Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
00881
1
Vidal Hurtado Raul
male
1982
ESP
Entrenamiento Optimo
00882
1
MICHAILIDIS THEODOROS
male
1979
GRE
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ
00883
1
Roth-Farkas Erika
female
1981
HUN
Footour SE
00884
1
Stawikowski Dariusz
male
1973
POL
RYSIOTEAM
00885
1
Bartoloni Simone
male
1988
ITA
00886
1
Panayiotou Andreas
male
2003
CYP
Kipchoge Running Club
00887
1
Papadopoulos Vasilis
male
2000
CYP
Kipchoge Running Club
00888
1
Manczak Jakub
male
1971
POL
Endure Team Poland
00889
1
Maskos Andreas
male
1999
GER
00890
1
Polopoli Adalgisa
female
1985
ITA
Asd Monti Rossi Nicolosi
00891
1
VASILARAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1961
GRE
00892
1
CALI SERGIO
male
1971
ITA
A.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI
00893
1
Wouters Mike
male
1992
BEL
00894
1
Sandve Jorgen Nilsen
male
1999
NOR
00895
1
Ramirez John
male
1994
USA
00896
1
Zohar Zeev
male
1981
ISR
00898
1
Forquer Rush
male
2003
USA
00899
1
SKLAVOUNIS EVANGELOS
male
1969
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
00900
1
PETROGIANNIS MANOLIS
male
1982
GRE
ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ
00901
1
OIKONOMAKIS NEKTARIOS
male
1986
GRE
Ο.Κ.Α. ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
00902
1
raeymaekers sander
male
1988
BEL
AGORIA CLUB - Belgium
00903
1
SIKALOS GEORGIOS
male
1965
GRE
HERBALIFE
00904
1
NIKOLAOU KONSTANTINOS
male
1980
GRE
#BEACTIVE-ΓΓΑ
00905
1
GKOROGIAS VASILEIOS CHRYSOVALANTIS
male
1988
GRE
XANTHI RUNNERS
00906
1
LUKHELE SIPHO
male
1979
RSA
JUST RUN TOURS
00907
1
GIANNELIS DIMITRIS
male
1975
GRE
ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
00908
1
raeymaekers kirsten
female
1989
BEL
AGORIA CLUB - Belgium
00909
1
MASTORAS MANOLIS
male
1978
GRE
OPAP Running Team
00910
1
VASILEIADIS STYLIANOS
male
1978
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
00911
1
MAKRIS GIORGOS
male
1979
GRE
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΚΗ
00912
1
COLLINS DANIEL
male
1974
AUS
PAM-DMC / Traveling Fit
00913
1
DROUTSAS NIKOS
male
1970
GRE
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
00914
1
NGUYEN TUAN
male
1997
USA
00915
1
KONTOMINAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1987
GRE
00916
1
BARMPAGIANNIS GEORGIOS
male
1984
GRE
00917
1
FLEVARIS NIKOLAOS
male
1974
GRE
ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΑΜΝΗΣΤΙΑ
00918
1
FORMOZIS DIMITRIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ
00919
1
Bianco Simone
male
1987
GRE
BALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL
00920
1
PAPASIMAKOPOULOS ATHANASIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΝΙΑΣ
00921
1
ROUMPIS THEODOROS
male
1996
GRE
Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
00923
1
PLAVOUKOS ISIDOROS
male
1989
GRE
00924
1
PREPOUDIS ATHANASIOS
male
1986
GRE
ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
00925
1
LEIMUELLER FRANZ
male
1962
AUT
LEIMUELLER RACING CLUB
00926
1
CHRISTOFORIDIS ETEOKLIS ELEFTHERIOS
male
1985
GRE
OLYMPIACOS
00927
1
DIMAKOS ACHILLEAS
male
1965
GRE
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
