Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
01942
2
LUO Shaojun
male
1986
CHN
01944
2
GHISLOTTI MAURO
male
1983
ITA
TEAM GAAREN #BEAHERO
01945
2
FRIDAS KOSTAS
male
1983
GRE
GALATSI RUNNERS
01946
2
TRAPEZAS DIMITRIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
01947
2
ROTAS RENOS
male
1991
GRE
01948
2
PANTELIS VASILEIOS
male
1976
GRE
Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
01949
2
Basa Andrej
male
1993
SVK
01950
2
ZAVLANOS ACHILLEAS
male
1985
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
01951
2
KARATZIVAS BASILIS
male
1984
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
01952
2
DOLLAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
01953
2
Lapado Gary
male
1956
USA
01954
2
BOURAS NIKOS
male
1970
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΙΙΚΗΣ
01955
2
ROUPELAS IOANNIS
male
1990
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ
01956
2
KAPETANOS GIORGOS
male
2000
GRE
ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
01957
2
Kapardis Konstandinos
male
1994
CYP
01958
2
Prisakarou Katerina
female
1984
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
01959
2
Zajkovski Ljubo
male
1959
CRO
DSR Maraton Uljanik
01960
2
Milosev Ivan
male
1954
CRO
DSR Maraton Uljanik
01961
2
Petropoulos Achillefs
male
1976
GRE
XAMOS
01962
2
MERMIGKIS STAVROS
male
1986
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
01963
2
KANAKAKIS MICHALIS
male
1981
GRE
01964
2
CHITOS DIMITRIOS
male
1982
GRE
Level X
01965
2
Simonof Alexandros
male
1982
GRE
01967
2
MCELHINNEY MARK
male
1974
GBR
East Antrim Harriers
01968
2
PAPAFRAGKAKIS IOANNIS
male
1969
GRE
AGIOS NIKOLAOS
01969
2
TAMPOURIS DIMITRIOS
male
1985
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
01970
2
LAMPAS GEORGIOS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
01971
2
SIMOS NIKOLAOS
male
1980
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
01972
2
KAMPOURIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1985
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
01973
2
Damgaard Jesper
male
1985
DEN
01974
2
Psuja Anna
female
1985
POL
Lublin Team
01975
2
HENDRICKX MARTIJN
male
1988
BEL
01977
2
CHOUCHOUMIS NIKOLAOS
male
1980
GRE
Free Runners
01978
2
ATTARD JACK
male
1995
GBR
MAZI HOUSING ASSOCIATION
01979
2
TRIANTAFILLIDIS GIANNIS
male
1973
GRE
ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΙS LAB
01980
2
Roberts Josh
male
1987
GBR
01981
2
KALYVAS IOANNIS
male
1983
GRE
01982
2
Jachowicz Jakub J
male
1987
POL
01983
2
FOKAS GERASIMOS
male
1993
GRE
01984
2
POLITIS THANASIS
male
1973
GRE
Αθλητική Ένωση Μεσογείων “Αμεινίας ο Παλληνεύς”
01985
2
KAVALARIS IOANNIS
male
1981
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
01986
2
Tsegas Vassilis
male
1984
GRE
Qualco Racers
01988
2
EFTHYMIOU CHRISTOS
male
1979
GRE
Accenture
01989
2
Hollensteiner Marietta
female
2000
GER
01990
2
ZIXNALIS FOTIS
male
1971
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
01991
2
Charousis Georgios
male
1983
GRE
01993
2
SKET MICHAEL
male
1974
GER
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
01994
2
Gavrilov Svet
male
1975
USA
01995
2
Oosters MARTIN
male
1972
NED
01996
2
Reisch-MacNeill Helga
female
1972
CAN
01997
2
SAEZ MARTINEZ JESUS
male
1956
ESP
01999
2
THEOFYLAKTOPOULOS ILIAS
male
1971
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02000
2
VAMVAKIDIS ALEXANDROS
male
1979
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02001
2
Van Nispen Andre
male
1970
NED
Loopreizen
02002
2
Wielgosz-Matula Maria
female
1993
POL
Lublin Team
02004
2
KARDARAS KONSTANTINOS
male
1983
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
02005
2
DIMITRAKOPOULOS ANDREAS
male
1976
GRE
OPAP RUNNING TEAM
02006
2
Lagrutta Francesco
male
1977
ITA
OVUNQUE RUNNING
02007
2
VLASTOS THEOFANIS
male
1981
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
02008
2
ZERVAKOS NIKOLAOS
male
1980
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
02009
2
Mateo Lozano Raúl
male
1982
ESP
Running Travel
02010
2
FEAUVEAUX ALEXANDRE
male
