Bib
Block
Name
Gender
Birth
Nationality
Club
02155
2
Tousek Petr
male
1975
CZE
02156
2
CHAMALOGLOU NIKOS
male
1970
GRE
02157
2
Renkwitz Hans
male
1973
DEN
Rødekro Tri & Motion
02158
2
Galletta Giampiero
male
1980
ITA
02159
2
YOUNG KENT
male
1977
USA
APOSTOLOS GREEK TOURS, INC. 2
02160
2
Groch Jacek
male
1974
POL
Kanczucka Grupa Biegowa
02161
2
Koutelas Spyridon
male
1977
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
02162
2
Vanderveken Luc
male
1959
BEL
Ready to,move
02163
2
KRILIS KONSTANTINOS
male
2000
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02164
2
PAPADAKIS MICHALIS
male
1976
GRE
ROADRUNNER IERAPETRA-MYRUNNER.GR
02165
2
ABD EL MOATY SHERIF
male
2003
EGY
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ
02166
2
Monteiro Gustavo
male
1993
POR
02167
2
ESMERLIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1977
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
02168
2
Moore Daniel
male
1987
GBR
02169
2
LIVAS CHRISTOS
male
1988
GRE
ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ
02170
2
Joergensen Henrik
male
1992
DEN
02171
2
DELEBARRE Sebastien
male
1972
FRA
PLANET TOURS
02174
2
GLYKOS TAXIARCHIS
male
1992
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
02175
2
Cebotari Victor
male
1986
GRE
Magginas Running Team
02176
2
CHANTZIS GIORGOS
male
1992
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
02177
2
Merkouroglou Merkouris
male
1992
GRE
02178
2
Crowley Kerry
female
1976
AUS
Melbourne Pack
02179
2
Stylianou Petros
male
1980
CYP
02180
2
Colbertaldo Luca
male
1979
ITA
Run Ran Run Asd
02181
2
Xanthis Theofanis
male
1956
GRE
Σ.Μ.ΑΧ. ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
02182
2
LEE CHUNG-YU
male
1983
TPE
Beitou Running
02183
2
Higgins John
male
1966
GBR
Serpentine RC
02184
2
Sefcik Marek
male
1977
SVK
BERNOHY.sk
02185
2
Zitnik Mitja
male
1970
SLO
OORT
02186
2
DIMITRAKOPOULOS EFSTATHIOS
male
1973
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
02187
2
GIANNIS COSTAS
male
1964
GRE
COSMOTE
02189
2
SIOMOS STEFANOS
male
1973
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02192
2
TRIANTAFYLLOU THODORIS
male
1985
GRE
MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM
02193
2
VELIOTIS APOSTOLOS
male
1972
GRE
02194
2
GIANNIAS MICHALIS
male
1990
GRE
ΔΕΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ
02195
2
KONIARAKI ELENI
female
1982
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02196
2
GALANIS VASILEIOS
male
1998
GRE
02197
2
Retzepis Dimitris
male
1985
GRE
02198
2
Polyviou Georgios
male
2001
CYP
AEK LARNACA RUNNERS
02199
2
Tzortzakis Nikolaos
male
1976
GRE
ΣΔΥΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
02200
2
Scalella Simone
male
1968
ITA
Gs il Fiorino
02201
2
GOLDSTEIN MITCHELL
mAle
1960
USA
Marathon Tours & Travel
02202
2
ANASTOPOULOS CHRISTOS
male
1972
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
02203
2
KOSTARIDIS NIKOLAOS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΕΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
02204
2
GIOTAS ANTONIOS
male
1972
GRE
ΕΛΙΖΑ-ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΚΙΚΙΖΑΣ
02205
2
ZOUBOULAKIS ANDREAS