00928
1
DIMAKOU DANAI
female
1999
GRE
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
00929
1
MANTA GEORGIA
female
1977
GRE
SUUNTO
00930
1
BULLEN GEORGE
male
2002
USA
00931
1
HAAG EMILY
female
2002
USA
00932
1
GIBSON MELISSAH
female
2002
GBR
EALING EAGLES
00933
1
MARAGKOS LOUKAS
male
2002
GRE
Eurobank Running Team
00935
1
XRONHS MILTIADIS
male
2002
GRE
00936
1
ZEIMPEKAKIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2002
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
00937
1
IOANNOU-SOUGLERIDI MARILENA
female
2002
GRE
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
00938
1
KANAKARI AIKATERINI
female
2002
GRE
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
00939
1
BORDEA ALINA
female
2002
MDA
ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
00940
1
MITROPAPAS ANASTASIOS
male
2002
GRE
00941
1
NIKOLAKOPOULOS IOANNIS
male
2002
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
00942
1
SKOPELITIS MICHAIL
male
2002
GRE
ΑΣΑΕΔ
00943
1
ARAMPATZI EIRINI
female
2002
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
00944
1
RONDINI MONICA
female
2002
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
00945
1
Carste Curt
male
2002
GER
adidas Runners Athens
00946
1
BARMPOUDIS NIKOLAOS
male
2002
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
00947
1
AUGUIN AMAURY
male
2002
FRA
TEAM FREDY
00948
1
TSOPANAKIS STYLIANOS
male
2002
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
00949
1
CHARALAMPOUS EVANGELOS
male
2002
GRE
BeBest
00950
1
TZAVARAS ALEXANDROS
male
2002
GRE
00951
1
VARELAS NEKTARIOS
male
2002
GRE
00952
1
KAMPAXIS PANTELIS
male
2002
GRE
SMK IKAROS
00953
1
MPALOPITOU MARIA
female
2002
GRE
ATHLOS KERATSINIOU
00954
1
RAGIAS KONSTANTINOS
male
2002
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
00955
1
NTAMKAS ANDREAS
male
2002
GRE
00956
1
Savin Evgeny
male
2002
RUS
00957
1
Sokratous Antreas
male
2002
CYP
Dimos paps
00958
1
MAKRANTONAKIS DIAMANTIS
male
2002
GRE
OSB_ENDURANCE TEAM
00959
1
VIRLIOS ANDREAS
male
2002
GRE
00960
1
PAPADOPOULOS CHARISIOS
male
2002
GRE
00961
1
POPPLE MARK
male
2002
GBR
STAMFORD
00962
1
TOTSKAS ARGIRIS
male
2002
GRE
00963
1
DIONYSAKOPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
male
2002
GRE
00964
1
KOUTROUMPAS CHRISTOS
male
2002
GRE
ΠΕΛΟΨ
00965
1
PATERAKIS GIORGOS
male
2002
PLE
LONGREN 246
00966
1
Geeroms Kristel
female
2002
BEL
Loopreizen
00967
1
MANTSOS NIKOS
male
2002
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
00968
1
DROSOS STYLIANOS
male
2002
GRE
00969
1
Roussos Anargiros
male
2002
GRE
ΣΑΝΤΟΡΊΝΗ
00970
1
Hadjiminas Andreas
male
2002
GRE
00971
1
KOULIDIS GEORGIOS
male
2002
GRE
00972
1
BOUBEKER SAMIR
male
2002
FRA
00973
1
MyKhaylo Puzanov
male
2002
UKR
00974
1
JELIASKOV TODOR
male
2002
BUL
Vodafone Running Team
00975
1
EFE GIANNOS
male
2002
GRE
DROMEA RACING
00976
1
Pluma Rodriguez Miguel Angel
male
2002
MEX
adidas Runners Athens
00977
1
PIRKSAAR MARGUS
male
2002
EST
JOOKSPARTNER
00978
1
SAVVOUDIS BASILEIOS
male
2002
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
00979
1
Siafaka Anna
female
2002
GRE
Iron Team
00980
1
PARASKEVAS CHRISTOS
male
2002
