEMELIDIS VASILEIOS
male
1972
GRE

 

51064
1
MAKRIS ARIS
male
1983
GRE

 

51065
1
Xatzimimi Despoina
female
1982
GRE

 

51066
1
SPYRIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
2001
GRE
Wind running team

 

51067
1
Bushnell Clare
female
1986
GBR
Dorchester RIOT

 

51068
1
FILIPPOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1971
GRE

 


Page 1 of 97 Results 1 - 200 of 19348