Φύλλο/Gender:

Στοιχείο Αναζήτησης/Data filter:
 
Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club

 

00001
1
Baldini Stefano
male
1971
ITA
Born2Run

 

00002
1
KOMEN JOHN KIPKORIR
male
1977
KEN

 

00003
1
MUTETI DANIEL MUINDI
male
1994
KEN

 

00004
1
KILIMO RHONZAS LOKITAM
male
1995
KEN

 

00005
1
KANGOR  DOMINIC KIWMETICH
male
1989
KEN

 

00006
1
MUHITIRA FELICIEN
male
1994
RWA

 

00007
1
REN YAO
male
1988
CHN

 

00008
1
QIAN DINGBIN
male
1993
CHN

 

00009
1
Andriani Ottaviano
male
1974
ITA
Born2Run

 

00010
1
Ruggiero Giovanni
male
1974
ITA
Born2Run

 

00011
1
Leone  Maurizio
male
1973
ITA
Born2Run

 

00012
1
Narducci  Fausto
male
1958
ITA
Born2Run

 

00013
1
GELMISA CHALU DESO
male
1997
ETH

 

00014
1
BAKARI KHAMIS
male
1984
MAR

 

00015
1
Elite15 Elite15
male
1992
GRE

 

00016
1
Elite16 Elite16
male
1992
GRE

 

00017
1
Elite17 Elite17
male
1992
GRE

 

00018
1
Elite18 Elite18
male
1992
GRE

 

00019
1
Elite19 Elite19
male
1992
GRE

 

00020
1
Elite20 Elite20
male
1992
GRE

 

00201
1
GKELAOUZOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1990
GRE
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ

 

00202
1
KARAISKOS PANAGIOTIS
male
1988
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00203
1
MEROUSIS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1982
GRE
ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΟΜ. ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ

 

00204
1
ANAGNOSTOU THEODOROS
male
1975
GRE
ΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ

 

00205
1
THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ

 

00206
1
EVAGGELIDIS DIMOSTHENIS
male
1976
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

 

00207
1
MAGGINAS DIMOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

 

00208
1
PITSOLIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1993
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00209
1
KREKAS IOANNIS
male
1982
GRE
ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

 

00210
1
MPARMPAGIANNIS ATHANASIOS
male
1987
GRE
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ

 

00211
1
SYMIRIOTIS KYRIAKOS
male
1990
GRE
ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΟΜ. ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ

 

00212
1
TSIKOURAS NIKOLAOS
male
1991
GRE
ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

 

00213
1
KALIAKOUDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1984
GRE
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛ

 

00214
1
KARAVIDAS GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
Α.Ε.Κ

 

00215
1
CHASIOTIS CHRISTOS
male
1990
GRE
ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ

 

00216
1
ZACHARATOS IOANNIS
male
1979
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ

 

00217
1
IOANNIDIS IASON
male
1992
GRE
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ

 

00218
1
SKOULARIKIS GRIGORIS
male
1981
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00219
1
PAPADAKIS STAMATIOS
male
1974
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00220
1
NIKOLAKEAS NIKODIMOS
male
1994
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00221
1
TSANTOULAS CHRISTOFOROS
male
1979
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00223
1
SIFAKIS EMMANOUIL-NEKTARIOS
male
1973
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00224
1
ROMPOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ

 

00225
1
TZOUMAKAS ALEXANDROS
male
1999
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

00226
1
KATAKALOS GEORGIOS
male
1984
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

 

00227
1
SIKALOS GEORGIOS
male
1965
GRE
ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

 

00228
1
DRITSAKOS DIMITRIOS
male
1976
GRE
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

00229
1
TASSOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

00230
1
GKINI ENEA
male
1996
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

00231
1
AVGITAS DIMITRIOS
male
1977
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

00232
1
PAPADOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1984
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00233
1
CHAMOSFAKIDIS EFSTATHIOS
male
1999
GRE
ΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ

 

00234
1
LAFTSIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
1994
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

 

00235
1
TSIGERIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

 

00236
1
VOUREXAKIS ANDREAS
male
1981
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00237
1
PLAVOUKOS ISIDOROS
male
1989
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟ

 

00238
1
PERRAKIS MICHAIL
male
1991
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ

 

00239
1
THEODOSIADIS VASILEIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

 

00240
1
KARVOUNIARIS ATHANASIOS
male
1976
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

 

00241
1
PAPAIOANNOU GEORGIOS
male
1995
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00242
1
KOKOLAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1989
GRE
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

 

00243
1
TZIOTIS NIKIFOROS
male
1976
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00244
1
KATSAROS VAIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00245
1
MANOUSAKAS MINAS
male
1992
GRE
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛ

 

00246
1
MPOLIAS ALEXANDROS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

00247
1
MANTSOS NIKOLAOS
male
1968
GRE
ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ

 

00248
1
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

 

00249
1
EMINIDIS AIMILIOS
male
1989
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

 

00250
1
MPATZIOS GEORGIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004

 

00251
1
VOGIATZIS DIMITRIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

 