1985
FRA
SPORTIFS A BORD - LBCAC
02011
2
Fradin Cédric
male
1972
FRA
SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL
02012
2
VITSAS KYRIAKOS
male
1989
GRE
SWORD Services Greece
02013
2
THOMAIDIS GEORGE
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
02014
2
SIPSA EFTHIMIA
female
1971
GRE
ΣΔΥΒΟΛΟΥ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
02015
2
GEORGIADIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
02016
2
Dedndrejaj Stivens
male
1985
ITA
A.S.D Runaway Milano
02017
2
Mistygacz Jakub
male
1982
POL
AntonTeam / ActivDiab
02018
2
Nelson Paul
male
1967
GBR
Howgill Harriers
02019
2
papastylianou chris
male
1970
CYP
PLATINUM RUNNERS
02020
2
Sleegers Dennis
male
1986
NED
Running Team Eindhoven
02021
2
Koumparos Vasilis
male
1984
GRE
Sciencetraining
02022
2
Murru Diego
male
1986
ITA
02023
2
GIANNAKOS VAGGELIS
male
1972
GRE
02024
2
Allen Aaron
male
1995
USA
02025
2
Giessen Tim
male
1990
NED
02026
2
Martin Pena Javier
male
1971
ESP
02027
2
Jones Zachary
male
1986
USA
02028
2
Krolick Mark
male
1973
USA
02029
2
Moro Sergio
male
1981
GRE
02030
2
Barnes Oliver
male
1995
GBR
02031
2
KORAKIS PETROS
male
1967
GRE
RAFINARUNNERS
02032
2
Grabkowski Robert
male
1969
POL
MarcinSwiercTeam
02033
2
caprini joris
male
1981
ITA
Team gaarenbeahero
02034
2
ZINONOS ANTONIS
male
1972
CYP
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ
02035
2
Kavouras Xristos
male
1986
GRE
Μερουσης
02036
2
KONSTANTOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1972
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02037
2
Roorda Johannes Marinus
male
1990
NED
(Running Junkies)
02038
2
Matschulla Raik
male
1967
GER
02039
2
DALKAS LOUKAS
male
1977
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
02040
2
ESPINOSA GIL RUBEN
male
1991
ESP
HIJOS DE LA RESISTENCIA
02041
2
ISUFI MARVIN
male
1987
GRE
Magginas Running Club
02042
2
Donate Rivilla Arnau
male
1997
ESP
02043
2
Dezman Rok
male
1983
SLO
Redke zverke
02044
2
ANTONOPOULOS DIMITRIOS
male
1975
GRE
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
02045
2
DIVANIS EVANGELOS
male
1972
GRE
Σ.Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
02046
2
Schlager Hannes
male
1978
AUT
Schlagerstars
02048
2
Bremer Ben
male
1998
GBR
02049
2
LEONTIOU DIMITRIOS
male
1982
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02050
2
THEOCHARIS AMOS LEONIDAS
male
1995
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02051
2
TSELEPIDI ANDRONIKI
female
1987
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02052
2
Costalunga Alessandro
male
1974
ITA
Vicenza Runners
02053
2
Martens Dennis
male
1983
BEL
02054
2
TSANAKAS IOANNIS
male
1985
GRE
02055
2
Argyrou Adonis
male
1978
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
02056
2
LASKARATOS DIMITRIOS
male
1979
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02057
2
Ouzounis Ioannis
male
1981
GRE
02058
2
CONSTANTINOU CONSTANTINOS
male
1985
CYP
APOEL RUNNERS
02059
2
DOULGERIDIS STEFANOS
male
1974
GRE
LIKI KEXAGIOGLOU
02060
2
Paola Francesco
male
1974
ITA
ASD NISSOLINO INTESATLETICA LT260
02061
2
EVANGELOU PROKOPIS
male
1974
CYP
Deryneia Runners
02062
2
boni guglielmo
male
1967
ITA
RUNNERS BERGAMO - COD. BG472
02063
2
Ordynska Anna
female
1984
POL
Janusze Biegania
02064
2
CHUO PEIYEN
male
1964
TPE
TAIWAN RUNNER
02065
2
STERGIOU KOSTAS
male
1982
GRE
02066
2
PLOMARITIS NIKOLAOS
male
1969
GRE
Lesvos Runners
02067
2
THEOFILAKTOPOULOS ILIAS
male
1971
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02068
2
NIKELLIS GEORGIOS
male
1996
GRE
Θερσιππος Περιστεριού
02069
2
Cornthwaite Yani
female
1990
AUS
02070
2
TSOUKALAS APOSTOLOS
male
1971
GRE
TEAM KOUMPAROS
02071
2
DOSIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1978
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02072
2
Maes Geert
male
1975
BEL
02073
2
Wisniewski Rafal
male
1973
POL
02074
2
Vavitsas Aristidis
male
1978
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
02075
2
NIKOLOUTSOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1969
GRE
ΔΕΣΜΟΣ Μ.Κ.Σ.