male
1983
GRE
KROMMIDAS coach
02206
2
XU YIMING
male
2001
CHN
02207
2
ALEXOPOULOS NIKOLAOS
male
1975
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
02208
2
OConnor Lindalou
female
1968
USA
02209
2
Maldonado Garcia Gerard
male
1995
ESP
02210
2
Kaserer Christoph
male
1977
AUT
HC Harham
02212
2
CHATZIIOANNIDIS YIORGOS
male
1985
GRE
RUN TO CHANGE DIABETES-NOVO NORDISK HELLAS
02213
2
Gellert Christopher
male
1981
GER
schulz sportreisen
02214
2
MIXAILIDIS SAKIS
male
1985
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
02215
2
Georgousis Ioannis
male
1974
GRE
Heralds
02216
2
Leppaenen Risto
male
1977
FIN
Littoinen
02217
2
Maino Mattia
male
1985
ITA
Team GAAREN #BeaHero
02218
2
Nespoli Ambrogio
male
1969
ITA
02219
2
Poy Michael
male
1992
CAN
02220
2
Nelissen Tom
male
1975
BEL
02221
2
SKOUPRAS DIMITRIOS
male
1982
GRE
ERGO RUNNING TEAM
02222
2
Onni Leppaenen
male
2002
FIN
02223
2
Winkels Udo
male
1966
GER
02224
2
Galesloot Marlies
female
1981
NED
02225
2
Ludwig Patrick
male
1992
AUT
02226
2
PARASKEVOPOULOS VASILEIOS
male
1980
GRE
02227
2
Werner Michael
male
1971
GER
Musungu Runners
02228
2
ALMPANI ANGELA
female
1988
GRE
RUNZONE
02229
2
Stones Richard
male
1974
GBR
SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL
02230
2
Macvicker Simon
male
1964
GBR
Elval Colour Running Team
02231
2
DELONAS GEORGIOS
male
1970
GRE
Quest Group-ISQUARE SA
02232
2
PAPAIOANNOU MICHAIL
male
1977
GRE
ΑΤΤΙΚΗ ΟΔΟΣ
02233
2
Panayiotou Vasilis
male
1977
CYP
02234
2
KOLOVIS NIKOLAOS
male
1973
GRE
VG DISTANCE RUNNERS
02236
2
GKOGKOS EYAGGELOS
male
1976
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
02237
2
MITROPETROS KOSTAS
male
1975
GRE
KORRUNERS
02238
2
Satawa Michael
male
1993
USA
02239
2
Rogulski Rafal
male
1974
POL
02240
2
CHADOS ATHANASIOS
male
1978
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
02241
2
TREKLIS GEORGIOS
male
1979
GRE
02242
2
TERZOGLOU IOANNIS
male
1973
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
02243
2
Rejman Martin
male
1995
CZE
Hoplites 21
02244
2
ZHANG XIAO
male
1962
CHN
02245
2
GKENIOS NIKOS
male
1983
GRE
MARATHON CLUB-XTREME STORES
02246
2
DIMITRAKIS GIORGOS
male
1971
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
02247
2
CHRISTINAKIS STELIOS
male
1980
GRE
ARKALOS/GIA DESIMO
02248
2
Konrad Siwek
male
1995
POL
02249
2
PAPOULIAS CHRYSOVALANTIS
male
1984
GRE
02250
2
ZMESKAL ONDREJ
male
1991
CZE
BLINDMAN.CZ
02251
2
Gkinis Stefanos
male
1984
GRE
02252
2
PERVOLIANAKI ROULA
female
1979
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02253
2
FAURA MELLADO FERNANDO
male
1975
ESP
HDK
02254
2
KOUROUNIS ANASTASIOS
male
1974
GRE
02255
2
Christensen Allan
male
1970
DEN
DHK
02256
2
Varkonyi Csaba
male
1981
HUN
02257
2
KARADIMAS STAVROS
male
1964
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
02258
2
Angelis Nikolaos
male
1991
GRE
DRC Athens
02259
2
ZHANG JINGZHOU
male
1969
CHN
PEGASUS
02260
2
Doruch Mariusz
male
1983
POL
#planbieganie
02261
2
Pelacchi Luca
male
1974
ITA
Gs Il Fiorino Asd
02262
2
KARAGIANNIS CHRIS
male
1978
GRE
02263
2
Drakos Nikolas
male
1996
GRE
02265
2
Barnet Miroslav
male
1965
CZE
KUS Jablonne nad Orlici