00252
1
PAPADOGEORGOS CHRISTOS
male
1994
GRE
LEPANTO ΣΜΥ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

 

00253
1
SAPARDANIS STERGIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

 

00254
1
ROUPOTIAS ANDREAS
male
1986
GRE
ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

 

00255
1
MAGKAFOURAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1972
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00256
1
PAPANASTASIOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΟΑ ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

 

00257
1
MARTOS AGGELOS
male
1981
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ

 

00258
1
STERNIOTIS GEORGIOS
male
1980
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ

 

00259
1
PALAMARIS ISIDOROS
male
1985
GRE
ΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

00260
1
VASILEIADIS STYLIANOS
male
1978
GRE
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

 

00261
1
LYMPEROPOULOS THEODOROS
male
1957
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00262
1
PETROGIANNIS EMMANOUIL
male
1982
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ

 

00263
1
MPAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

 

00264
1
FLOUDAS EFSTRATIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

 

00265
1
TZEFALIS DIMITRIOS
male
1974
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

 

00266
1
TSAKIRIS APOSTOLOS
male
1970
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00267
1
STATHAKOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1985
GRE
ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

 

00268
1
VLACHOGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ

 

00269
1
MOURATIDIS FOTIOS
male
1983
GRE
ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

 

00270
1
GKOUGKOULIAS ANESTIS-APOSTOLOS
male
1989
GRE
ΦΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ

 

00271
1
MPAZOULIS ACHILLEAS
male
1983
GRE
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ

 

00272
1
CHRSTOFORIDIS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1985
GRE
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ

 

00273
1
SOTIROPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1988
GRE
ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

 

00274
1
STEFANAKIS EMMANOUIL
male
1979
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00275
1
STOIKOS ANTONIOS
male
1963
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ

 

00276
1
KAMPAXIS PANTELIS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

 

00277
1
GEORGOULIAS ALEXIOS
male
1990
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

 

00278
1
ARGYROPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ

 

00279
1
GIAKAMOZIS FOTIOS
male
1984
GRE
ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

 

00280
1
MORAGLIS GEORGIOS
male
1989
GRE
ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ

 

00281
1
TOUGIATZOGLOU VASILEIOS
male
1987
GRE
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

00282
1
KATSILAS NIKOLAOS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

 

00283
1
CHRYSIKOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
1990
GRE
ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

00284
1
KONTOMINAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1987
GRE
ΑΣ Ο ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ

 

00285
1
PAPALEONIDAS IOANNIS
male
1987
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00286
1
KOUTROUMPAS CHRISTOS
male
1991
GRE
ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004

 

00287
1
TSIKNIS EMMANOUIL
male
1979
GRE
ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00288
1
FRAGKOS DIMITRIOS
male
1986
GRE
ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

00289
1
KIOUSIS MARINOS
male
1995
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00290
1
MINOS GEORGIOS
male
1988
GRE
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

 

00291
1
LOUFEKIS GEORGIOS
male
1989
GRE
ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ

 

00401
1
PETROULAKI ELEFTHERIA
female
1991
GRE
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ

 

00402
1
LEONTIADOU STEFANIA
female
1983
GRE
ΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ

 

00404
1
TZIATZIA GLYKERIA
female
1992
GRE
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ

 

00405
1
ASIMAKOPOULOU AIKATERINI
female
1982
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00406
1
DIMAKI DENIZ
female
1977
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00407
1
KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI
female
1973
GRE
ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

 

00408
1
KOLOVOU VASILIKI
female
1979
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00409
1
DRAKOPOULOU PINELOPI
female
1979
GRE
ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ

 

00410
1
SAPIOU VITHLEEM
female
1981
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ

 

00412
1
FOTOPOULOU AIKATERINI
female
1977
GRE
ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ

 

00413
1
ABDEL-SALAM-OIKONOMOU FOTEINI
female
1992
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00414
1
VASILATOU ANDRIANNA
female
1990
GRE
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00415
1
SPATHI VASILIKI
female
1994
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00416
1
MALAI MARIA
female
1989
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00417
1
TOKA SOULTANA
female
1974
GRE
ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ

 

00418
1
LIGNOU IRINI
female
1989
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00419
1
PASPATI DANAI
female
1994
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00420
1
LOUVI GEORGIA
female
1992
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 

00421
1
PEFKIANAKI IRINI
female
1977
GRE
Ο.Φ.Η.

 

00422
1
MARKAKOU STYLIANI
female
1977
GRE
ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ

 

00423
1
KOURKOULIOTI ELENI
female
1994
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00424
1
VLACHAKI PANAGIOTA
female
1991
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00425
1
VARVITSIOTI MARIA
female
1992
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 

00426
1
PANTAZI KONSTANTINA
female
1972
GRE
ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ

 

00427
1
TSIROU MARIA
female
1974
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ

 

00428
1
TZAVARA NIKOLETA
female
1984
GRE
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

00429
1
KYPRIOTOU GIASEMI-IRINI
female
1975
GRE
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ

 

00430
1
TSAFARIDOU ZOE
female
1987
GRE
ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93

 

00431
1
TSILIMIDOU MARIA
female
1978
GRE
Α.Ε.Κ

 