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
00986
1
KONTIZAS ALEXANDROS
male
2002
GRE
00995
1
LIVANIOS ANTONIS
male
2002
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
00999
1
von Theos Steffanos
male
2002
GER
Olympia Runner / This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
01001
2
Demetriou Stavros
male
2003
CYP
01002
2
MacDougall John
male
1975
GBR
01004
2
PISCHOS AYIS
male
1980
GRE
RUNZONE
01005
2
Burgan Mike
male
1965
USA
01006
2
Ioannidis Spyridon
male
1986
GRE
Inspire Fitness Lab
01007
2
Kalogeris George
male
1976
GRE
BRT-KPN® Patras
01008
2
TRAPEZIOTIS CHRISTOS
male
1981
GRE
All Terrain Runners
01009
2
Assolari Luca
male
1994
ITA
TEAM Gaaren #BEaHERO
01010
2
Ross Lee
male
1983
GBR
01011
2
Burchell Jack
male
1994
GBR
01012
2
ZAGKOS ARISTOTELIS
male
1983
GRE
01013
2
ROAS MARTIN PEDRO LUIS
male
1974
ESP
01014
2
Berveglieri Fabio
male
1983
ITA
01015
2
PARISIS DIAMANTIS RAFAIL
male
1997
GRE
01016
2
Huau Christophe
male
1969
FRA
01017
2
Earnest Christopher
male
1999
USA
01018
2
Roquerols Piero
male
1990
ESP
01019
2
Petrov Petar
male
1985
BUL
01020
2
ZARKADOULAS ATHANASIOS
male
1970
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
01021
2
TSELEPIDIS ATHANASIOS
male
1993
GRE
ΟΜΓ
01022
2
PEGIOS TRIADAFILOS
male
1971
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
01023
2
VALTADOROS ANGELOS
male
1989
GRE
01024
2
Papazoglou Dimitris
male
1990
GRE
Polias Runners
01025
2
Miossec Laurent
male
1993
FRA
01026
2
Stylianou Pavlos
male
1986
CYP
01027
2
Maubru Florian
male
1989
FRA
shARC Team Triathlon
01028
2
KARANAKIS SOKRATIS
male
1995
GRE
Σ.Δ.Ο. ΕΟΡΔΑΙΑΣ
01029
2
GKIORTZINIS IOANNIS
male
1975
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
01030
2
TRANOUDAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1972
GRE
Γ.Σ. Χαλανδρίου
01031
2
Wadeleux Christophe
male
1979
BEL
01032
2
CHOUSEIN OSKAN
Male
1981
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ
01034
2
KARANIKOLAS MANOLIS
male
1971
GRE
01035
2
Monios Ioannis
male
1991
GBR
Mornington Chasers
01036
2
MASTALOUDIS CHRISTOS
male
1971
GRE
01037
2
TSIMPOUKIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1976
GRE
ΟΜΓ
01038
2
Agotha David
male
1993
HUN
Trion Triathlon SC
01039
2
ZAKYNTHINAKIS KYRIAKOU NIKOLAOS
male
1977
GRE
MEDATHLOS
01040
2
Vallaste Kristel
female
1978
EST
01041
2
FOUKIS TOMAS
male
1987
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
01042
2
ALBARELLI DANIELE
male
1974
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
01043
2
Trimintis Nikos
male
1980
CYP
01044
2
Caron Alexis
male
1975
FRA
01045
2
Doka Peter
male
1991
SVK
BERNOHY.sk
01046
2
Rasmussen Peter
male
1986
DEN
01047
2
van Leuven Mats
male
1994
NED
01048
2
PETRIS SOFIANOS
male
1988
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
01049
2
Lee David
male
1984
GBR
Caerphilly Triers
01050
2
Truchetto Alessio
male
1978
ITA
Atletica Canavesana
01051
2
GELANGA STEFANO
male
1972
ITA
ASD ALTO LAZIO
01052
2
ROUMPANIS LEFTERIS
male
1983
GRE
01053
2
Heiblim Matthew
male
1983
USA
01054
2
Rieker Patrick
male
2001
USA
01055
2
SGOURAS XRYSOVALANTIS
male
1985
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