02266
2
De Clercq Brian
male
1995
BEL
Runners Maarkedal
02267
2
Willis James
male
1985
GBR
02268
2
Bozkaya Burcin
male
1971
CAN
KD Endurance
02269
2
Stefanidis Vangelis
male
1981
GRE
02270
2
Chatzimimikou Dimitra
female
1980
GRE
Sdyth
02271
2
GKIOULEAS CHRISTOS
male
1971
GRE
02272
2
KOUZLAKIDIS DIMITRIOS
male
1969
GRE
MDA RUNNERS
02273
2
Mouskos Antreas
male
1976
CYP
DimosPaps Team
02274
2
Achterberg Joost
male
1981
NED
02275
2
Ramos Perez Miguel
male
1972
ESP
02276
2
PANTERI VASILEIA
female
1972
GRE
STOIXIMAN WHEELS OF CHANGE
02277
2
RICHARD CEDRIC
male
1985
FRA
TEAM FREDY
02278
2
KATSAGANIS GEORGIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ-FREE RUNNERS
02279
2
KAPELES FOTIS
male
1967
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
02280
2
MASTORAKIS ILIAS
male
1963
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
02281
2
Hanke Leo
male
1985
GER
Bellevue United
02282
2
Di Maggio Felice
male
1969
ITA
Runners Del Levante
02283
2
Mastrocinque Giordano
male
1971
ITA
USA Triathlon
02284
2
Palantzis Polys
male
1980
CYP
APOEL Runners
02285
2
KARAMPINAS DIMITRIOS
male
1969
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ
02286
2
Papakanellou Kanellos
male
1981
GRE
Team Cyclos
02287
2
Porton Arnold
male
1986
FRA
02288
2
KRIARAS NIKOLAOS
male
1986
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ-MarandMar_KidsBoutique
02289
2
KANDRIS VASILEIOS
male
1995
GRE
Γ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
02290
2
KARRAS IOANNIS
male
1981
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02291
2
CHATZIS ADAMANTIOS
male
1959
GRE
ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ
02292
2
HOSNJAK DRAZEN
male
1965
CRO
DSR MARATON ULJANIK
02293
2
Tomazi Guilherme
male
1993
BRA
TO2 / Basel Dragons
02294
2
QUINTANA ALFREDO
male
1974
ESP
ATLÉTICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
02295
2
Muglia Daniele
male
1969
ITA
Il fiorino
02296
2
SAKELLARIOU ALEXANDROS
male
1998
GRE
02297
2
TSIGGANOU EVI
female
1980
GRE
OSB_ENDURANCE TEAM/ΣΔΥ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
02298
2
Gielbeda Michael
male
1974
USA
02299
2
SEONGYANG CHA
female
1963
KOR
63 Rabbit Marathon Club
02300
2
CHRYSSOS ILIAS
male
1977
GRE
MSPS | FCBGNOMI - ΑΠΣ Τελμησσός Μαραθώνος
02301
2
Bonet Villaescusa Abel
male
2002
ESP
02302
2
Kouli Andriani
female
1994
GRE
adidas Runners Athens
02303
2
BIRONNEAU MAX-ANDRE
male
1965
FRA
02304
2
Lawrence Samuel
male
1981
GBR
Riversway Roadrunners
02305
2
NARDI ALESSANDRO
male
1962
ITA
SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA
02306
2
Nauy Siegfried
male
1985
GER
LC 93 Delmenhorst
02307
2
KARIOTIS NIKOS
male
1972
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02308
2
UVAROV KIRILL
male
1989
GBR
02309
2
Kadiev Anton
male
1996
BUL
02310
2
PAPADOPOULOS APOSTOLOS
male
1988
GRE
NEPTUNE LINES
02312
2
VALIANTZAS CHRISTOS
male
1995
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
02313
2
Platakis Michalis
male
1980
GRE
02314
2
Vosinakis Spyridon
male
1976
GRE
Α.Π.Σ. Δρομείς Σύρου
02315
2
DIMOS NIKOLAOS
male
1975
GRE
Ολυμπιακή Ακαδημία Ηγουμενίτσας
02316
2
PETROPOULOS GEORGIOS
male
1977