00432
1
FRAGKOPOULOU KLEOPATRA
female
1988
GRE
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ

 

00433
1
KALENTZI MARIA
female
1976
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ

 

00434
1
PARINOU NEKTARIA
female
1971
GRE
ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ

 

00435
1
KARAMPINA KONSTANTINA
female
1969
GRE
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛ

 

00436
1
TSEKINI SONIA
female
1976
GRE
ΦΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ

 

00437
1
PROTOGERAKI AIMILIA
female
1992
GRE
ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ

 

00601
2
Reinhard Lukas
male
1979
SUI
LSG Laufen

 

00602
2
Schramm Cedric
male
1976
FRA
Assa /can /stc sarreguemines

 

00603
2
de Romph Marcel
male
1968
NED
AV Haarlemmermeer

 

00604
2
Dexter Nigel
male
1986
GBR

 

00605
2
Ouendag Aniek
female
1985
NED

 

00606
2
Milne Cameron
male
1993
GBR
Central Athletics

 

00607
2
Veliscu Maria
female
1986
ROU
Running Frenzy

 

00608
2
Sunckell Ben
male
1981
NZL
Guildford and Godalming Atheltic Club

 

00609
2
Duffy Kenneth
male
1983
GBR

 

00610
2
Theisen Erik
male
1969
GER
Pena Ihse Runners

 

00611
2
TREVISSON Franck
male
1972
FRA
Cercle Athlétique Castelsarrasinois

 

00612
2
John Buenrostro
male
1984
USA

 

00613
2
Farina Stefano
male
1982
ITA
100 km del Passatore

 

00614
2
BONNETAIN Jean-Luc
male
1965
FRA
ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD

 

00615
2
Noble Grant
male
1986
GBR

 

00616
2
Petre Ovidiu
male
1981
ROU

 

00617
2
FERNANDEZ VALDEZ JOHN
male
1982
ESP
PRATENC A.A

 

00618
2
Forslund Michael
male
1962
SWE

 

00619
2
MARTINEZ DAVID
male
1989
COL
AR Paris

 

00620
2
Truchetto Alessio
male
1978
ITA
Atletica Canavesana

 

00621
2
VALDUBIECO CENARRUZABEITIA JUAN
male
1956
ESP

 

00622
2
Torsvik Andreas
male
1990
NOR

 

00623
2
KYZAKIS CHRISTOS
male
1969
GRE
STOIKOS RUNNING TEAM

 

00624
2
Houghton Richard
male
1981
GBR
Elswick Harriers

 

00625
2
Braham John
male
1970
NED
Phanos

 

00626
2
Muniz Suarez Francisco
male
1969
ESP
CORRESIERO

 

00627
2
KAMINSKI Philippe
male
1968
FRA
Y ARRIVAREM

 

00628
2
HEN THIERRY
male
1967
FRA
UNORMALTRAIL

 

00629
2
Smy Ashley
male
1981
GBR
Framlingham flyers

 

00630
2
Rudzinski Jacek
male
1969
POL
KB HERMES GRYFINO

 

00631
2
HOUSKA JIRI
male
1986
CZE
Thirsty Runners

 

00632
2
SANCHEZ ANDUJAR FRANCISCO JAVIER
male
1971
ESP

 

00633
2
Zoltan Licsak
male
1992
HUN
Sashegyi Gepardok

 

00634
2
Smith Garry
male
1974
GBR
Perth Road Runners

 

00635
2
Schultz Roland
male
1966
GER
Running RPM Traun

 

00636
2
Trotman Andrew
male
1971
GBR

 

00637
2
LEROY SEBASTIEN
male
1972
FRA
asptt brive

 

00638
2
Louvaris Georgios
male
1970
GRE
RUNZONE

 

00639
9
Vetter Sven
male
1977
GER

 

00640
2
chirol francois
male
1980
FRA

 

00641
2
Dydio Piotr
male
1968
POL
Pid-Mill Team

 

00642
2
SERCEAU FLORIAN
male
1986
FRA

 

00643
2
GKEKAS NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE

 

00644
2
Berruezo Manel
male
1974
ESP
Club Natació Sabadell

 

00645
2
Yi Li
male
1971
USA
BURN

 

00646
2
Raclavsky Jan
male
1984
SVK
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín

 

00647
2
Kakol Grzegorz
male
1988
POL
BALLS OF STEEL

 

00648
2
Bartolowicz Dawid
male
1992
POL
Dawid TEAM

 

00649
2
Grzegorzewski Konrad
male
1979
POL
4Fiter

 

00650
2
Basile  Anthony
male
1975
USA

 

00651
2
Whitbeck Christopher
male
1989
FRA

 

00652
2
MacAlpine ken
male
1969
CAN

 

00653
2
Kells Doug
male
1970
CAN
BlackToe Running

 

00654
2
Peskett Chris
male
1974
GBR
Barnes Runners

 

00655
2
Buehler Marcel
male
1966
SUI

 


Page 1 of 101 Results 1 - 200 of 20070