02076
2
Niewiadomska Katarzyna
female
1976
POL
Maciej Bodnar Coaching
02077
2
EFSTATHIADIS THEODOROS
male
1968
GRE
XANTHI RUNNERS
02078
2
LILAS Thibaut
male
1973
FRA
SAM Paris 12
02079
2
HARISSIS IOANNIS
male
1978
GRE
Γ. Σ. ΗΛΙΟΎΠΟΛΗ
02081
2
GZOUNTELLIS IOANNIS
male
1985
GRE
02082
2
ILIOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
02083
2
CHRISTOULA AGATA EWA
female
1972
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
02084
2
LAMPIDIS SAVVAS
male
1970
GRE
SEVAS EDESSAS
02085
2
BIRBILIS NIKOLAOS
male
1973
GRE
02086
2
LAZARIDIS GIORGOS
male
1991
GRE
02087
2
PENTHEROUDAKIS GEORGIOS
male
1996
GRE
02088
2
Vasileva Desislava
female
1977
BUL
02089
2
Ioannidis Ioannis
male
1995
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
02090
2
Lambermon Christiaan
male
1991
NED
Running Late Club
02091
2
Pappalardo Jerome
male
1985
FRA
02092
2
Betanoff Jonathan
male
1979
USA
02093
2
Van Boxmeer Joost
male
1976
NED
02094
2
EFTHIMIADIS GRIGORIOS
male
1971
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02095
2
XYDAKIS DIMITRIS
male
1979
GRE
Polias Runners
02096
2
Kinane Catriona
female
1974
IRL
SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL
02097
2
BAROTA Triada
female
1984
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
02098
2
Knouni Agkop
male
1965
GRE
ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
02099
2
MPIZOU LINA
female
1981
GRE
CkC
02100
2
Kettenis Thomas
male
1979
CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
02101
2
PAGONAKIS DIMOSTHENIS
male
1968
GRE
SDYX
02102
2
KOYTZIAKOYTZIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1978
GRE
02103
2
SAMOLIS PETROS
male
1983
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
02104
2
Chatziapostolou Amvrosios
male
1992
GRE
02105
2
MANDAMADIOTIS DIMITRIOS
male
1984
GRE
AVRA RUNNING TEAM
02106
2
LAMPOUSIS GEORGE
male
1989
GRE
HALCOR
02107
2
Bermo Ramon
male
1967
USA
American Cancer Society
02108
2
HUANG BIYU
female
1995
CHN
02109
2
SIFAKIS MICHALIS
male
1964
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
02110
2
COSTEA MARIAN
male
1993
ROU
ΕΛΒΑΛ Δρομεις Ευβοιας
02111
2
Zaziabl Lukasz
male
1981
POL
02114
2
Neofitou Andreas
male
1980
CYP
Dromea Racing
02115
2
Xenos Dimitrios
male
1977
GRE
Σεχτα77
02117
2
LITSAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1982
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02118
2
TSOUPEIS ARGYRIOS
male
1986
GRE
IASO Running Team
02119
2
MANIATIS GEORGE
male
1972
GRE
Σ.Δ.Υ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ - MANELAKIS COACHING
02120
2
Slatina Frantisek
male
1966
CZE
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
02121
2
Gkiouzelis Konstantinos
male
1980
GRE
Αμερικανική Γεωργική Σχολή Θεσσαλονίκης
02122
2
KLISARI MATA
female
1970
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ
02123
2
CHRISTOFOROU MIXALIS
male
1980
CYP
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
02124
2
Rapce Olsi
male
1978
ALB
02125
2
Gkazonis Petros
male
1981
GRE
The Gkazonis
02126
2
MERLO Fabrice
male
1970
FRA
Offranville Running
02127
2
Kowalczyk Andrzej
male
1991
POL
Sportowa Perspektywa 42k PRO TEAM
02128
2
KOUTARELLOS STAVROS
male
1985
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02129
2
Katsanos Konstantinos
male
1977
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
02130
2
MANTZOS MARIOS
male
1993
GRE
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
02131
2
Tomaszewski Piotr
male
1983
POL
Kan- therm Racing Team
02132
2
VELLIOS FOTIOS
male
1972
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02133
2
TSIAGKAS NIKOLAOS
male
1971
GRE
02134
2
Makarowski Pawel
male
1978
POL
RUNtravelFUN
02135
2
MELIGALIOTIS GEORGE
male
1994
GRE
02136
2
NTAMPOS PANTELIS
male
1976
GRE
ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
02137
2
PANTELIDIS SPUROS
male
1988
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02138
2
Kanafa Piotr
male
1982
POL
Markowi Biegacze
02139
2
TSAMADIAS PANAGIOTIS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ Ι.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
02140
2
CHRISTAKI EIRINI
female
1985
GRE
MOTODYNAMICS
02141
2
Ris Maja
female
1978
SWZ
schulz sportreisen
02142
2
SOMMA FILIPPO
male
1977
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
02143
2
Mielczarek Marek
male
1974
POL
Markowi Biegacze
02144
2
Walsh Helen
female
1974
IRL
Togher AC
02145
2
TSETSOS KONSTANTINOS
male
1969
GRE
02146
2
Evers Floris Maarten Alphons Maria
male
1983
NED
02147
2
Brooks Aidan
female
1970
IRL
02149
2
Cook Benjamin
male
1975
GBR
02150
2
Mason Robert
male
1955
USA
02151
2
VERROS GIORGOS
male
1978
GRE
MakridisTeam
02152
2
KARKASINAS ALEXANDROS
male
1986
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
02153
2
Krastev Nikolay
male
1985
BUL
5kmrun.bg
02154
2
Poulopatis Kostas
male
1967
GRE
Los Vathros
|