01056
2
GARBIS NIKOS
male
1970
GRE
ActionAid Hellas- Grant Thorton
01057
2
Stojanov Vladimir
male
1996
CZE
TJ Zbořený Kostelec
01058
2
Turlica Adrian
male
1982
ROU
ProRunners
01059
2
Woods Helen
female
1979
GBR
Kimberley & District Striders
01060
2
Mugnano Rocco
male
1969
ITA
Athletic Club Termoli
01061
2
MAGEIRIAS IOANNIS
male
1968
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.Χ
01062
2
KATSAVOS SPIRIDON
male
1988
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
01063
2
Vanderhulst Jeroen
male
1988
BEL
Ready to Move
01064
2
KAKAVELAKIS VLASIOS
male
1986
GRE
STEFIS RUNNUNG TEAM
01065
2
KATSILAS NIKOLAOS
male
1978
GRE
Συλλογος Μαραθωνοδρομων Κρήτης - Ίκαρος
01067
2
RUSHITI DENIS
male
1988
ALB
Π.Δ.Σ.ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
01068
2
STEIAKAKIS GIANNIS
male
1979
GRE
Kenyatis Team - Σ.Δ.Υ. Ιεραπετρας
01069
2
DIZ GRANA GAEL
male
1979
FRA
01070
2
Rosfort- nees Kenneth
male
1978
DEN
01071
2
ANTONENAS EVAGGELOS
male
1988
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
01072
2
Alexiou Theodoros
male
1981
GRE
01073
2
Dionysopoulos Alexios
male
1970
GRE
Dimopoulos Coaching
01074
2
Carli Ballola Daniele
male
1993
ITA
01075
2
Carro gomez Marc
male
2005
ESP
01076
2
Danielsson Stefan
male
1970
SWE
01077
2
Rosenauer Michal
male
1969
CZE
01078
2
Manes Roberto
male
1972
ITA
Athletic Club Termoli
01079
2
DIAMANTIS IOANNIS
male
1973
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
01080
2
GOBEL SYLVAIN
male
1968
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
01081
2
Klements Rafail
male
1997
GRE
01082
2
ANGELOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
01083
2
Zukauskas Antanas
male
1980
LTU
Maratonas
01084
2
KOSTAGIANNIS STEFANOS
male
1997
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
01085
2
GEORGIOS GKIAOURIS
male
1977
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
01086
2
Holmes GC
male
1982
GBR
01087
2
KARYDAKIS CONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
ΤΟ ΧΑΜΟΓΕΛΟ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΙΟΥ- RAFARM S.A.
01088
2
Blair Charlotte
female
1999
NZL
Christchurch Avon
01089
2
Francesco Bortolussi
male
1994
ITA
01090
2
Bodurka Adam
male
1992
PHI
01091
2
Girardin Mathieu
male
1992
SUI
Ki Kour Bouffe Club
01092
2
MPITOS DIMITRIS
male
1986
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
01093
2
Rossi Curzio
male
1973
ITA
Il Fiorino
01094
2
GAVRIILIDIS PANAGIOTIS
male
1974
GRE
Optima bank running team
01095
2
POTTER MARC
male
1976
GBR
Riversway Roadrunners
01096
2
OIKONOMOU DIMITRIOS
male
1985
GRE
ActionAid Hellas-Mellon group
01097
2
KONTOGIANNIS NIKOS
male
1993
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
01098
2
Homan Brad
male
1983
USA
01099
2
MANELAKIS DIMITRIOS
male
1983
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
01100
2
GKATZIS ANASTASIOS
male
1974
GRE
ΣΔ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
01101
2
LAMPROULIS NIKOLAOS
male
1979
GRE
RUNBEAT
01102
2
TZANETOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1982
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
01103
2
Camossi William
male
1968
ITA
|