GRE
Alpha Bank
02317
2
SIOSIOS SOTIRIOS
male
1982
GRE
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
02318
2
Ntanakas Georgios
male
1988
GRE
02319
2
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
male
1973
POL
STOPA Slupsk
02320
2
Aposkitis Christos
male
1969
GRE
AEGEAN RUNNING TEAM
02321
2
TSIRIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1995
GRE
FLYING GEESE RUNNING TEAM
02322
2
KOUSAS GEORGIOS
male
1992
GRE
Osb_enduranceteam
02323
2
ANTYPAS GRIGORIOS
male
1967
GRE
ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
02324
2
VASILIOU GIANNIS
male
1996
GRE
02325
2
Galka Lukasz
male
1991
POL
adidas Runners Athens
02326
2
Rouine Liz
female
1960
IRL
SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL
02328
2
Kouros Emmanouil
male
1975
GRE
02329
2
SIMANDIRAS JOHN
male
1968
GRE
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑ ΑΘΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ
02330
2
MISAILIDIS CHRISTOS
male
1971
GRE
HELLENIC POLICE RUNNING TEAM
02331
2
Urbaniak Krzysztof
male
1986
POL
Sabre Runners
02332
2
PANAGIOTIDIS KONSTANTINOS
male
1971
GRE
MILITARY MARATHON
02334
2
GENTILHOMME PATRICK
male
1970
FRA
02335
2
KOUGENTAKIS EVANGELOS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ
02336
2
KELAIDIS GEORGIOS
male
1972
GRE
SCIENCETRAINING.GR
02337
2
HATZIDAKIS IOANNIS
male
1980
GRE
GENERALI HELLAS
02338
2
Symeon Thomas
male
1981
GRE
MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM
02339
2
LAMPROULIS ATHANASIOS
male
1979
GRE
RUNZONE
02340
2
GU KE
male
1995
CHN
02341
2
STAVGIANOUDAKIS STELIOS
male
1968
GRE
ΣΔΥΡ
02342
2
SALVANOS MILTIADIS
male
1980
GRE
ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
02343
2
TESFAE KONSTANTINOS
male
1981
GRE
ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
02344
2
NISYRIOU NIKOS
male
1973
GRE
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΟΔΟΥ
02345
2
ANDREIKOS SOTIRIS
male
1977
GRE
ΑΕΠΕ
02346
2
GKATZIS IOANNIS
male
1971
GRE
ΣΔ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
02347
2
Papadopoulos Ilias
male
1993
CYP
02348
2
TIGANIS DIMITRIOS
male
1979
GRE
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
02349
2
KAGIARAS NIKOLAOS
male
1988
GRE
02350
2
APOSTOLAKIS CHARALAMPOS
male
1986
GRE
Sciencecoaching.gr
02352
2
GRUSZKA Jack
male
1953
FRA
AFCF
02353
2
Grgic Juro
male
1983
SUI
Born2Run
02354
2
Zazzu Matteo
male
1997
ITA
Born2Run
02355
2
Grigio Marco
male
1997
ITA
Born2Run
02356
2
Argyrou Kyriacos
male
1990
CYP
DROMEA RACING RUNNING CLUB
02357
2
Riksen Robert
male
1963
NED
Loopreizen
02358
2
Snel Frans
male
1982
NED
Loopreizen
02359
2
CASCINO ANTONINO
male
1968
ITA
TERRAMIA
02360
2
ROMEO ALESSANDRO
male
1973
ITA
TRAVELMARATHON.IT
02361
2
KATSOULIDIS PETROS
male
1970
GRE
Α.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
02362
2
DOULKERIDIS ARIS
male
1984
GRE
ΣΔΥ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
02363
2
SIAMALEKAS ILIAS
male
1972
GRE
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
02364
2
Ciuksa Sigitas
male
1974
LTU
BK Maratonas
02365
2
SGRO ANTONELLO
male
1972
ITA
G.S. AVIS SEREGNO
02366
2
Gastelum Serrano Ivan
male
1989
MEX
HPSTEAM
|